Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2014 10:53 AM
              Calvin Indoor Championships - 2/28/2014 to 3/1/2014              
                           Hosted by Calvin College                            
                                 Sturris Track                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                    4653   10   
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                    7.43     736
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   6.80m   22-03.75    767
      6.80m  6.72m  6.76m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                  12.45m   40-10.25    634
      12.08m  12.45m  12.19m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                    8.69     816
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.45 3.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                 3:06.23     604
        34.341 (34.341)  1:11.555 (37.214)  1:49.334 (37.779)  2:28.211 (38.878)
      3:06.226 (38.015)
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                    2969   10   
  2 Pearson, Jane                Hope                      2890    8   
  3 Smith, Emily                 Hope                      2708    6   
  4 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                    2643    5   
  5 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                    2348    4   
  6 Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                    1582    3   
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                    9.77     756
  2 Smith, Emily                 Hope                      9.80     750
  3 Pearson, Jane                Hope                     10.05     703
  4 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   10.63     599
  5 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                   10.68     590
  6 Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                   11.83     408
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
  2 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Pearson, Jane                Hope                     1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Smith, Emily                 Hope                     1.39m    4-06.75    502
  5 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   1.34m    4-04.75    449
 -- Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jane                Hope                     9.28m   30-05.50    482
      9.02m  8.79m  9.28m            
  2 Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                   9.24m   30-03.75    480
      9.24m  8.58m  9.20m            
  3 Smith, Emily                 Hope                     8.92m   29-03.25    459
      8.92m  8.75m  8.91m            
  4 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                   8.36m   27-05.25    423
      7.44m  8.36m  7.17m            
  5 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   8.21m   26-11.25    413
      ND  8.21m  7.88m            
  6 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                   7.73m   25-04.50    382
      6.37m  7.27m  7.73m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                   4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.59m  4.76m  4.92m            
  2 Pearson, Jane                Hope                     4.58m   15-00.50    448
      ND  4.14m  4.58m            
  2 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   4.58m   15-00.50    448
      4.56m  4.58m  ND            
  4 Smith, Emily                 Hope                     4.32m   14-02.25    384
      4.06m  4.32m  ND            
  5 Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                   4.29m   14-01.00    376
      4.27m  4.11m  4.29m            
  6 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                   4.05m   13-03.50    319
      ND  4.02m  4.05m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                 2:29.67     697
        34.512 (34.512)  1:13.788 (39.276)  1:51.719 (37.931)  2:29.669 (37.951)
  2 Smith, Emily                 Hope                   2:36.53     613
        35.066 (35.066)  1:14.813 (39.747)  1:57.332 (42.520)  2:36.526 (39.195)
  3 Pearson, Jane                Hope                   2:37.47     602
        34.742 (34.742)  1:14.322 (39.580)  1:57.031 (42.710)  2:37.461 (40.431)
  4 Van Eck, Bethany             Calvin                 2:40.87     563
        34.358 (34.358)  1:13.613 (39.255)  1:55.595 (41.983)  2:40.861 (45.266)
  5 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                 2:52.38     439
        38.578 (38.578)  1:20.088 (41.510)  2:06.385 (46.298)  2:52.371 (45.986)
  6 Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                 3:05.29     318
        40.350 (40.350)  1:25.953 (45.603)  2:16.839 (50.886)  3:05.287 (48.449)
 
Event 3  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:44.22   2  10   
     1) Kolnitys, Dana                  2) Klawieter, Courtney            
     3) Ingersoll, Marissa              4) Rice, Micaila                  
        24.401 (24.401)    52.096 (27.696)  1:17.970 (25.874)
  2 Calvin  'A'                                         1:48.97   2   8   
     1) Kelley, Allison                 2) Bennett, Stephanie             
     3) Busscher, Julie                 4) Sybesma, Amy                   
        28.348 (28.348)    55.110 (26.762)  1:20.655 (25.545)
  3 Alma  'A'                                           1:49.81   2   6   
     1) Halm, Ashley                    2) Mertz, Chelsea                 
     3) Thompson, Lane                  4) Niedzwiecki, Shelby            
        24.094 (24.094)    53.741 (29.648)  1:21.257 (27.516)
  4 Aquinas  'B'                                       x1:50.86   1 
     1) Flint, Kailey                   2) Comer, Fiana                   
     3) Phillips, Allison               4) Samson, Johanna                
        26.877 (26.877)    54.818 (27.941)  1:23.145 (28.328)  1:50.855 (27.710)
  5 Adrian  'A'                                         1:52.35   2   5   
     1) Brown, Jazmine                  2) Glass, Amanda                  
     3) Modes, Natalie                  4) Dolphin, Rachel                
        24.796 (24.796)    53.079 (28.284)  1:25.192 (32.113)
  6 Hope  'A'                                           1:53.59   2   4   
     1) Thomas, Reinie                  2) Schultz, Seirra                
     3) Karaptian, Ariana               4) McCarus, Aurelie               
        28.725 (28.725)    56.942 (28.217)  1:25.760 (28.819)
  7 Olivet  'A'                                         1:54.79   1   3   
     1) Guile, Marissa                  2) Hairston Moore, Maya           
     3) Reed, Courtney                  4) Mayle, Jenna                   
        27.508 (27.508)    56.238 (28.730)  1:25.700 (29.463)  1:54.787 (29.088)
  8 Albion  'A'                                         1:55.02   2   2   
     1) Morrison, Angela                2) DeBerardino, Maryrose          
     3) Swinton, Rhiki                  4) Washington, Holis              
        27.105 (27.105)    56.675 (29.570)  1:25.524 (28.850)
 
Event 4  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:31.63   2  10   
     1) Bordeaux, Ray                   2) Williams, Dionte               
     3) Johnson, Tyler                  4) Parnell, Jason                 
        21.309 (21.309)    45.680 (24.372)  1:08.462 (22.782)  1:31.621 (23.160)
  2 Aquinas  'B'                                       x1:31.75   1 
     1) Eggenberger, Chris              2) Makinen, Ryan                  
     3) Slomski, Joe                    4) Freeman, Sam                   
        22.288 (22.288)    46.062 (23.775)  1:09.230 (23.169)  1:31.743 (22.514)
  3 Calvin  'A'                                         1:33.26   2   8   
     1) Brouwer, Joel                   2) Karr, Alex                     
     3) Holstege, Erik                  4) DeGroot, Blake                 
        21.889 (21.889)    46.575 (24.686)  1:10.172 (23.598)  1:33.251 (23.079)
  4 Albion  'A'                                         1:33.54   1   6   
     1) Meredith, Justin                2) Mckoy, Mikal                   
     3) Ware, Justin                    4) Bertoia, Nicholas              
        22.426 (22.426)    46.147 (23.722)  1:10.275 (24.129)  1:33.532 (23.258)
  5 Hope  'A'                                           1:34.34   2   5   
     1) Marois, Boone                   2) Pelyhes, Matthew               
     3) Arndt, Ryan                     4) Richards, Bryce                
        21.944 (21.944)    47.216 (25.272)  1:11.033 (23.818)  1:34.331 (23.299)
  6 Adrian  'A'                                         1:34.41   2   4   
     1) Seward, Christopher             2) Nolan, Jr., Archie             
     3) Campbell, Scott                 4) Hotchkiss, Matthew             
        23.689 (23.689)    47.897 (24.209)  1:11.631 (23.735)  1:34.407 (22.777)
  7 Alma  'A'                                           1:34.52   2   3   
     1) Rodriguez, Austin               2) Fox, Nicholas                  
     3) Bricker, Jon                    4) Yascolt, Tyler                 
        22.291 (22.291)    46.276 (23.986)  1:10.468 (24.193)  1:34.513 (24.046)
  8 Trine  'A'                                          1:37.29   2   2   
     1) Mitchell, Courtney              2) Bender, Brodie                 
     3) Lindsley, Logan                 4) Smoker, Nate                   
        25.027 (25.027)    48.020 (22.994)  1:12.283 (24.264)  1:37.286 (25.003)
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin  'A'                                        12:33.68   10   
     1) Diemer, Mckenzie                2) Butler, Olivia                 
     3) Folkema, Rebekah                4) Ardinger, Kate                 
        36.546 (36.546)  1:15.107 (38.561)  1:53.931 (38.825)  2:32.401 (38.470)
      3:11.252 (38.851)  3:49.084 (37.832)  4:18.461 (29.378)  4:51.729 (33.269)
      5:26.287 (34.558)  6:03.424 (37.137)  6:38.748 (35.325)  7:13.538 (34.791)
      7:50.753 (37.215)  8:31.675 (40.922)  9:12.382 (40.708)  9:53.503 (41.122)
     10:33.687 (40.184) 11:14.359 (40.673) 11:55.286 (40.927) 12:33.675 (38.390)
  2 Adrian  'A'                                        13:53.22    8   
     1) Mangiapane, Melanie             2) Bork, Paige                    
     3) Cox, Madison                    4) DeVore, Kimberly               
        37.503 (37.503)  1:17.950 (40.448)  2:00.469 (42.520)  2:44.895 (44.426)
      3:32.114 (47.220)  4:18.776 (46.662)  4:53.202 (34.427)  5:30.629 (37.427)
      6:07.922 (37.293)  6:50.501 (42.580)  7:34.093 (43.592)  8:16.820 (42.728)
      8:54.639 (37.819)  9:34.358 (39.719) 10:15.160 (40.803) 10:57.512 (42.353)
     11:40.663 (43.151) 12:24.848 (44.185) 13:09.842 (44.994) 13:53.215 (43.373)
  3 Alma  'A'                                          14:03.48    6   
     1) Stanick, Jordan                 2) Arnold, Kaitlyn                
     3) DeBrabander, Kilee              4) Black, Kaila                   
        36.792 (36.792)  1:15.373 (38.582)  1:54.620 (39.247)  2:36.736 (42.117)
      3:22.033 (45.297)  3:49.083 (27.050)  4:37.591 (48.509)  5:10.465 (32.875)
      5:46.594 (36.130)  6:28.195 (41.601)  7:16.981 (48.787)  8:06.685 (49.704)
      8:45.183 (38.498)  9:28.017 (42.835) 10:12.801 (44.785) 10:58.289 (45.488)
     11:44.721 (46.433) 12:32.145 (47.424) 13:18.986 (46.842) 14:03.473 (44.487)
  4 Albion  'A'                                        14:03.76    5   
     1) Wickens, Megan                  2) Lobatos, Aurora                
     3) Retzer, Alana                   4) Morlock, Emily                 
        37.680 (37.680)  1:18.157 (40.478)  1:59.852 (41.696)  2:43.943 (44.091)
      3:28.080 (44.137)  4:10.661 (42.582)  4:42.067 (31.406)  5:20.328 (38.261)
      5:59.074 (38.747)  6:42.076 (43.002)  7:26.457 (44.381)  8:09.496 (43.039)
      8:49.713 (40.217)  9:33.321 (43.608) 10:18.104 (44.784) 11:03.072 (44.968)
     11:48.679 (45.607) 12:35.228 (46.550) 13:22.428 (47.200) 14:03.758 (41.331)
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin  'A'                                        10:34.30   10   
     1) Ferguson, Josh                  2) Tubergen, Stephen              
     3) Otte, Andre                     4) Woznick, Andrew                
        32.522 (32.522)  1:03.421 (30.899)  1:35.311 (31.890)  2:08.210 (32.899)
      2:41.258 (33.048)  3:14.996 (33.739)  3:41.743 (26.747)  4:10.364 (28.622)
      4:38.146 (27.782)  5:07.202 (29.057)  5:37.733 (30.531)  6:09.396 (31.663)
      6:40.268 (30.872)  7:13.576 (33.309)  7:46.730 (33.154)  8:20.469 (33.739)
      8:54.293 (33.825)  9:28.070 (33.777) 10:01.245 (33.176) 10:34.292 (33.047)
  2 Albion  'A'                                        10:58.09    8   
     1) Loudermilk, Blake               2) Braun, Kyle                    
     3) Davis, Erik                     4) Lewis, Paul                    
        33.006 (33.006)  1:05.733 (32.727)  1:40.210 (34.478)  2:16.028 (35.818)
      2:52.176 (36.149)  3:25.453 (33.278)  3:51.229 (25.776)  4:19.710 (28.481)
      4:50.072 (30.363)  5:22.523 (32.452)  5:56.157 (33.634)  6:28.778 (32.621)
      6:59.613 (30.835)  7:32.609 (32.997)  8:06.394 (33.785)  8:40.967 (34.574)
      9:15.379 (34.412)  9:49.901 (34.523) 10:24.154 (34.254) 10:58.085 (33.931)
  3 Adrian  'A'                                        11:29.61    6   
     1) Waite, Nathan                   2) Schultz, Robert                
     3) Reed, Dominick                  4) Kilpatrick, Eric               
           33.881 (33.881)          1:07.284 (33.403)          1:41.417 (34.134)
         2:16.821 (35.404)          2:52.407 (35.587)          3:26.537 (34.131)
         3:54.277 (27.740)          4:25.825 (31.548)           4:26.087 (0.262)
         4:54.094 (28.008)          5:26.053 (31.959)          5:58.679 (32.626)
       7:06.449 (1:07.770)          7:41.641 (35.193)          8:18.616 (36.975)
         8:56.555 (37.939)          9:34.956 (38.402)         10:13.277 (38.321)
        10:51.416 (38.139)         11:29.602 (38.186)
  4 Alma  'A'                                          11:34.64    5   
     1) McCready, Trevor                2) Hollenbeck, Lex                
     3) Clark, Charles                  4) Pendred, Connor                
        34.038 (34.038)  1:07.665 (33.627)  1:41.896 (34.232)  2:17.318 (35.423)
      2:53.686 (36.368)  3:30.256 (36.571)  3:55.725 (25.470)  4:25.348 (29.623)
      4:54.073 (28.726)  5:25.260 (31.187)  5:57.987 (32.727)  6:31.536 (33.550)
      7:06.879 (35.344)  7:42.566 (35.687)  8:19.669 (37.103)  8:59.779 (40.111)
      9:40.132 (40.353) 10:20.178 (40.047) 10:58.912 (38.734) 11:34.637 (35.726)
  5 Trine  'A'                                         11:43.50    4   
     1) Howland, Peter                  2) Rowan, Andrew                  
     3) Mast, Aaron                     4) Thompson, Colin                
        33.807 (33.807)  1:08.201 (34.394)  1:44.685 (36.485)  2:24.021 (39.337)
      3:04.686 (40.665)  3:42.734 (38.048)  4:08.807 (26.074)  4:36.762 (27.955)
      5:06.373 (29.612)  5:40.043 (33.670)  6:16.897 (36.855)  6:53.298 (36.402)
      7:26.450 (33.153)  8:00.741 (34.291)  8:36.518 (35.778)  9:13.591 (37.073)
      9:51.593 (38.002) 10:29.468 (37.875) 11:06.860 (37.393) 11:43.491 (36.631)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sagers, Lily                 Adrian                 3:41.83   10   
        43.926 (43.926)  1:30.611 (46.685)  2:17.315 (46.705)  3:03.531 (46.216)
      3:41.823 (38.293)
  2 Peterson, Jenna              Adrian                 3:42.76    8   
        44.869 (44.869)  1:31.336 (46.467)  2:18.334 (46.999)  3:04.875 (46.542)
      3:42.753 (37.878)
  3 Hinkley, Courtney            Adrian                 3:42.81    6   
        44.290 (44.290)  1:30.875 (46.585)  2:17.493 (46.619)  3:03.828 (46.335)
      3:42.809 (38.982)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strite, Don                  Albion                 2:35.07   10   
        31.402 (31.402)  1:02.338 (30.936)  1:33.304 (30.966)  2:03.399 (30.096)
      2:35.066 (31.667)
  2 Stevons, Conner              Adrian                 2:36.92    8   
           31.204 (31.204)             31.205 (0.001)          1:01.756 (30.552)
         1:32.792 (31.036)        2:36.920 (1:04.129)
  3 Oram, Matt                   Calvin                 2:39.32    6   
        31.303 (31.303)  1:02.140 (30.837)  1:34.279 (32.139)  2:06.516 (32.238)
      2:39.315 (32.799)
  4 Henderson, Duncan            Calvin                 2:47.97    5   
        31.593 (31.593)  1:03.428 (31.835)  1:36.874 (33.447)  2:12.246 (35.373)
      2:47.966 (35.720)
  5 Maurer, Kristopher           Alma                   2:51.70    4   
        31.891 (31.891)  1:05.401 (33.511)  1:39.735 (34.334)  2:16.011 (36.277)
      2:51.695 (35.685)
  6 Swartz, Mason                Calvin                 2:56.41    3   
        31.819 (31.819)  1:04.745 (32.927)  1:40.460 (35.715)  2:18.214 (37.755)
      2:56.405 (38.191)
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Casey              Hope                  10:27.85   10   
        41.720 (41.720)  1:23.892 (42.173)  2:06.997 (43.105)  2:49.830 (42.834)
      3:32.203 (42.374)  4:14.626 (42.423)  4:57.332 (42.707)  5:39.661 (42.330)
      6:21.974 (42.314)  7:04.867 (42.894)  7:47.068 (42.202)  8:29.607 (42.540)
      9:10.454 (40.847)  9:50.303 (39.850) 10:27.843 (37.540)
  2 McGahan, Paige               Calvin                10:29.20    8   
        41.701 (41.701)  1:23.784 (42.084)  2:06.873 (43.089)  2:49.736 (42.864)
      3:32.074 (42.338)  4:14.526 (42.453)  4:57.197 (42.672)  5:39.504 (42.308)
      6:21.874 (42.371)  7:04.802 (42.928)  7:46.999 (42.198)  8:29.502 (42.504)
      9:10.713 (41.211)  9:50.809 (40.097) 10:29.197 (38.388)
  3 Mulder, Jessica              Calvin                10:33.37    6   
        42.852 (42.852)  1:25.105 (42.254)  2:07.789 (42.685)  2:50.526 (42.738)
      3:32.982 (42.457)  4:15.283 (42.301)  4:58.104 (42.821)  5:40.191 (42.088)
      6:22.475 (42.285)  7:05.049 (42.575)  7:47.420 (42.372)  8:29.884 (42.465)
      9:12.349 (42.466)  9:54.132 (41.784) 10:33.365 (39.233)
  4 Brink, Lauren                Calvin                10:34.50    5   
        42.579 (42.579)  1:24.943 (42.365)  2:07.823 (42.881)  2:50.687 (42.864)
      3:32.816 (42.130)  4:15.159 (42.343)  4:57.934 (42.776)  5:40.146 (42.213)
      6:22.722 (42.577)  7:05.429 (42.708)  7:48.047 (42.619)  8:30.314 (42.268)
      9:12.619 (42.306)  9:54.320 (41.702) 10:34.491 (40.171)
  5 Kerr, Michelle               Hope                  10:39.55    4   
        41.965 (41.965)  1:24.436 (42.472)  2:07.260 (42.825)  2:50.146 (42.887)
      3:32.473 (42.328)  4:14.923 (42.450)  4:57.679 (42.757)  5:40.041 (42.363)
      6:22.586 (42.546)  7:05.765 (43.179)  7:49.076 (43.311)  8:32.841 (43.765)
      9:16.826 (43.985) 10:00.041 (43.215) 10:39.541 (39.501)
  6 Gaffner, Hope                Calvin                10:42.63    3   
        42.310 (42.310)  1:24.676 (42.367)  2:07.577 (42.901)  2:50.403 (42.827)
      3:32.694 (42.292)  4:15.045 (42.351)  4:57.822 (42.778)  5:39.803 (41.982)
      6:22.273 (42.471)  7:05.292 (43.019)  7:48.023 (42.732)  8:31.017 (42.994)
      9:14.126 (43.109)  9:57.506 (43.380) 10:42.630 (45.124)
  7 Godley, Misty                Alma                  10:49.67    2   
        43.152 (43.152)  1:25.231 (42.080)  2:08.019 (42.789)  2:50.835 (42.817)
      3:33.136 (42.302)  4:15.528 (42.393)  4:58.440 (42.912)  5:40.491 (42.051)
      6:24.368 (43.877)  7:09.399 (45.032)  7:54.322 (44.923)  8:40.456 (46.135)
      9:26.084 (45.628) 10:10.549 (44.465) 10:49.668 (39.120)
  8 Joosse, Emily                Hope                  11:05.49    1   
        44.963 (44.963)  1:29.550 (44.588)  2:12.701 (43.151)  2:56.859 (44.158)
      3:40.545 (43.686)  4:24.334 (43.789)  5:09.505 (45.171)  5:54.276 (44.772)
      6:39.816 (45.540)  7:25.071 (45.255)  8:10.606 (45.536)  8:55.939 (45.333)
      9:41.067 (45.128) 10:25.902 (44.836) 11:05.487 (39.585)
  9 Schultz, Hayley              Hope                  11:06.94  
        43.698 (43.698)  1:27.949 (44.251)  2:12.595 (44.647)  2:56.879 (44.284)
      3:40.611 (43.732)  4:24.356 (43.745)  5:09.513 (45.157)  5:54.104 (44.592)
      6:39.580 (45.476)  7:24.809 (45.229)  8:10.556 (45.748)  8:55.874 (45.318)
      9:41.055 (45.181) 10:26.064 (45.010) 11:06.931 (40.867)
 10 Vermuelen, Anneri            Calvin                11:12.43  
        43.904 (43.904)  1:27.021 (43.117)  2:10.696 (43.675)  2:55.005 (44.309)
      3:38.745 (43.741)  4:23.427 (44.682)  5:08.951 (45.524)  5:54.488 (45.538)
      6:39.933 (45.445)  7:25.227 (45.294)  8:11.610 (46.384)  8:56.412 (44.802)
      9:41.439 (45.027) 10:26.791 (45.353) 11:12.426 (45.635)
 11 Cordes, Olivia               Calvin                11:14.05  
        44.972 (44.972)  1:29.266 (44.295)  2:13.014 (43.748)  2:57.437 (44.423)
      3:41.127 (43.690)  4:24.844 (43.717)  5:09.953 (45.109)  5:54.869 (44.917)
      6:40.640 (45.771)  7:25.833 (45.193)  8:11.999 (46.167)  8:58.167 (46.168)
      9:43.850 (45.684) 10:30.049 (46.199) 11:14.048 (43.999)
 12 Giles, Kara                  Alma                  11:17.13  
        43.698 (43.698)  1:26.106 (42.409)  2:09.212 (43.106)  2:53.472 (44.260)
      3:38.042 (44.570)  4:23.623 (45.582)  5:08.841 (45.218)  5:55.299 (46.459)
      6:41.231 (45.932)  7:27.619 (46.389)  8:15.228 (47.609)  9:02.760 (47.533)
      9:51.413 (48.654) 10:36.108 (44.695) 11:17.127 (41.020)
 13 McCoy, Ariel                 Trine                 11:28.56  
        43.444 (43.444)  1:27.534 (44.090)  2:11.775 (44.241)  2:56.546 (44.772)
      3:41.599 (45.053)  4:26.875 (45.276)  5:13.492 (46.618)  6:00.946 (47.455)
      6:48.124 (47.178)  7:35.254 (47.131)  8:22.959 (47.706)  9:11.040 (48.082)
      9:58.651 (47.611) 10:46.510 (47.860) 11:28.559 (42.050)
 14 Govier, Mackenzie            Hope                  11:30.37  
        45.147 (45.147)  1:30.283 (45.137)  2:15.650 (45.367)  3:01.001 (45.351)
      3:47.023 (46.023)  4:31.817 (44.794)  5:17.287 (45.471)  6:03.698 (46.411)
      6:51.075 (47.378)  7:38.360 (47.285)  8:25.814 (47.455)  9:12.842 (47.029)
      9:59.915 (47.073) 10:46.940 (47.026) 11:30.363 (43.423)
 15 Hackett, Ellen               Aquinas               11:31.97  
        44.172 (44.172)  1:27.438 (43.266)  2:11.123 (43.685)  2:54.879 (43.756)
      3:38.468 (43.590)  4:23.321 (44.853)  5:10.523 (47.202)  5:58.076 (47.554)
      6:46.636 (48.561)  7:35.779 (49.144)  8:24.330 (48.552)  9:13.293 (48.963)
     10:02.583 (49.290) 10:51.404 (48.822) 11:31.969 (40.565)
 16 Bothe, Christin              Hope                  11:32.00  
        45.420 (45.420)  1:30.608 (45.189)  2:15.345 (44.737)  3:01.332 (45.987)
      3:46.781 (45.450)  4:30.893 (44.112)  5:15.641 (44.748)  6:00.786 (45.146)
      6:48.199 (47.413)  7:36.629 (48.431)  8:24.474 (47.846)  9:11.572 (47.099)
      9:59.839 (48.267) 10:47.616 (47.778) 11:31.991 (44.375)
 17 Kelly, Laura                 Albion                11:41.42  
        44.877 (44.877)  1:29.914 (45.038)  2:14.963 (45.049)  3:00.853 (45.890)
      3:46.703 (45.851)  4:33.104 (46.401)  5:19.792 (46.689)  6:07.402 (47.611)
      6:55.268 (47.866)  7:43.310 (48.043)  8:31.272 (47.963)  9:19.358 (48.087)
     10:08.046 (48.689) 10:56.372 (48.327) 11:41.413 (45.041)
 18 Carter, Margeaux             Calvin                11:42.87  
        44.613 (44.613)  1:29.208 (44.596)  2:12.944 (43.736)  2:57.243 (44.299)
      3:40.925 (43.682)  4:24.674 (43.749)  5:09.100 (44.426)  5:54.298 (45.199)
      6:39.594 (45.296)  7:25.056 (45.462)  8:11.625 (46.570)  9:02.185 (50.560)
      9:58.295 (56.110) 10:52.816 (54.522) 11:42.861 (50.045)
 19 Forsythe, Courtney           Trine                 12:02.95  
        44.500 (44.500)  1:29.392 (44.893)  2:15.137 (45.745)  3:03.109 (47.973)
      3:51.593 (48.485)  4:39.372 (47.779)  5:27.493 (48.122)  6:16.016 (48.524)
      7:05.659 (49.643)  7:56.070 (50.411)  8:46.797 (50.728)  9:37.257 (50.460)
     10:26.724 (49.467) 11:17.392 (50.668) 12:02.947 (45.555)
 20 Schultz, Lisa                Calvin                12:12.37  
        44.792 (44.792)  1:29.698 (44.907)  2:13.916 (44.218)  2:59.548 (45.632)
      3:46.737 (47.190)  4:33.425 (46.688)  5:20.228 (46.804)  6:09.409 (49.181)
      7:01.026 (51.617)  7:53.327 (52.302)  8:45.765 (52.438)  9:37.133 (51.369)
     10:28.412 (51.279) 11:21.689 (53.278) 12:12.362 (50.673)
 21 Slesinski, Julia             Hope                  12:30.20  
        45.869 (45.869)  1:32.461 (46.593)  2:20.491 (48.031)  3:09.219 (48.729)
      3:58.476 (49.257)  4:47.415 (48.940)  5:38.013 (50.598)  6:28.001 (49.988)
      7:19.429 (51.428)  8:11.257 (51.829)  9:03.402 (52.145)  9:55.994 (52.593)
     10:48.523 (52.529) 11:40.566 (52.044) 12:30.199 (49.633)
 22 Marsh, Danielle              Olivet                12:39.23  
        46.813 (46.813)  1:35.296 (48.484)  2:26.034 (50.738)  3:17.633 (51.599)
      4:08.128 (50.495)  4:58.649 (50.522)  5:49.820 (51.171)  6:41.668 (51.848)
      7:32.739 (51.072)  8:25.764 (53.025)  9:17.751 (51.988) 10:09.960 (52.209)
     11:01.400 (51.440) 11:52.403 (51.004) 12:39.228 (46.825)  12:39.228 (0.000)
 23 Campbell, Caitlyn            Hope                  12:48.29  
        46.149 (46.149)  1:33.506 (47.357)  2:21.927 (48.422)  3:10.906 (48.980)
      4:00.626 (49.720)  4:50.826 (50.200)  5:41.046 (50.220)  6:32.415 (51.370)
      7:25.755 (53.340)  8:18.378 (52.624)  9:13.277 (54.900) 10:08.636 (55.360)
     11:01.781 (53.145) 11:52.509 (50.729) 12:48.290 (55.781)
 24 Bransdorfer, Elizabeth       Hope                  13:18.53  
        45.900 (45.900)  1:33.188 (47.288)  2:22.736 (49.548)  3:14.618 (51.883)
      4:08.106 (53.488)  5:00.575 (52.470)  5:54.131 (53.557)  6:49.172 (55.041)
      7:44.354 (55.182)  8:39.273 (54.920)  9:35.453 (56.180) 10:31.467 (56.015)
     11:29.097 (57.630) 12:23.297 (54.201) 13:18.524 (55.227)
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Falland, Louis               Cornerstone            8:19.38   2  10   
       8:19.378 (8:19.378)
  2 Klingler, Mitchell           Albion                 8:27.77   2   8   
       8:27.761 (8:27.761)
  3 VandeBunte, David            Calvin                 8:27.87   2   6   
       8:27.869 (8:27.869)
  4 Rogers, James                Hope                   8:37.13   2   5   
       8:37.124 (8:37.124)
  5 Haagsma, Steven              Calvin                 8:42.75   2   4   
       8:42.748 (8:42.748)
  6 Ganger, Austin               Trine                  8:48.98   2   3   
       8:48.980 (8:48.980)
  7 Gunnink, Gabe                Calvin                 8:49.96   2   2   
       8:49.956 (8:49.956)
  8 Windle, Thomas               Adrian                 8:53.43   2   1   
       8:53.428 (8:53.428)
  9 Van Haitsma, Nathan          Calvin                 8:58.38   2 
       8:58.377 (8:58.377)
 10 Clinton, Mitch               Albion                 8:58.80   2 
       8:58.794 (8:58.794)
 11 Zandbergen, Zachary          Hope                   8:59.81   2 
       8:59.809 (8:59.809)
 12 Ostyn, Shay                  Aquinas                9:01.74   2 
       9:01.732 (9:01.732)
 13 Plantinga, Matthew           Calvin                 9:03.58   2 
       9:03.578 (9:03.578)
 14 Sanchez, Adam                Alma                   9:11.87   1 
        36.784 (36.784)  1:12.723 (35.940)  1:49.388 (36.666)  2:26.376 (36.988)
      3:03.883 (37.507)  3:40.367 (36.485)  4:16.960 (36.594)  4:53.830 (36.870)
      5:30.845 (37.015)  6:09.629 (38.784)  6:47.723 (38.095)  7:25.528 (37.805)
      8:03.157 (37.629)  8:40.479 (37.322)  9:11.863 (31.384)
 15 Schaaf, Adam                 Trine                  9:12.14   1 
        37.113 (37.113)  1:13.204 (36.092)  1:49.903 (36.700)  2:26.990 (37.087)
      3:04.467 (37.477)  3:41.692 (37.225)  4:18.881 (37.189)  4:55.669 (36.788)
      5:33.263 (37.594)  6:11.345 (38.083)  6:49.265 (37.920)  7:26.776 (37.511)
      8:03.404 (36.629)  8:39.345 (35.942)  9:12.136 (32.791)
 16 Hohlman, Robert              Calvin                 9:13.51   1 
        36.486 (36.486)  1:12.197 (35.712)  1:48.452 (36.256)  2:25.347 (36.896)
      3:03.022 (37.675)  3:39.820 (36.798)  4:16.107 (36.288)  4:52.805 (36.699)
      5:29.561 (36.756)  6:06.470 (36.909)  6:43.449 (36.979)  7:20.610 (37.161)
      7:58.927 (38.317)  8:37.037 (38.110)  9:13.510 (36.474)
 17 Morrison, Julian             Hope                   9:14.89   1 
        36.423 (36.423)  1:12.278 (35.856)  1:49.164 (36.887)  2:26.252 (37.088)
      3:03.943 (37.691)  3:40.851 (36.908)  4:17.425 (36.575)  4:54.361 (36.937)
      5:31.846 (37.485)  6:10.487 (38.642)  6:48.975 (38.488)  7:26.615 (37.640)
      8:04.625 (38.010)  8:42.017 (37.392)  9:14.889 (32.872)
 18 Cook, Grant                  Aquinas                9:15.21   2 
       9:15.203 (9:15.203)
 19 Rolain, Matt                 Hope                   9:23.45   1 
       1:13.170 (1:13.170)          1:49.836 (36.667)          2:26.716 (36.880)
         3:04.143 (37.427)          3:41.263 (37.120)          4:18.003 (36.741)
         4:55.487 (37.484)          5:33.043 (37.556)          6:11.122 (38.080)
         6:49.033 (37.911)          7:27.314 (38.281)          8:06.361 (39.047)
         8:46.231 (39.871)          9:23.450 (37.219)          9:57.487 (34.037)
 20 Beemer, Joseph               Hope                   9:26.87   1 
           36.978 (36.978)          1:13.009 (36.032)          1:49.690 (36.682)
         2:26.620 (36.930)           2:26.620 (0.000)        3:41.152 (1:14.532)
         4:17.751 (36.600)          4:55.296 (37.545)          5:32.935 (37.639)
         6:11.256 (38.322)          6:50.371 (39.115)          7:29.554 (39.183)
         8:09.183 (39.630)          8:48.592 (39.409)          9:26.866 (38.274)
 21 Johnston, Alexander          Calvin                 9:28.97   1 
        37.408 (37.408)  1:14.235 (36.827)  1:51.214 (36.979)  2:28.126 (36.912)
      3:05.658 (37.533)  3:43.353 (37.695)  4:20.450 (37.097)  4:57.734 (37.284)
      5:36.918 (39.184)  6:16.304 (39.386)  6:56.245 (39.942)  7:36.035 (39.790)
      8:16.117 (40.083)  8:54.649 (38.532)  9:28.965 (34.317)
 22 Pollack, Alexander           Alma                   9:30.48   1 
        37.805 (37.805)  1:13.927 (36.122)  1:50.121 (36.195)  2:27.065 (36.944)
      3:03.610 (36.546)  3:39.559 (35.950)  4:15.905 (36.347)  4:53.153 (37.248)
      5:30.264 (37.111)  6:10.055 (39.791)  6:50.102 (40.048)  7:32.023 (41.922)
      8:15.943 (43.920)  8:57.926 (41.984)  9:30.471 (32.545)
 23 Potts, Landon                Calvin                 9:31.27   1 
        37.355 (37.355)  1:13.855 (36.501)  1:50.501 (36.647)  2:27.496 (36.995)
      3:04.789 (37.293)  3:41.973 (37.184)  4:19.153 (37.180)  4:57.458 (38.306)
      5:36.644 (39.186)  6:15.877 (39.233)  6:55.253 (39.377)  7:35.149 (39.896)
      8:15.520 (40.372)  8:55.079 (39.559)  9:31.268 (36.190)
 24 Malcolm, Daniel              Adrian                 9:31.73   1 
        34.899 (34.899)  1:10.486 (35.588)  1:47.198 (36.713)  2:25.180 (37.982)
      3:03.820 (38.640)  3:41.617 (37.797)  4:19.061 (37.444)  4:58.075 (39.015)
      5:37.228 (39.153)  6:16.563 (39.336)  6:55.621 (39.058)  7:35.518 (39.897)
      8:15.525 (40.008)  8:55.425 (39.900)  9:31.727 (36.303)
 25 Tarsa, Nick                  Aquinas                9:36.63   1 
        37.694 (37.694)  1:14.043 (36.349)  1:50.955 (36.912)  2:27.852 (36.897)
      3:05.422 (37.571)  3:43.007 (37.585)  4:20.941 (37.934)  4:59.540 (38.599)
      5:38.530 (38.990)  6:18.116 (39.587)  6:57.733 (39.617)  7:38.014 (40.282)
      8:18.837 (40.823)  8:59.345 (40.509)  9:36.622 (37.277)
 26 Gonzalez, Erik               Hope                   9:48.40   1 
        40.484 (40.484)  1:18.325 (37.841)  1:57.062 (38.737)  2:36.381 (39.320)
      3:15.432 (39.051)  3:52.712 (37.280)  4:31.688 (38.977)  5:11.176 (39.488)
      5:50.988 (39.812)  6:31.378 (40.391)  7:11.805 (40.427)  7:52.637 (40.833)
      8:33.585 (40.949)  9:12.299 (38.714)  9:48.394 (36.096)
 27 McLouth, Kyle                Adrian                 9:52.33   1 
        37.373 (37.373)  1:16.298 (38.926)  1:56.897 (40.599)  2:38.313 (41.417)
      3:18.715 (40.403)  3:58.383 (39.668)  4:37.617 (39.234)  5:16.754 (39.138)
      5:56.723 (39.969)  6:36.961 (40.239)  7:18.010 (41.050)  7:59.168 (41.158)
      8:39.338 (40.171)  9:17.236 (37.898)  9:52.326 (35.091)
 28 Morehead, Marshall           Calvin                 9:53.85   1 
        39.342 (39.342)  1:17.574 (38.232)  1:56.623 (39.049)  2:35.411 (38.789)
      3:14.842 (39.431)  3:53.230 (38.388)  4:31.899 (38.670)  5:11.449 (39.550)
      5:51.306 (39.857)  6:31.084 (39.779)  7:11.347 (40.263)  7:52.427 (41.081)
      8:33.845 (41.419)  9:14.849 (41.004)  9:53.842 (38.994)
 29 Comiska, David               Adrian                 9:57.48   1 
        38.115 (38.115)  1:16.658 (38.543)  1:56.826 (40.168)  2:37.706 (40.881)
      3:18.657 (40.952)  3:58.760 (40.103)  4:39.038 (40.279)  5:19.202 (40.164)
      6:00.062 (40.861)  6:40.741 (40.679)  7:21.030 (40.290)  8:02.201 (41.172)
      8:41.932 (39.731)  9:16.948 (35.017)  9:57.479 (40.531)
 30 Sheridan, Nicholas           Adrian                 9:57.49   1 
        40.242 (40.242)  1:18.086 (37.844)  1:57.071 (38.985)  2:38.005 (40.935)
      3:18.402 (40.398)  3:58.569 (40.167)  4:38.001 (39.433)  5:17.420 (39.419)
      5:57.399 (39.979)  6:38.099 (40.701)  7:19.274 (41.176)  8:00.621 (41.347)
      8:41.178 (40.558)  9:19.650 (38.472)  9:57.489 (37.839)
 31 Moen, Francesco              Hope                   9:58.37   1 
        39.887 (39.887)  1:17.186 (37.299)  1:54.853 (37.667)  2:32.511 (37.658)
      3:10.467 (37.956)  3:48.345 (37.878)  4:26.866 (38.522)  5:05.714 (38.848)
      5:46.060 (40.347)  6:27.439 (41.379)  7:10.025 (42.587)  7:53.205 (43.180)
      8:35.869 (42.665)  9:17.064 (41.196)  9:58.361 (41.298)
 32 Kerk, Samuel                 Calvin                10:00.02   2 
     10:00.015 (10:00.015)
 33 Lazar, Jacob                 Hope                  10:32.12   1 
        40.385 (40.385)  1:18.239 (37.854)  1:57.281 (39.042)  2:37.568 (40.288)
      3:18.277 (40.710)  3:59.098 (40.821)  4:40.733 (41.636)  5:23.931 (43.198)
      6:07.228 (43.297)  6:50.754 (43.526)  7:34.829 (44.075)  8:19.700 (44.872)
      9:04.893 (45.193)  9:48.648 (43.755) 10:32.115 (43.467)
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heston, Erika                Aquinas                   9.19   3  10   
  2 King, Alex                   Aquinas                   9.30   3   8   
  3 Ciaravino, Cassandra         Olivet                    9.38   3   6   
  4 Smith, Takiyah               Adrian                    9.49   3   5   
  5 Smith, Emily                 Hope                      9.82   3   4   
  6 Peterson, Maicey             Albion                    9.98   3   3   
  7 Pearson, Jane                Hope                     10.07   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Lane               Alma                     10.38   2   1   
  9 Bodell, Reighann             Olivet                   10.66   2 
 10 Hoffman, Danielle            Olivet                   10.82   2 
 11 Flury, Alissa                Adrian                   11.02   1 
 12 Van Dyke, Julia              Calvin                   11.08   1 
 13 Ladd, Elizabeth              Adrian                   11.36   2 
 14 Watson, Krista               Albion                   11.75   1 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Houser, Andy                 Aquinas                   8.58   2  10   
  2 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                    8.68   1   8   
  3 Gregory, James               Trine                     8.75   2   6   
  4 Dolfin, David                Hope                      9.04   2   5   
  5 McNamara, Clay               Aquinas                   9.08   2   4   
  6 Calvin, Ty                   Adrian                    9.13   2   3   
  7 Goricki, Alex                Albion                    9.15   2   2   
  8 Brandwein, Zachary           Hope                      9.26   2   1   
  9 Thompson, Jourdyn            Olivet                    9.28   1 
 10 Bender, Brodie               Trine                     9.50   1 
 11 Arndt, Ryan                  Hope                      9.69   1 
 12 Fick, Daniel                 Albion                   10.32   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ingersoll, Marissa           Aquinas                   7.92   3  10   
  2 Rice, Micaila                Aquinas                   7.99   3   8   
  3 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                    8.00   3   6   
  4 Heston, Erika                Aquinas                   8.12   3   5   
  5 Klawieter, Courtney          Aquinas                   8.12   3   4   
  6 Samson, Johanna              Aquinas                   8.20   2   3   
  7 Brown, Jazmine               Adrian                    8.20   3   2   
  8 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                    8.33   2   1   
  9 Flint, Kailey                Aquinas                   8.35   2 
 10 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                    8.36   3 
 11 Leach, Brooke                Olivet                    8.51   2 
 12 Thomas, Reinie               Hope                      8.57   2 
 13 Reed, Courtney               Olivet                    8.60   2 
 14 Peters, Daisy                Calvin                    8.62   1 
 15 Schultz, Seirra              Hope                      8.62   2 
 16 Langeveld, Alisha            Calvin                    8.63   1 
 17 Glass, Amanda                Adrian                    8.67   2 
 18 Kelley, Allison              Calvin                    8.67   1 
 19 Watson, Krista               Albion                    9.80   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marois, Boone                Hope                      7.09   4  10   
  2 Meredith, Justin             Albion                    7.10   4   8   
  3 Eggenberger, Chris           Aquinas                   7.16   4   6   
  4 Bordeaux, Ray                Aquinas                   7.16   4   5   
  5 Reed, Eric                   Aquinas                   7.23   2   4   
  6 Richards, Bryce              Hope                      7.25   4   3   
  7 Mayhue, Steffon              Hope                      7.30   4   2   
  8 Lumpkin, Darren              Olivet                    7.31   3   1   
  9 Tatum, Travon                Olivet                    7.34   4 
 10 Seward, Christopher          Adrian                    7.36   3 
 11 Oluwasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                    7.36   1 
          7.359 (7.359)      7.359 (0.000)
 12 Ware, Justin                 Albion                    7.37   3 
 13 Arras, Grant                 Olivet                    7.48   3 
 14 Hotchkiss, Matthew           Adrian                    7.52   3 
 15 Washington, Luke             Hope                      7.52   3 
 16 Nolan, Jr., Archie           Adrian                    7.53   3 
 17 Holthouse, Carter            Calvin                    7.53   1 
          7.527 (7.527)
 18 Yascolt, Tyler               Alma                      7.57   2 
 19 Smoker, Nate                 Trine                     7.57   3 
 20 Walt, Thomas                 Calvin                    7.64   2 
 21 Lowe, Joshua                 Albion                    7.66   2 
 22 Tsunoda, Koumei              Albion                    7.67   2 
 23 Hoffman, Carl                Alma                      7.69   2 
 24 Jones, Chris                 Olivet                    7.84   2 
 25 Chan, Matt                   Albion                    7.84   2 
 26 Vanden Berg, Steven          Calvin                    7.89   1 
          7.889 (7.889)
 27 Thelen, Ben                  Alma                      8.03   1 
          8.027 (8.027)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halm, Ashley                 Alma                     58.51   3  10   
        27.719 (27.719)    58.504 (30.785)
  2 Pearson, Jane                Hope                   1:01.38   3   8   
        29.354 (29.354)  1:01.380 (32.026)
  3 Mertz, Chelsea               Alma                   1:02.30   3   6   
        29.419 (29.419)  1:02.296 (32.878)
  4 Schwark, Caitlin             Hope                   1:03.01   2   5   
        30.352 (30.352)  1:03.010 (32.658)
  5 McCarus, Aurelie             Hope                   1:04.05   2   4   
        31.132 (31.132)  1:04.049 (32.917)
  6 Hayden, Morgan               Calvin                 1:04.63   2   3   
        31.829 (31.829)  1:04.624 (32.795)
  7 Huizingh, Lora               Calvin                 1:05.25   2   2   
        31.938 (31.938)  1:05.241 (33.303)
  8 Ladd, Elizabeth              Adrian                 1:05.40   1   1   
        29.828 (29.828)  1:05.393 (35.566)
  9 Connolly, Grace              Trine                  1:06.48   1 
        32.304 (32.304)  1:06.477 (34.173)
 10 Hairston Moore, Maya         Olivet                 1:07.42   2 
        31.202 (31.202)  1:07.415 (36.214)
 11 Easton, Lauren               Olivet                 1:07.58   1 
        32.021 (32.021)  1:07.576 (35.556)
 12 Carty, Payton                Hope                   1:08.33   1 
        31.469 (31.469)  1:08.328 (36.859)
 13 Tuma, Lizzie                 Albion                 1:12.79   1 
        33.776 (33.776)  1:12.788 (39.012)
 -- Parmelee, Amy                Unattached            X1:01.18   3 
        28.963 (28.963)  1:01.180 (32.217)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bourdo, Tyler                Trine                    48.97   5  10   
        23.703 (23.703)    48.963 (25.260)
  2 DeGroot, Blake               Calvin                   51.87   5   8   
        24.948 (24.948)    51.863 (26.915)
  3 Fimreite, Luke               Trine                    52.13   5   6   
        24.469 (24.469)    52.126 (27.658)
  4 Freeman, Sam                 Aquinas                  52.63   4   5   
        24.978 (24.978)    52.630 (27.652)
  5 Fox, Nicholas                Alma                     52.90   4   4   
        25.115 (25.115)    52.897 (27.782)
  6 Gregory, James               Trine                    53.21   5   3   
        24.684 (24.684)    53.203 (28.519)
  7 Braun, Kyle                  Albion                   53.52   4   2   
        25.984 (25.984)    53.513 (27.530)
  8 Everly, Jacob                Hope                     53.74   3   1   
        25.565 (25.565)    53.740 (28.176)
  9 Howard, Nicholas             Adrian                   53.90   3 
        25.857 (25.857)    53.895 (28.039)
 10 Vojtko, Andrew               Aquinas                  54.10   4 
        26.172 (26.172)    54.097 (27.926)
 11 Johnson, Matthew             Hope                     54.28   3 
        25.241 (25.241)    54.271 (29.031)
 12 Grimes, Kyle                 Olivet                   54.77   2 
        25.954 (25.954)
 13 Medina, Richard              Hope                     54.99   2 
        25.859 (25.859)
 14 Walters, Brandon             Adrian                   55.07   2 
        25.998 (25.998)
 15 Foster, Dane-Michael         Adrian                   55.68   2 
        26.639 (26.639)
 16 Vander Kamp, Jeff            Calvin                   56.66   1 
        27.037 (27.037)    56.655 (29.619)
 17 Verrips, Jacobus             Calvin                   56.78   1 
        27.425 (27.425)    56.778 (29.354)
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Trisha                 Trine                  2:14.95   2  10   
           33.733 (33.733)          1:07.199 (33.467)        2:14.941 (1:07.742)
  2 Folkema, Rebekah             Calvin                 2:21.94   2   8   
           34.949 (34.949)          1:11.374 (36.426)        2:21.938 (1:10.565)
  3 Arnold, Kaitlyn              Alma                   2:22.16   2   6   
           35.073 (35.073)          1:11.502 (36.430)        2:22.152 (1:10.651)
  4 Butler, Olivia               Calvin                 2:24.52   2   5   
           34.990 (34.990)          1:11.451 (36.462)        2:24.516 (1:13.066)
  5 Wrozek, Emily                Hope                   2:24.68   2   4   
           35.479 (35.479)          1:11.808 (36.329)        2:24.678 (1:12.871)
  6 Rietsema, Caitlin            Aquinas                2:24.81   2   3   
           35.907 (35.907)          1:12.263 (36.356)        2:24.801 (1:12.539)
  7 Ropski, Emma                 Hope                   2:24.85   2   2   
           35.763 (35.763)          1:12.101 (36.338)        2:24.841 (1:12.741)
  8 Hencsie, Theresa             Albion                 2:27.21   2   1   
           35.965 (35.965)          1:12.589 (36.625)        2:27.205 (1:14.616)
  9 Mayle, Jenna                 Olivet                 2:30.52   2 
           36.165 (36.165)        2:30.518 (1:54.353)
 10 Afton, Katherine             Hope                   2:33.55   1 
        39.436 (39.436)  1:17.710 (38.274)  1:55.017 (37.307)  2:33.550 (38.533)
 11 Dort, Amanda                 Hope                   2:34.38   2 
           36.059 (36.059)        2:34.378 (1:58.319)
 12 Carty, Payton                Hope                   2:34.67   2 
           35.495 (35.495)          1:12.336 (36.841)        2:34.662 (1:22.327)
 13 DeVore, Kimberly             Adrian                 2:35.13   2 
           37.523 (37.523)        1:55.616 (1:18.094)          2:35.127 (39.511)
 14 Pryde, Taylor                Aquinas                2:36.78   2 
       2:36.777 (2:36.777)
 15 Stanick, Jordan              Alma                   2:36.91   1 
        39.423 (39.423)  1:17.966 (38.543)  1:56.236 (38.270)  2:36.901 (40.666)
 16 Mangiapane, Melanie          Adrian                 2:42.58   1 
        39.703 (39.703)  1:19.313 (39.610)  2:00.911 (41.599)  2:42.575 (41.665)
 17 Leikert, Anna                Hope                   2:44.67   1 
        40.808 (40.808)  1:22.108 (41.301)  2:04.148 (42.041)  2:44.669 (40.521)
 18 Gammon, Catherine            Hope                   2:46.31   1 
        41.225 (41.225)  1:21.878 (40.654)  2:05.067 (43.189)  2:46.307 (41.240)
 19 Wagner, Rachael              Olivet                 2:46.49   2 
           36.735 (36.735)        2:46.483 (2:09.748)
 20 Schultz, Hayley              Hope                   2:47.00   1 
        40.764 (40.764)  1:21.693 (40.930)  2:04.876 (43.183)  2:46.997 (42.121)
 21 Winters, Lindsey             Olivet                 2:49.05   1 
        40.269 (40.269)  1:19.901 (39.632)  2:03.300 (43.399)  2:49.041 (45.742)
 22 Iloncai, Alissa              Olivet                 2:52.56   1 
        41.311 (41.311)  1:23.157 (41.847)  2:07.785 (44.628)  2:52.559 (44.774)
 23 Susie, Quint                 Olivet                 3:21.50   1 
        43.947 (43.947)  1:32.919 (48.972)  2:26.387 (53.469)  3:21.494 (55.108)
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Jalen                Olivet                 1:54.98   2  10   
        27.328 (27.328)    55.505 (28.178)  1:24.546 (29.042)  1:54.979 (30.434)
  2 Bauserman, Connor            Olivet                 1:57.98   2   8   
        27.970 (27.970)    57.346 (29.377)  1:28.119 (30.773)  1:57.980 (29.862)
  3 Jones, Cameron               Hope                   1:58.25   2   6   
        28.412 (28.412)    57.732 (29.321)  1:28.456 (30.724)  1:58.243 (29.788)
  4 Leopold, Jacob               Trine                  1:59.39   2   5   
        28.119 (28.119)    57.587 (29.469)  1:28.323 (30.736)  1:59.388 (31.065)
  5 Howard, Colin                Albion                 1:59.55   2   4   
        28.831 (28.831)    58.288 (29.457)  1:28.590 (30.303)  1:59.549 (30.959)
  6 Webb, Matthew                Hope                   2:00.30   2   3   
        28.620 (28.620)    58.617 (29.997)  1:29.590 (30.973)  2:00.299 (30.709)
  7 Stevons, Conner              Adrian                 2:00.94   2   2   
        29.479 (29.479)    59.198 (29.719)  1:29.952 (30.754)  2:00.934 (30.982)
  8 Woznick, Andrew              Calvin                 2:02.51   2   1   
        28.626 (28.626)    58.210 (29.584)  1:29.732 (31.522)  2:02.510 (32.779)
  9 Benkovsky, Andrew            Olivet                 2:03.21   1 
        29.279 (29.279)  1:00.451 (31.172)  1:31.648 (31.197)  2:03.205 (31.557)
 10 Oram, Matt                   Calvin                 2:03.27   1 
        30.948 (30.948)  1:01.871 (30.923)  1:32.795 (30.924)  2:03.265 (30.471)
 11 Litwiller, Noah              Hope                   2:03.36   2 
        29.785 (29.785)  1:00.273 (30.489)  1:31.969 (31.696)  2:03.358 (31.389)
 12 McCollum, Brant              Albion                 2:03.49   2 
        29.029 (29.029)    59.022 (29.993)  1:30.844 (31.823)  2:03.487 (32.643)
 13 Kolanowski, Ben              Albion                 2:05.77   1 
        29.103 (29.103)  1:00.980 (31.877)  1:32.809 (31.829)  2:05.761 (32.952)
 14 Plagens, Conner              Olivet                 2:07.05   1 
        31.486 (31.486)  1:03.316 (31.830)  1:35.836 (32.521)  2:07.047 (31.211)
 15 Henkel, Jesse                Hope                   2:07.33   2 
        29.561 (29.561)  1:00.464 (30.903)  1:32.740 (32.276)  2:07.323 (34.584)
 16 Henderson, Duncan            Calvin                 2:09.18   1 
        31.979 (31.979)  1:03.789 (31.810)  1:35.814 (32.026)  2:09.172 (33.358)
 17 Britten, Tyler               Olivet                 2:10.86   1 
        32.281 (32.281)  1:03.093 (30.812)  1:35.825 (32.733)  2:10.852 (35.027)
 18 Frakes, Rob                  Hope                   2:12.14   1 
        31.718 (31.718)  1:03.845 (32.127)  1:37.884 (34.040)  2:12.134 (34.250)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   25.86   4  10   
  2 Brown, Jazmine               Adrian                   26.53   4   8   
  3 Halm, Ashley                 Alma                     26.87   4   6   
  4 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                   27.18   4   5   
  5 Glass, Amanda                Adrian                   27.53   3   4   
  6 Smith, Emily                 Hope                     27.87   3   3   
  7 Morrison, Angela             Albion                   28.26   3   2   
  8 Reed, Courtney               Olivet                   28.29   2   1   
  9 Leach, Brooke                Olivet                   28.44   2 
 10 Schultz, Seirra              Hope                     28.63   2 
 11 Modes, Natalie               Adrian                   28.69   3 
 12 Thomas, Reinie               Hope                     28.73   2 
 13 Langeveld, Alisha            Calvin                   28.81   3 
 14 Karaptian, Ariana            Hope                     29.00   1 
 15 DeBerardino, Maryrose        Albion                   29.06   1 
 16 Niedzwiecki, Shelby          Alma                     29.34   1 
 17 Hairston Moore, Maya         Olivet                   29.92   4 
 18 Bodell, Reighann             Olivet                   30.23   3 
 19 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                   30.45   1 
 20 Lobatos, Aurora              Albion                   31.46   2 
 21 Watson, Krista               Albion                   32.50   4 
 22 Stegman, Marissa             Albion                   32.60   1 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meredith, Justin             Albion                   22.46   5  10   
  2 Parminter, Ryan              Aquinas                  22.64   5   8   
  3 Bourdo, Tyler                Trine                    22.80   5   6   
  4 Reed, Eric                   Aquinas                  23.03   5   5   
  5 Marois, Boone                Hope                     23.13   5   4   
  6 Hotchkiss, Matthew           Adrian                   23.53   4   3   
  7 Lumpkin, Darren              Olivet                   23.73   3   2   
  8 Seward, Christopher          Adrian                   23.89   2   1   
        23.882 (23.882)
  9 Pelyhes, Matthew             Hope                     23.93   4 
 10 Arras, Grant                 Olivet                   24.01   4 
 11 Fimreite, Luke               Trine                    24.05   4 
 12 Pendred, Connor              Alma                     24.15   2 
        24.141 (24.141)
 13 Mckoy, Mikal                 Albion                   24.15   3 
 14 Bertoia, Nicholas            Albion                   24.45   1 
 15 Nolan, Jr., Archie           Adrian                   24.53   1 
 16 Johnson, Matthew             Hope                     24.65   1 
 17 Bricker, Jon                 Alma                     24.79   2 
        24.790 (24.790)
 18 Hoffman, Carl                Alma                     24.82   5 
 19 Pollack, Alexander           Adrian                   24.87   4 
 20 Grimes, Kyle                 Olivet                   25.08   2 
        25.071 (25.071)
 21 Tsunoda, Koumei              Albion                   25.36   2 
        25.358 (25.358)
 22 Thelen, Ben                  Alma                     25.89   1 
 23 Yascolt, Tyler               Alma                     25.95   3 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormack, Sheri             Hope                   5:07.70   10   
        39.949 (39.949)  1:17.672 (37.723)  1:55.415 (37.743)  2:33.304 (37.890)
      3:11.733 (38.429)  3:50.553 (38.820)  4:29.352 (38.799)  5:07.700 (38.349)
  2 Ardinger, Kate               Calvin                 5:25.35    8   
        41.073 (41.073)  1:20.960 (39.888)  2:01.588 (40.628)  2:43.839 (42.252)
      3:25.612 (41.774)  4:07.985 (42.374)  4:49.004 (41.020)  5:25.343 (36.340)
  3 Herrmann, Erin               Hope                   5:25.50    6   
        42.546 (42.546)  1:23.700 (41.154)  2:05.115 (41.416)  2:47.524 (42.410)
      3:29.458 (41.935)  4:10.484 (41.026)  4:50.567 (40.084)  5:25.499 (34.933)
  4 Diemer, Mckenzie             Calvin                 5:35.60    5   
        41.085 (41.085)  1:21.026 (39.942)  2:01.969 (40.943)  2:44.560 (42.592)
      3:27.368 (42.809)  4:10.560 (43.192)  4:53.730 (43.170)  5:35.600 (41.871)
  5 Godley, Misty                Alma                   5:39.75    4   
        43.145 (43.145)  1:24.955 (41.810)  2:07.546 (42.592)  2:50.630 (43.084)
      3:34.231 (43.601)  4:17.808 (43.578)  5:00.753 (42.945)  5:39.742 (38.989)
  6 Brink, Kristen               Calvin                 5:45.04    3   
        43.397 (43.397)  1:24.971 (41.574)  2:07.694 (42.724)  2:50.478 (42.785)
      3:34.195 (43.717)  4:17.868 (43.674)  5:01.209 (43.341)  5:45.037 (43.828)
  7 Childs, Alexandra            Calvin                 5:49.04    2   
        44.053 (44.053)  1:25.823 (41.771)  2:08.732 (42.909)  2:51.660 (42.929)
      3:35.681 (44.021)  4:20.222 (44.541)  5:05.022 (44.800)  5:49.039 (44.017)
  8 Giles, Kara                  Alma                   5:50.80    1   
        43.267 (43.267)  1:25.667 (42.401)  2:09.879 (44.212)  2:55.341 (45.462)
      3:41.531 (46.191)  4:27.051 (45.520)  5:10.221 (43.170)  5:50.798 (40.578)
  9 Black, Kaila                 Alma                   6:04.84  
        44.165 (44.165)  1:26.990 (42.826)  2:11.974 (44.984)  2:57.225 (45.251)
      3:43.964 (46.740)  4:31.333 (47.370)  5:18.363 (47.030)  6:04.831 (46.469)
 10 Peterson, Jenna              Adrian                 6:16.19  
        46.369 (46.369)  1:32.079 (45.711)  2:21.168 (49.090)  3:09.826 (48.658)
      3:58.853 (49.027)  4:48.694 (49.842)  5:37.252 (48.558)  6:16.185 (38.934)
 11 Hinkley, Courtney            Adrian                 6:23.31  
        45.321 (45.321)  1:30.589 (45.268)  2:19.193 (48.605)  3:07.702 (48.510)
      3:56.799 (49.097)  4:46.408 (49.609)  5:36.279 (49.871)  6:23.301 (47.023)
 12 Apostoleris, Alexandra       Hope                   6:29.08  
        43.792 (43.792)  1:26.638 (42.847)  2:11.635 (44.997)  2:57.021 (45.386)
      3:43.938 (46.918)  4:35.903 (51.965)  5:31.838 (55.936)  6:29.072 (57.234)
 13 Buchholz, Camila             Alma                   6:38.94  
        45.605 (45.605)  1:31.025 (45.420)  2:19.639 (48.615)  3:09.056 (49.417)
      4:00.207 (51.152)  4:53.411 (53.204)  5:46.447 (53.037)  6:38.934 (52.487)
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meitler, Jeff                Calvin                 4:26.47   2  10   
        35.153 (35.153)  1:08.502 (33.349)  1:42.135 (33.634)  2:15.943 (33.808)
      2:49.561 (33.619)  3:23.412 (33.851)  3:55.191 (31.779)  4:26.461 (31.271)
  2 Windle, Thomas               Adrian                 4:28.52   2   8   
        35.350 (35.350)  1:08.734 (33.384)  1:42.347 (33.614)  2:16.011 (33.664)
      2:49.721 (33.711)  3:23.658 (33.937)  3:55.797 (32.140)  4:28.512 (32.715)
  3 Tubergen, Stephen            Calvin                 4:30.56   2   6   
        35.381 (35.381)  1:08.890 (33.509)  1:41.973 (33.084)  2:15.721 (33.748)
      2:49.437 (33.717)  3:23.626 (34.189)  3:57.511 (33.886)  4:30.551 (33.040)
  4 Wilson, Blake                Olivet                 4:33.93   2   5   
        35.576 (35.576)  1:08.965 (33.390)  1:42.257 (33.292)  2:16.238 (33.981)
      2:49.851 (33.614)  3:24.062 (34.211)  3:58.641 (34.580)  4:33.922 (35.282)
  5 Clinton, Mitch               Albion                 4:36.78   2   4   
        35.688 (35.688)  1:09.249 (33.562)  1:42.857 (33.608)  2:17.035 (34.179)
      2:52.164 (35.129)  3:28.298 (36.135)  4:03.698 (35.401)  4:36.778 (33.080)
  6 Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Calvin                 4:38.43   2   3   
        36.080 (36.080)  1:09.935 (33.856)  1:44.079 (34.144)  2:19.500 (35.422)
      2:53.808 (34.309)  3:27.962 (34.154)  4:04.860 (36.898)  4:38.430 (33.571)
  7 Schaap, Jonathan             Calvin                 4:38.84   2   2   
        35.131 (35.131)  1:08.626 (33.495)  1:42.559 (33.934)  2:16.527 (33.968)
      2:51.034 (34.508)  3:26.719 (35.686)  4:03.232 (36.514)  4:38.839 (35.608)
  8 Jones, Cameron               Hope                   4:39.60   1   1   
        35.370 (35.370)  1:10.838 (35.469)  1:46.888 (36.050)  2:22.392 (35.505)
      2:57.127 (34.736)  3:31.783 (34.656)  4:08.769 (36.986)  4:39.595 (30.827)
  9 Sanchez, Adam                Alma                   4:39.68   1 
        35.649 (35.649)  1:10.992 (35.344)  1:46.458 (35.466)  2:22.476 (36.019)
      2:58.075 (35.600)  3:33.389 (35.315)  4:09.122 (35.734)  4:39.673 (30.551)
 10 Boxeth, Ryan                 Hope                   4:41.02   1 
        36.330 (36.330)  1:11.297 (34.968)  1:47.183 (35.887)  2:22.682 (35.499)
      2:57.423 (34.742)  3:31.996 (34.574)  4:06.684 (34.688)  4:41.018 (34.335)
 11 Aukerman, Nicholas           Calvin                 4:41.73   1 
        35.881 (35.881)  1:11.104 (35.224)  1:46.652 (35.548)  2:22.248 (35.597)
      2:57.151 (34.904)  3:32.535 (35.385)  4:08.581 (36.046)  4:41.729 (33.149)
 12 Salomon, Nicholas            Hope                   4:42.77   2 
        35.916 (35.916)  1:09.187 (33.272)  1:43.390 (34.203)  2:19.135 (35.746)
      2:55.100 (35.966)  3:32.266 (37.166)  4:08.634 (36.369)  4:42.768 (34.134)
 13 Mast, Aaron                  Trine                  4:46.35   1 
        36.056 (36.056)  1:11.098 (35.043)  1:47.114 (36.016)  2:23.176 (36.063)
      2:58.490 (35.315)  3:35.484 (36.994)  4:12.868 (37.384)  4:46.343 (33.476)
 14 Anderson, Kyle               Hope                   4:49.61   2 
        35.814 (35.814)  1:09.571 (33.758)  1:43.572 (34.001)  2:19.737 (36.166)
      2:57.047 (37.310)  3:35.110 (38.063)  4:12.967 (37.857)  4:49.609 (36.643)
 15 Benedict, Garrett            Trine                  4:55.89   1 
        36.617 (36.617)  1:11.549 (34.933)  1:47.462 (35.914)  2:23.527 (36.065)
      2:59.506 (35.980)  3:37.267 (37.761)  4:16.724 (39.458)  4:55.885 (39.161)
 16 Morrison, Julian             Hope                   4:56.33   2 
        36.444 (36.444)  1:11.254 (34.811)  1:48.193 (36.939)  2:26.633 (38.440)
      3:05.656 (39.023)  3:43.851 (38.196)  4:21.199 (37.348)  4:56.322 (35.123)
 17 Hughes, Matthew              Hope                   4:57.61   1 
        36.839 (36.839)  1:12.842 (36.004)  1:49.868 (37.026)  2:28.356 (38.488)
      3:07.204 (38.848)  3:45.863 (38.660)  4:24.537 (38.674)  4:57.609 (33.072)
 18 Maurer, Kristopher           Alma                   5:00.66   1 
        36.380 (36.380)  1:11.874 (35.495)  1:48.169 (36.296)  2:25.239 (37.070)
      3:04.741 (39.502)  3:44.605 (39.865)  4:23.815 (39.210)  5:00.660 (36.846)
 19 Elluru, Austin               Hope                   5:14.71   1 
        37.068 (37.068)  1:12.713 (35.646)  1:49.610 (36.897)  2:28.153 (38.543)
      3:07.822 (39.670)  3:49.132 (41.310)  4:31.855 (42.724)  5:14.710 (42.855)
 20 Daniels, David               Hope                   5:29.32   1 
        36.654 (36.654)  1:12.610 (35.957)  1:52.286 (39.676)  2:35.762 (43.476)
      3:19.291 (43.529)  4:03.965 (44.675)  4:49.648 (45.683)  5:29.312 (39.665)
 
Event 25  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin                17:09.20   10   
        39.675 (39.675)  1:20.157 (40.482)  2:00.695 (40.539)  2:41.875 (41.181)
      3:22.390 (40.515)  4:03.311 (40.922)  4:44.339 (41.029)  5:25.247 (40.908)
      6:06.158 (40.912)  6:47.041 (40.883)  7:27.481 (40.441)  8:09.154 (41.674)
      8:50.632 (41.479)  9:32.047 (41.415) 10:13.540 (41.494) 10:55.046 (41.507)
     11:36.945 (41.900) 12:18.543 (41.598) 13:00.837 (42.295) 13:42.911 (42.075)
     14:24.812 (41.902) 15:06.497 (41.686) 15:48.493 (41.996) 16:30.090 (41.598)
     17:09.199 (39.109)
  2 Danner, Sarah                Calvin                17:50.97    8   
        41.897 (41.897)  1:24.349 (42.453)  2:07.501 (43.152)  2:49.387 (41.887)
      3:31.117 (41.731)  4:13.373 (42.257)  4:56.346 (42.973)  5:38.869 (42.524)
      6:21.686 (42.818)  7:04.429 (42.744)  7:47.013 (42.585)  8:30.083 (43.070)
      9:12.869 (42.787)  9:55.587 (42.719) 10:38.491 (42.905) 11:21.550 (43.059)
     12:05.491 (43.941) 12:49.276 (43.785) 13:33.123 (43.847) 14:16.092 (42.970)
     14:59.187 (43.095) 15:43.069 (43.882) 16:26.687 (43.619) 17:09.920 (43.233)
     17:50.970 (41.050)
  3 Penning, Kimby               Calvin                18:03.98    6   
        42.501 (42.501)  1:25.216 (42.716)  2:08.058 (42.843)  2:50.583 (42.526)
      3:32.876 (42.294)  4:15.064 (42.189)  4:57.658 (42.595)  5:40.283 (42.626)
      6:23.618 (43.335)  7:06.247 (42.630)  7:48.822 (42.575)  8:31.418 (42.597)
      9:14.022 (42.605)  9:56.896 (42.875) 10:39.894 (42.998) 11:22.993 (43.099)
     12:07.643 (44.651) 12:52.403 (44.760) 13:37.137 (44.734) 14:22.005 (44.868)
     15:06.938 (44.934) 15:51.965 (45.027) 16:37.546 (45.581) 17:22.074 (44.529)
     18:03.980 (41.906)
  4 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                18:35.81    5   
        42.519 (42.519)  1:25.284 (42.766)  2:08.156 (42.873)  2:50.729 (42.574)
      3:32.974 (42.246)  4:15.188 (42.215)  4:57.925 (42.738)  5:40.437 (42.513)
      6:23.929 (43.492)  7:07.299 (43.370)  7:50.918 (43.619)  8:34.770 (43.852)
      9:18.862 (44.092) 10:04.421 (45.560) 10:49.975 (45.554) 11:35.738 (45.763)
     12:21.687 (45.950) 13:08.121 (46.434) 13:54.635 (46.515) 14:41.202 (46.567)
     15:27.300 (46.099) 16:14.270 (46.971) 17:01.318 (47.048) 17:46.391 (45.074)
     18:35.803 (49.412)
  5 Sall, Anna                   Alma                  19:11.94    4   
        43.312 (43.312)  1:26.940 (43.628)  2:11.378 (44.439)  2:55.433 (44.055)
      3:39.863 (44.430)  4:25.243 (45.380)  5:10.268 (45.026)  5:56.333 (46.065)
      6:41.426 (45.094)  7:27.080 (45.654)  8:13.738 (46.659)  9:00.631 (46.893)
      9:47.791 (47.161) 10:34.502 (46.711) 11:22.064 (47.563) 12:09.020 (46.957)
     12:55.773 (46.753) 13:44.048 (48.276) 14:31.470 (47.423) 15:18.976 (47.507)
     16:07.127 (48.151) 16:54.993 (47.867) 17:43.154 (48.162) 18:29.748 (46.595)
     19:11.933 (42.185)
  6 Gaines, Jessica              Hope                  19:25.10    3   
        44.172 (44.172)  1:27.523 (43.351)  2:11.759 (44.236)  2:55.828 (44.069)
      3:40.250 (44.422)  4:25.590 (45.340)  5:10.616 (45.027)  5:56.641 (46.025)
      6:41.031 (44.390)  7:26.080 (45.050)  8:12.416 (46.336)  8:59.434 (47.019)
      9:46.651 (47.218) 10:34.232 (47.581) 11:21.992 (47.761) 12:09.631 (47.640)
     12:57.253 (47.623) 13:45.098 (47.845) 14:34.030 (48.933) 15:23.228 (49.198)
     16:12.400 (49.172) 17:01.448 (49.049) 17:50.227 (48.780) 18:38.917 (48.691)
     19:25.100 (46.184)
  7 Ortiz, Kelsey                Trine                 19:33.50    2   
        44.790 (44.790)  1:30.903 (46.113)  2:18.237 (47.335)  3:05.942 (47.706)
      3:53.403 (47.461)  4:41.249 (47.847)  5:29.441 (48.193)  6:19.129 (49.688)
      7:08.800 (49.671)  7:57.942 (49.142)  8:47.222 (49.280)  9:37.084 (49.862)
     10:26.962 (49.878) 11:16.801 (49.839) 12:06.062 (49.261) 12:55.491 (49.429)
     13:45.414 (49.923) 14:33.626 (48.213) 15:23.766 (50.140) 16:14.182 (50.417)
     17:04.736 (50.554) 17:54.161 (49.425) 18:44.423 (50.262) 19:33.492 (49.070)
     20:19.157 (45.665)
  8 Ebersole, Grace              Adrian                20:35.80    1   
        45.085 (45.085)  1:31.095 (46.010)  2:18.335 (47.241)  3:05.930 (47.596)
      3:53.399 (47.469)  4:41.255 (47.857)  5:29.337 (48.083)  6:19.065 (49.728)
      7:08.916 (49.851)  7:58.198 (49.282)  8:47.300 (49.103)  9:37.058 (49.758)
     10:27.333 (50.275) 11:17.377 (50.044) 12:07.273 (49.896) 12:57.772 (50.500)
     13:48.743 (50.971) 14:40.956 (52.213) 15:32.516 (51.561) 16:24.016 (51.500)
     17:16.691 (52.676) 18:08.834 (52.143) 19:00.006 (51.172) 19:50.242 (50.237)
     20:35.791 (45.549)
 -- Walcott, Carly               Unattached           X18:46.59  
        42.781 (42.781)  1:25.509 (42.729)  2:08.382 (42.873)  2:51.001 (42.620)
      3:33.409 (42.409)  4:16.951 (43.542)  5:01.260 (44.309)  5:46.411 (45.152)
      6:31.773 (45.362)  7:17.571 (45.798)  8:04.249 (46.679)  8:49.535 (45.286)
      9:35.725 (46.191) 10:22.265 (46.540) 11:09.175 (46.911) 11:55.295 (46.121)
     12:42.074 (46.779) 13:28.996 (46.923) 14:16.012 (47.016) 15:02.751 (46.740)
     15:49.131 (46.380) 16:35.161 (46.031) 17:22.004 (46.844) 18:07.471 (45.467)
     18:46.582 (39.111)
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Philip              Calvin                15:18.77   10   
           35.596 (35.596)          1:12.406 (36.810)          1:49.037 (36.631)
         2:25.292 (36.256)          3:01.966 (36.674)          3:38.048 (36.083)
         4:15.437 (37.389)          4:51.173 (35.737)          5:26.553 (35.381)
         6:03.159 (36.607)          6:39.210 (36.052)          7:15.971 (36.761)
         7:52.523 (36.553)          8:29.395 (36.872)       15:18.762 (6:49.367)
  2 Anderson, Ethan              Calvin                15:35.70    8   
           35.085 (35.085)          1:11.999 (36.914)          1:49.115 (37.116)
         2:25.372 (36.258)          3:02.098 (36.727)          3:38.282 (36.185)
         4:15.563 (37.281)          4:51.373 (35.811)          5:26.625 (35.253)
         6:02.877 (36.253)          6:38.610 (35.734)          7:15.606 (36.996)
         7:52.757 (37.151)          8:29.613 (36.856)       15:35.691 (7:06.078)
  3 Lutzke, Greg                 Olivet                15:35.71    6   
           35.754 (35.754)          1:12.634 (36.880)          1:49.282 (36.649)
         2:25.564 (36.282)          3:02.278 (36.714)          3:38.556 (36.279)
         4:15.891 (37.335)          4:51.832 (35.942)          5:27.501 (35.670)
         6:03.732 (36.232)          6:40.015 (36.284)          7:17.774 (37.759)
         7:55.775 (38.001)          8:33.839 (38.064)       15:35.701 (7:01.863)
  4 Nowicki, Zachary             Calvin                15:48.45    5   
           35.278 (35.278)          1:12.207 (36.929)          1:48.780 (36.573)
         2:25.023 (36.244)          3:01.715 (36.693)          3:38.200 (36.486)
         4:15.683 (37.483)          4:51.517 (35.835)          5:27.007 (35.491)
         6:03.079 (36.073)          6:38.916 (35.838)          7:15.724 (36.809)
         7:52.278 (36.554)          8:29.241 (36.964)       15:48.448 (7:19.207)
  5 Reed, Dominick               Adrian                15:48.88    4   
           36.083 (36.083)          1:13.050 (36.967)          1:49.724 (36.675)
         2:26.175 (36.452)          3:02.648 (36.473)          3:39.160 (36.513)
         4:16.246 (37.086)          4:52.769 (36.524)          5:29.153 (36.385)
         6:06.587 (37.434)          6:44.315 (37.728)          7:22.485 (38.171)
         8:00.944 (38.459)          8:39.778 (38.834)       15:48.880 (7:09.103)
  6 Habura, Bret                 Calvin                15:50.34    3   
           36.815 (36.815)          1:13.592 (36.778)          1:50.240 (36.649)
         2:27.277 (37.037)          3:04.438 (37.161)          3:42.047 (37.609)
         4:20.222 (38.175)          4:58.785 (38.563)          5:37.271 (38.487)
         6:16.341 (39.070)          6:55.859 (39.518)          7:34.159 (38.301)
         8:13.211 (39.052)       15:50.338 (7:37.127)
  7 Gingrich, Jonathan           Calvin                15:51.06    2   
           36.743 (36.743)          1:13.262 (36.520)          1:49.812 (36.551)
         2:26.533 (36.721)          3:03.339 (36.807)          3:40.302 (36.963)
         4:17.761 (37.459)          4:55.833 (38.072)          5:34.265 (38.432)
         6:12.936 (38.671)          6:51.079 (38.144)          7:29.005 (37.926)
         8:07.327 (38.322)       15:51.059 (7:43.732)
  8 Morris, Talon                Alma                  15:51.97    1   
           36.322 (36.322)          1:13.310 (36.988)          1:49.990 (36.680)
         2:26.796 (36.807)          3:03.624 (36.828)          3:40.593 (36.969)
         4:18.075 (37.482)          4:55.843 (37.768)          5:34.519 (38.676)
         6:13.246 (38.727)          6:51.333 (38.088)          7:29.311 (37.978)
         8:07.009 (37.698)       15:51.964 (7:44.955)
  9 Lewis, Timothy               Hope                  15:58.17  
           38.179 (38.179)          1:15.553 (37.374)          1:53.505 (37.952)
         2:31.625 (38.120)          3:10.472 (38.848)          3:49.672 (39.200)
         4:28.866 (39.194)          5:08.698 (39.833)          5:48.324 (39.626)
         6:27.669 (39.346)          7:07.120 (39.451)          7:46.114 (38.994)
         8:25.955 (39.842)       15:58.168 (7:32.213)
 10 Kilpatrick, Eric             Adrian                16:28.06  
           37.116 (37.116)          1:13.834 (36.718)          1:50.693 (36.859)
         2:27.524 (36.832)          3:04.733 (37.209)          3:42.307 (37.574)
         4:20.472 (38.165)          4:58.513 (38.041)          5:37.037 (38.525)
         6:16.253 (39.216)          6:55.597 (39.344)          7:35.361 (39.765)
         8:15.824 (40.463)       16:28.057 (8:12.233)
 11 Loudermilk, Blake            Albion                16:45.74  
           38.239 (38.239)          1:15.665 (37.426)          1:53.313 (37.648)
         2:31.039 (37.726)          3:09.314 (38.276)          3:47.524 (38.210)
         4:26.251 (38.727)          5:06.176 (39.926)          5:46.068 (39.892)
         6:25.789 (39.721)          7:06.273 (40.485)          7:46.501 (40.229)
         8:27.520 (41.019)       16:45.734 (8:18.214)
 12 McCready, Trevor             Alma                  16:54.24  
           37.883 (37.883)          1:14.687 (36.804)          1:51.914 (37.227)
         2:29.559 (37.645)          3:07.937 (38.378)          3:45.877 (37.940)
         4:23.542 (37.666)          5:03.282 (39.740)          5:42.942 (39.660)
         6:23.425 (40.484)          7:04.075 (40.651)          7:45.613 (41.538)
         8:28.197 (42.585)       16:54.233 (8:26.037)
 13 Lewis, Ian                   Adrian                16:56.22  
           37.949 (37.949)          1:14.681 (36.732)          1:51.874 (37.193)
         2:29.685 (37.811)          3:07.931 (38.246)          3:45.853 (37.922)
         4:23.840 (37.988)          5:02.852 (39.012)          5:42.525 (39.673)
         6:22.519 (39.995)          7:02.869 (40.350)          7:43.333 (40.465)
         8:24.568 (41.236)       16:56.215 (8:31.647)
 14 Larson, Tyler                Alma                  17:05.35  
           39.242 (39.242)          1:15.888 (36.647)          1:53.263 (37.375)
         2:30.953 (37.690)          3:08.872 (37.919)          3:45.963 (37.091)
         4:23.246 (37.284)          5:06.873 (43.627)          5:47.244 (40.371)
         6:26.300 (39.057)          7:09.566 (43.266)          7:51.762 (42.196)
         8:34.768 (43.006)       17:05.347 (8:30.579)
 15 Snider, Drew                 Albion                17:05.73  
           38.469 (38.469)          1:15.916 (37.447)          1:53.749 (37.833)
         2:31.685 (37.936)          3:09.800 (38.116)          3:47.921 (38.121)
         4:26.722 (38.801)          5:06.472 (39.751)          5:46.621 (40.149)
         6:26.571 (39.951)          7:06.906 (40.335)          7:47.741 (40.836)
         8:29.639 (41.899)       17:05.730 (8:36.091)
 16 Kammeraad, Joshua            Hope                  17:12.86  
           40.261 (40.261)          1:20.390 (40.130)          2:01.048 (40.658)
         2:41.918 (40.871)          3:22.354 (40.437)          4:03.508 (41.154)
         4:45.329 (41.822)          5:26.229 (40.901)          6:07.214 (40.985)
         6:49.181 (41.968)          7:31.532 (42.352)          8:14.107 (42.576)
      17:12.860 (8:58.754)
 17 Clark, Charles               Alma                  17:21.42  
           39.540 (39.540)          1:17.661 (38.121)          1:57.127 (39.467)
         2:31.681 (34.554)          3:17.088 (45.408)          3:56.489 (39.401)
         4:36.484 (39.996)          5:16.620 (40.136)          5:57.257 (40.638)
         6:38.738 (41.482)          7:20.464 (41.726)          8:02.533 (42.070)
      17:21.411 (9:18.879)
 18 Gonzalez, Erik               Hope                  17:21.68  
           40.009 (40.009)          1:20.070 (40.062)          2:00.695 (40.625)
         2:41.526 (40.832)          3:21.996 (40.471)          4:03.194 (41.198)
         4:45.070 (41.877)          5:25.840 (40.771)          6:07.078 (41.238)
         6:48.943 (41.866)          7:31.174 (42.232)          8:13.808 (42.635)
      17:21.675 (9:07.867)
 19 Weaver, Ryan                 Alma                  17:38.71  
           38.277 (38.277)          1:15.051 (36.774)          1:52.961 (37.910)
         2:31.374 (38.413)          3:10.977 (39.604)          3:51.212 (40.235)
         4:32.216 (41.005)          5:14.031 (41.816)          5:56.718 (42.688)
         6:39.929 (43.211)          7:23.444 (43.515)          8:07.297 (43.853)
      17:38.709 (9:31.413)
 20 Wylie, Jon                   Albion                17:56.64  
           39.586 (39.586)          1:18.086 (38.500)          1:57.375 (39.290)
         2:37.707 (40.332)          3:17.657 (39.951)          3:58.583 (40.927)
         4:41.005 (42.422)          5:24.771 (43.767)          6:07.735 (42.964)
         6:51.307 (43.572)          7:34.954 (43.647)          8:19.370 (44.416)
      17:56.632 (9:37.263)
 21 Gray, Jay                    Adrian                17:57.88  
           40.461 (40.461)          1:20.647 (40.187)          2:01.337 (40.690)
         2:42.225 (40.889)          3:22.621 (40.397)          4:03.766 (41.145)
         4:45.575 (41.810)          5:26.651 (41.077)          6:07.501 (40.850)
         6:49.557 (42.057)          7:31.985 (42.429)          8:14.543 (42.559)
      17:57.872 (9:43.330)
 
Event 27  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope  'A'                                          10:20.44   10   
     1) Afton, Katherine                2) Herrmann, Erin                 
     3) Leikert, Anna                   4) Campbell, Casey                
        37.192 (37.192)  1:14.775 (37.583)  1:52.744 (37.969)  2:29.191 (36.448)
      3:06.155 (36.964)  3:44.592 (38.437)  4:24.642 (40.051)  5:02.015 (37.373)
      5:38.256 (36.242)  6:16.888 (38.632)  6:55.922 (39.034)  7:34.033 (38.112)
      8:13.993 (39.960)  8:56.023 (42.031)  9:38.655 (42.633) 10:20.431 (41.777)
  2 Alma  'A'                                          10:41.47    8   
     1) Stanick, Jordan                 2) Giles, Kara                    
     3) Black, Kaila                    4) Godley, Misty                  
        38.340 (38.340)  1:15.431 (37.091)  1:54.977 (39.546)  2:38.096 (43.119)
      3:14.812 (36.716)  3:54.394 (39.583)  4:35.141 (40.748)  5:15.924 (40.783)
      5:55.464 (39.541)  6:38.544 (43.080)  7:23.109 (44.565)  8:07.077 (43.968)
      8:43.956 (36.879)  9:23.931 (39.975) 10:03.754 (39.824) 10:41.462 (37.708)
  3 Trine  'A'                                         10:41.52    6   
     1) Ortiz, Kelsey                   2) McCoy, Ariel                   
     3) Forsythe, Courtney              4) King, Trisha                   
        39.712 (39.712)  1:19.737 (40.026)  2:01.682 (41.946)  2:41.065 (39.383)
      3:19.238 (38.173)  4:02.623 (43.385)  4:48.336 (45.714)  5:32.024 (43.688)
      6:12.788 (40.764)  6:55.638 (42.851)  7:36.678 (41.041)  8:20.085 (43.407)
      8:54.871 (34.787)  9:31.818 (36.947) 10:08.694 (36.876) 10:41.514 (32.820)
  4 Adrian  'A'                                        11:12.88    5   
     1) Mangiapane, Melanie             2) Sagers, Lily                   
     3) Bork, Paige                     4) Cox, Madison                   
        40.064 (40.064)  1:22.094 (42.031)  2:06.643 (44.549)  2:46.125 (39.483)
      3:27.571 (41.447)  4:11.899 (44.328)  4:55.843 (43.944)  5:37.727 (41.885)
      6:17.615 (39.888)  6:59.804 (42.190)  7:43.880 (44.076)  8:25.475 (41.596)
      9:03.902 (38.427)  9:45.933 (42.032) 10:30.579 (44.646) 11:12.876 (42.298)
  5 Albion  'A'                                        11:29.06    4   
     1) Hencsie, Theresa                2) Shaw, Jessica                  
     3) Morlock, Emily                  4) Wickens, Megan                 
        39.040 (39.040)  1:18.608 (39.569)  2:00.429 (41.821)  2:43.062 (42.634)
      3:21.879 (38.818)  4:06.637 (44.758)  4:56.635 (49.998)  5:44.998 (48.364)
      6:25.322 (40.324)  7:08.985 (43.664)  7:54.106 (45.121)  8:37.557 (43.451)
      9:20.259 (42.703) 10:05.744 (45.485) 10:50.490 (44.747) 11:29.059 (38.569)
  6 Olivet  'A'                                        11:53.18    3   
     1) Easton, Lauren                  2) Marsh, Danielle                
     3) Winters, Lindsey                4) Iloncai, Alissa                
        41.131 (41.131)  1:23.015 (41.885)  2:06.153 (43.138)  2:51.216 (45.064)
      3:32.202 (40.986)  4:17.463 (45.262)  5:02.870 (45.407)  5:48.566 (45.696)
      6:31.832 (43.266)  7:18.214 (46.383)  8:06.389 (48.176)  8:51.404 (45.015)
      9:32.854 (41.451) 10:18.161 (45.307) 11:07.531 (49.370) 11:53.174 (45.644)
 
Event 28  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albion  'A'                                         8:10.73   10   
     1) Howard, Colin                   2) Lewis, Paul                    
     3) Klingler, Mitchell              4) Strite, Don                    
        29.248 (29.248)  1:00.426 (31.178)  1:33.477 (33.051)  2:04.406 (30.929)
      2:32.958 (28.553)  3:03.933 (30.975)  3:35.892 (31.959)  4:08.161 (32.269)
      4:36.710 (28.550)  5:07.690 (30.980)  5:39.919 (32.229)  6:11.016 (31.097)
      6:38.470 (27.455)  7:09.264 (30.794)  7:40.893 (31.629)  8:10.725 (29.832)
  2 Calvin  'A'                                         8:10.89    8   
     1) Ferguson, Josh                  2) Meitler, Jeff                  
     3) Otte, Andre                     4) Tubergen, Stephen              
        30.390 (30.390)  1:00.880 (30.491)  1:32.696 (31.816)  2:03.818 (31.122)
      2:33.124 (29.307)  3:04.115 (30.991)  3:35.495 (31.380)  4:07.145 (31.650)
      4:36.111 (28.967)  5:07.329 (31.218)  5:39.977 (32.648)  6:11.534 (31.557)
      6:40.154 (28.621)  7:10.645 (30.492)  7:41.221 (30.576)  8:10.888 (29.668)
  3 Hope  'A'                                           8:30.68    6   
     1) Anderson, Kyle                  2) Hoppstock, Graham              
     3) Henkel, Jesse                   4) Litwiller, Noah                
        30.090 (30.090)  1:01.550 (31.460)  1:34.058 (32.508)  2:06.450 (32.392)
      2:35.443 (28.994)  3:06.326 (30.883)  3:40.872 (34.547)  4:15.277 (34.405)
      4:45.005 (29.729)  5:17.427 (32.422)  5:49.969 (32.543)  6:22.037 (32.068)
      6:52.275 (30.239)  7:24.390 (32.115)  7:57.374 (32.984)  8:30.680 (33.307)
  4 Alma  'A'                                           8:37.42    5   
     1) Hollenbeck, Lex                 2) Sanchez, Adam                  
     3) Pollack, Alexander              4) Maurer, Kristopher             
        29.560 (29.560)  1:00.702 (31.142)  1:33.047 (32.345)  2:05.502 (32.455)
      2:34.047 (28.546)  3:05.525 (31.478)  3:39.761 (34.236)  4:12.529 (32.769)
      4:45.165 (32.636)  5:18.473 (33.309)  5:52.600 (34.127)  6:23.780 (31.180)
      6:53.863 (30.084)  7:27.442 (33.579)  8:03.856 (36.415)  8:37.420 (33.565)
  5 Trine  'A'                                          8:40.27    4   
     1) Thompson, Colin                 2) Mast, Aaron                    
     3) Ganger, Austin                  4) Benedict, Garrett              
        28.849 (28.849)    58.805 (29.957)  1:31.593 (32.789)  2:06.084 (34.491)
      2:35.197 (29.114)  3:06.440 (31.243)  3:39.284 (32.844)  4:12.433 (33.150)
      4:44.847 (32.414)  5:18.195 (33.348)  5:52.422 (34.228)  6:25.873 (33.451)
      6:55.955 (30.083)  7:29.588 (33.634)  8:05.824 (36.237)  8:40.269 (34.445)
  6 Adrian  'A'                                         9:11.41    3   
     1) Waite, Nathan                   2) Malcolm, Daniel                
     3) Comiska, David                  4) McLouth, Kyle                  
        30.807 (30.807)  1:02.563 (31.756)  1:36.278 (33.715)  2:10.367 (34.090)
      2:44.043 (33.676)  3:19.328 (35.286)  3:56.313 (36.985)  4:31.401 (35.089)
      5:05.593 (34.192)  5:42.377 (36.784)  6:20.130 (37.754)  6:54.662 (34.532)
      7:27.378 (32.716)  8:02.293 (34.916)  8:37.810 (35.518)  9:11.403 (33.593)
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alma  'A'                                           4:07.33   10   
     1) Halm, Ashley                    2) Arnold, Kaitlyn                
     3) Mertz, Chelsea                  4) Thompson, Lane                 
        28.385 (28.385)    59.868 (31.483)  1:28.963 (29.095)  2:01.747 (32.785)
      2:30.672 (28.925)  3:04.271 (33.600)  3:34.276 (30.006)  4:07.324 (33.048)
  2 Hope  'A'                                           4:07.86    8   
     1) Pearson, Jane                   2) McCarus, Aurelie               
     3) Smith, Emily                    4) Schwark, Caitlin               
        29.117 (29.117)  1:01.458 (32.341)  1:31.060 (29.603)  2:03.688 (32.628)
      2:32.885 (29.198)  3:05.810 (32.925)  3:34.314 (28.505)  4:07.855 (33.541)
  3 Calvin  'A'                                         4:10.98    6   
     1) Huizingh, Lora                  2) Bennett, Stephanie             
     3) Rienstra, Mia                   4) Tuinenga, Kelley               
        30.751 (30.751)  1:04.628 (33.877)  1:33.373 (28.746)  2:05.010 (31.637)
      2:35.529 (30.520)  3:08.932 (33.404)  3:38.250 (29.318)  4:10.977 (32.728)
  4 Adrian  'A'                                         4:11.87    5   
     1) Brown, Jazmine                  2) Smith, Takiyah                 
     3) Flury, Alissa                   4) Dolphin, Rachel                
           29.081 (29.081)          1:00.939 (31.858)          1:31.060 (30.122)
          1:31.104 (0.044)        2:35.549 (1:04.445)          3:10.601 (35.053)
         3:40.279 (29.679)          4:11.861 (31.582)
  5 Olivet  'A'                                         4:19.59    4   
     1) Ciaravino, Cassandra            2) Mayle, Jenna                   
     3) Wagner, Rachael                 4) Guile, Marissa                 
        30.733 (30.733)  1:04.315 (33.582)  1:34.264 (29.950)  2:09.753 (35.490)
      2:40.642 (30.889)  3:15.786 (35.145)  3:46.343 (30.558)  4:19.587 (33.244)
  6 Albion  'A'                                         4:27.96    3   
     1) Washington, Holis               2) DeBerardino, Maryrose          
     3) Tuma, Lizzie                    4) Lobatos, Aurora                
        31.489 (31.489)  1:07.103 (35.615)  1:39.929 (32.826)  2:14.599 (34.671)
      2:45.778 (31.179)  3:22.327 (36.550)  3:51.902 (29.576)  4:27.952 (36.050)
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trine  'A'                                          3:25.61   2  10   
     1) Gregory, James                  2) Mitchell, Courtney             
     3) Fimreite, Luke                  4) Bourdo, Tyler                  
        24.497 (24.497)    52.484 (27.987)  1:15.682 (23.199)  1:40.964 (25.282)
      2:05.476 (24.513)  2:32.953 (27.478)  2:57.782 (24.829)  3:25.610 (27.828)
  2 Olivet  'A'                                         3:31.96   2   8   
     1) Bauserman, Connor               2) Britten, Tyler                 
     3) Weaver, Jalen                   4) Thompson, Jourdyn              
        25.256 (25.256)    52.204 (26.948)  1:18.152 (25.948)  1:46.620 (28.469)
      2:12.097 (25.477)  2:40.282 (28.186)  3:05.210 (24.928)  3:31.954 (26.744)
  3 Hope  'A'                                           3:34.24   2   6   
     1) Arndt, Ryan                     2) Marois, Boone                  
     3) Jones, Cameron                  4) Dolfin, David                  
        25.649 (25.649)    54.016 (28.367)  1:17.998 (23.983)  1:48.312 (30.315)
      2:14.045 (25.733)  2:41.415 (27.371)  3:06.471 (25.056)  3:34.233 (27.762)
  4 Alma  'A'                                           3:34.31   2   5   
     1) Rodriguez, Austin               2) Fox, Nicholas                  
     3) Bricker, Jon                    4) Pendred, Connor                
        24.694 (24.694)    52.488 (27.794)  1:16.180 (23.693)  1:44.219 (28.040)
      2:10.519 (26.300)  2:40.667 (30.149)  3:05.535 (24.868)  3:34.301 (28.766)
  5 Calvin  'A'                                         3:34.66   1   4   
     1) Brouwer, Joel                   2) Dykema, Justin                 
     3) Karr, Alex                      4) DeGroot, Blake                 
        26.044 (26.044)    54.948 (28.905)  1:20.563 (25.615)  1:49.588 (29.026)
      2:15.131 (25.543)  2:42.693 (27.562)  3:06.927 (24.235)  3:34.660 (27.734)
  6 Hope  'B'                                          x3:35.90   1 
     1) Everly, Jacob                   2) Johnson, Matthew               
     3) Webb, Matthew                   4) Medina, Richard                
        26.275 (26.275)    54.585 (28.311)  1:20.150 (25.565)  1:49.368 (29.219)
      2:15.125 (25.757)  2:42.208 (27.083)  3:07.364 (25.156)  3:35.899 (28.536)
  7 Adrian  'A'                                         3:36.89   1   3   
     1) Howard, Nicholas                2) Foster, Dane-Michael           
     3) Stevons, Conner                 4) Walters, Brandon               
        26.658 (26.658)    54.647 (27.990)  1:20.410 (25.763)  1:49.976 (29.567)
      2:15.402 (25.426)  2:43.486 (28.085)  3:07.749 (24.264)  3:36.887 (29.138)
  8 Albion  'A'                                         3:38.93   1   2   
     1) Bertoia, Nicholas               2) Braun, Kyle                    
     3) Goricki, Alex                   4) McCollum, Brant                
        26.322 (26.322)    55.223 (28.902)  1:20.383 (25.160)  1:50.176 (29.794)
      2:15.725 (25.549)  2:45.727 (30.003)  3:10.528 (24.801)  3:38.927 (28.400)
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciaravino, Cassandra         Olivet                   5.32m   17-05.50  10   
      5.32m  FOUL  5.00m  5.15m  4.70m  5.29m
  2 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                   5.15m   16-10.75   8   
      5.15m  FOUL  5.04m  4.91m  5.03m  FOUL
  3 Flint, Kailey                Aquinas                  4.99m   16-04.50   6   
      FOUL  4.81m  4.99m  FOUL  4.92m  4.97m
  4 Ayoola, Ayooluwa             Calvin                   4.93m   16-02.25   5   
      FOUL  4.90m  4.93m  FOUL  4.84m  4.70m
  5 Swinton, Rhiki               Albion                   4.87m   15-11.75   4   
      FOUL  4.87m  4.75m  4.79m  4.87m  4.82m
  6 Niedzwiecki, Shelby          Alma                     4.81m   15-09.50   3   
      4.81m  FOUL  4.29m  FOUL  FOUL  4.68m
  7 Peterson, Maicey             Albion                   4.77m   15-07.75   2   
      4.77m  4.55m  4.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Weis, Carissa                Calvin                   4.76m   15-07.50   1   
      4.72m  FOUL  4.76m  4.65m  4.67m  FOUL
  9 Sawicki, Camille             Albion                   4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.56m  FOUL  4.74m  4.48m  4.53m  FOUL
 10 White, Catherine             Hope                     4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.53m  4.63m  4.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Langeveld, Alisha            Calvin                   4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  4.42m            
 12 Winkelman, Karina            Hope                     4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  4.37m  4.34m           
 13 Modes, Natalie               Adrian                   4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.54m  FOUL  4.64m           
 14 Rivera, Caitlin              Hope                     4.52m   14-10.00 
      3.97m  4.52m  3.90m         
 15 Van Dyke, Julia              Calvin                   4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.25m  3.70m           
 16 Clark, Katie                 Albion                   4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.22m  4.37m  4.22m         
 17 DeBrabander, Kilee           Alma                     4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  4.30m  4.23m         
 -- Thomas, Reinie               Hope                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL     FOUL   
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Austin            Alma                     6.79m   22-03.50  10   
      FOUL  6.68m  6.66m  6.58m  6.72m  6.79m
  2 Mayhue, Steffon              Hope                     6.77m   22-02.50   8   
      6.77m  6.77m  6.67m  FOUL  6.57m  6.59m
  3 Lowe, Joshua                 Albion                   6.41m   21-00.50   6   
      6.03m  6.31m  6.41m  6.07m  6.24m  6.19m
  4 Van Klaveren, Gerrit         Calvin                   6.32m   20-09.00   5   
      5.90m  6.32m  6.13m  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Karr, Alex                   Calvin                   6.15m   20-02.25   3.50
      6.15m  FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  5.68m  5.78m
  5 Pendred, Connor              Alma                     6.15m   20-02.25   3.50
      6.05m  5.70m  5.73m  6.15m  5.80m  5.54m
  7 Tatum, Travon                Olivet                   6.12m   20-01.00   2   
      5.82m  6.12m  5.77m  5.84m  5.70m  5.77m
  8 Lindsley, Logan              Trine                    5.91m   19-04.75   1   
      5.60m  5.91m  5.86m  5.91m  FOUL  5.90m
  9 Pollack, Alexander           Adrian                   5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.16m  5.02m  5.89m  5.90m  FOUL  5.67m
 10 DeVries, Nathan              Calvin                   5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.46m  FOUL           
 11 Richards, Bryce              Hope                     5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.77m  5.80m  5.77m           
 12 Carey, Logan                 Adrian                   5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m           
 13 Batzorig, Orgil              Albion                   5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  5.15m  5.41m         
 14 Marois, Boone                Hope                     5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.47m  5.54m           
 15 Fick, Daniel                 Albion                   5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  5.41m  FOUL           
 16 Chan, Matt                   Albion                   5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.38m  5.11m           
 17 Wolters, Luke                Calvin                   5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.35m  5.47m  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                  11.34m   37-02.50  10   
      FOUL  11.26m  11.34m  11.11m  11.01m  11.23m
  2 Weis, Carissa                Calvin                  10.56m   34-07.75   8   
      FOUL  10.56m  10.48m  10.46m  10.38m  9.74m
  3 Swinton, Rhiki               Albion                   9.93m   32-07.00   6   
      9.63m  9.88m  9.68m  9.68m  9.93m  FOUL
  4 Morrison, Angela             Albion                   9.92m   32-06.50   5   
      9.64m  9.68m  9.79m  9.62m  9.92m  9.91m
  5 Modes, Natalie               Adrian                   9.77m   32-00.75   4   
      FOUL  9.47m  9.77m  FOUL  9.11m  9.35m
  6 Sawicki, Camille             Albion                   9.70m   31-10.00   3   
      9.61m  FOUL  9.70m  FOUL  9.41m  9.32m
  7 Milad, Marina                Hope                     9.67m   31-08.75   2   
      9.58m  9.67m  9.47m  9.46m  9.20m  9.67m
  8 Niedzwiecki, Shelby          Alma                     9.63m   31-07.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.61m  9.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Winkelman, Karina            Hope                     9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.21m  9.37m  9.25m  8.92m  FOUL
 10 Schwark, Caitlin             Hope                     9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.49m  9.12m  9.55m         
 11 Clark, Katie                 Albion                   9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.17m  9.32m  9.12m           
 -- Olk, Grace                   Hope                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Romero, Alvaro               Aquinas                 13.62m   44-08.25  10   
      13.25m  13.03m  FOUL  13.28m  13.62m  13.52m
  2 Dolfin, David                Hope                    13.13m   43-01.00   8   
      12.92m  12.82m  12.62m  12.56m  13.13m  12.91m
  3 Lowe, Joshua                 Albion                  12.95m   42-06.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  12.95m  12.92m  12.49m
  4 Carey, Logan                 Adrian                  12.71m   41-08.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  12.31m  12.37m  12.71m
  5 Campbell, Scott              Adrian                  12.60m   41-04.25   4   
      12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m  12.59m  PASS
  6 Pendred, Connor              Alma                    12.22m   40-01.25   3   
      FOUL  12.22m  12.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Goricki, Alex                Albion                  12.21m   40-00.75   2   
      12.04m  12.13m  11.89m  11.84m  12.07m  12.21m
  8 Washington, Luke             Hope                    12.10m   39-08.50   1   
      11.54m  11.87m  12.10m  PASS  11.85m  PASS
  9 Pollack, Alexander           Adrian                  12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.64m  11.90m  11.75m  10.27m  11.38m
 10 Hunt, Warren                 Hope                    11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.80m  11.98m  11.99m           
 11 Fick, Daniel                 Albion                  11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Vander Kamp, Jeff            Calvin                  11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.47m  11.44m           
 13 Seward, Christopher          Adrian                  11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.42m           
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciaravino, Cassandra         Olivet                   1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Borup, Emily                 Adrian                  J1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Sybesma, Amy                 Calvin                   1.50m    4-11.00   5.50
  3 Luma, Sarah                  Adrian                   1.50m    4-11.00   5.50
  5 Wagner, Rachael              Olivet                  J1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
  5 Mertz, Chelsea               Alma                    J1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
  7 Ayoola, Ayooluwa             Calvin                   1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  8 Morrison, Angela             Albion                  J1.45m    4-09.00   0.33
  8 Severt, Jordyn               Hope                    J1.45m    4-09.00   0.33
  8 McCarus, Aurelie             Hope                    J1.45m    4-09.00   0.33
 11 Guile, Marissa               Olivet                   1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Olk, Grace                   Hope                     1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                    4.45m   14-07.25  10   
  2 Hodges, Aaron                Aquinas                  4.30m   14-01.25   8   
  3 Wolters, Luke                Calvin                  J4.30m   14-01.25   5.50
  3 Daniel, John                 Trine                   J4.30m   14-01.25   5.50
  5 Marcus, Nathan               Calvin                   4.00m   13-01.50   4   
  6 Hobson, Will                 Calvin                   3.85m   12-07.50   3   
  7 Martin, Collin               Calvin                   3.70m   12-01.50   2   
  8 Schweigert, Devin            Calvin                   3.55m   11-07.75   1   
  9 Larkins, Justin              Alma                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Walters, Brandon             Adrian                   3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Lunderberg, David            Hope                     3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Lohner, Adam                 Aquinas                     NH            
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dorko, Alicia                Aquinas                  3.38m   11-01.00  10   
  2 Peters, Daisy                Calvin                   2.90m    9-06.25   7   
  2 Stanley, Amelia              Hope                     2.90m    9-06.25   7   
  4 Hoffman, Danielle            Olivet                  J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Kachmaryk, Kadie             Trine                    2.70m    8-10.25   4   
  6 Kish, Kaylee                 Hope                    J2.70m    8-10.25   3   
  7 Cronin, Jacqueline           Calvin                  J2.70m    8-10.25   2   
  8 Peterson, Maicey             Albion                  J2.70m    8-10.25   1   
  9 Easton, Lauren               Olivet                   2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Kirsch, Janelle              Hope                    J2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Borup, Emily                 Adrian                  J2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Stegman, Marissa             Albion                   2.50m    8-02.50 
 12 Fink, Rebecca                Alma                     2.50m    8-02.50 
 12 Roof-Hildreth, Hallie        Trine                    2.50m    8-02.50 
 15 Holder, Mikayla              Hope                     2.40m    7-10.50 
 15 Lee, Megan                   Adrian                   2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Gammon, Catherine            Hope                        NH            
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Scott              Adrian                   1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Burrell, Jeiel               Calvin                   1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Ford, Chris                  Aquinas                  1.85m    6-00.75   6   
  4 Lowe, Joshua                 Albion                  J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Brandwein, Zachary           Hope                     1.80m    5-10.75   4   
  6 Henkel, Jesse                Hope                     1.70m    5-07.00   3   
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wegener, Sara                Olivet                  12.18m   39-11.50  10   
      11.90m  12.18m  10.11m  11.21m  11.25m  11.85m
  2 Lupu, Payton                 Alma                    11.81m   38-09.00   8   
      1.57m  11.56m  11.81m  11.35m  11.31m  11.28m
  3 Eubank, Haley                Adrian                  11.66m   38-03.25   6   
      FOUL  11.60m  11.66m  FOUL  10.70m  10.97m
  4 Secord, Blair                Alma                    11.31m   37-01.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.50m  10.86m  11.31m  11.17m
  5 Spence, Makaela              Adrian                  10.94m   35-10.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.53m  10.42m  FOUL  10.94m
  6 Mead, Stacie                 Calvin                  10.61m   34-09.75   3   
      10.24m  10.47m  10.61m  9.54m  10.55m  FOUL
  7 Nichols, Lindsay             Hope                    10.55m   34-07.50   2   
      9.91m  10.10m  10.05m  10.13m  10.10m  10.55m
  8 Thulin, Alex                 Olivet                  10.46m   34-04.00   1   
      10.30m  10.46m  10.21m  10.00m  9.56m  9.91m
  9 Meckes, Michaela             Calvin                  10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.50m  10.10m  10.04m  9.85m  9.75m  10.45m
 10 Ellsworth, Kassandra         Trine                   10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.43m  9.13m           
 11 Steinhurst, Lauren           Alma                     9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.16m  9.60m  8.10m           
 12 Joseph, Nicole               Calvin                   9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  9.21m  FOUL           
 13 Smith, Emily                 Hope                     9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.67m  9.23m  8.89m           
 14 Springer, Linzee             Adrian                   9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.67m  9.15m  8.30m           
 15 Sanford, Lindsey             Adrian                   9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  8.71m           
 16 Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                   9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.93m  8.89m  9.04m           
 17 Pearson, Jane                Hope                     8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.51m  8.97m  8.93m           
 18 Davis, Sloan                 Trine                    8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.84m  8.95m  8.96m           
 19 Groenewold, Stephanie        Calvin                   8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.29m  8.75m  8.94m           
 20 Bloomer, Olivia              Olivet                   8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.17m  FOUL  8.46m           
 21 Pace, Kelee                  Olivet                   8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  7.54m  7.86m          
 22 Leese, Cassandra             Adrian                   8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.22m  7.87m  7.90m           
 23 Wenk, Rebecca                Adrian                   7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  7.71m  6.99m           
 24 Collingwood, Kathleen        Alma                     7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.67m  7.71m  7.78m           
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jipping, Eric                Calvin                  16.00m   52-06.00  10   
      12.06m  16.00m  15.63m  15.73m  FOUL  15.78m
  2 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  15.43m   50-07.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.18m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Weidenhamer, Clay            Aquinas                 14.12m   46-04.00   6   
      12.71m  13.97m  FOUL  13.00m  14.12m  FOUL
  4 Simon, William               Adrian                  14.00m   45-11.25   5   
      13.43m  FOUL  13.44m  13.94m  13.92m  14.00m
  5 Gilly, Sam                   Trine                   13.24m   43-05.25   4   
      12.75m  12.88m  12.92m  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL
  6 Dadzie, David                Calvin                  12.92m   42-04.75   3   
      12.92m  12.74m  12.44m  12.73m  12.01m  11.91m
  7 Vanstrate, Blake             Adrian                  12.55m   41-02.25   2   
      12.26m  FOUL  12.55m  11.98m  11.89m  FOUL
  8 Scott, Derek                 Trine                   12.33m   40-05.50   1   
      FOUL  12.27m  11.56m  11.94m  11.67m  12.33m
  9 Slusser, David               Alma                    12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.83m  11.43m  12.03m  12.04m  11.27m  11.42m
 10 Germain, William             Alma                    11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.28m  11.58m  11.85m           
 11 Davis, Cameron               Adrian                  11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  10.87m           
 12 Erickson, Keenan             Hope                    11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.25m  11.18m           
 13 Myer, Taylor                 Hope                    11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.66m  10.46m  11.49m           
 14 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.78m  11.40m  10.79m           
 15 Backart, Alex                Calvin                  10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.98m  9.83m            
 16 Giardano, Anthony            Olivet                  10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.53m  9.83m  10.01m           
 17 Lyons, James                 Alma                     9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  FOUL           
 18 Silva, Shawn                 Calvin                   9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.06m  9.13m  FOUL           
 19 Larkins, Justin              Alma                     8.50m   27-10.75 
      6.67m  8.50m  7.47m           
 -- Yore, DeQuarius              Olivet                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Madeira, Robert M.           Albion                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hull, Kyra                   Aquinas                 16.13m   52-11.00  10   
      15.96m  16.13m  15.17m  15.35m  15.22m  FOUL
  2 Lupu, Payton                 Alma                    14.27m   46-10.00   8   
      13.55m  13.31m  13.95m  14.27m  13.35m  13.47m
  3 Wegener, Sara                Olivet                  14.01m   45-11.75   6   
      FOUL  13.14m  13.07m  14.01m  13.72m  13.33m
  4 Eubank, Haley                Adrian                  12.95m   42-06.00   5   
      12.85m  12.95m  12.63m  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL
  5 Secord, Blair                Alma                    12.68m   41-07.25   4   
      11.73m  12.68m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  11.13m
  6 Thulin, Alex                 Olivet                  12.30m   40-04.25   3   
      11.62m  FOUL  10.58m  11.62m  12.30m  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Kayla               Trine                   12.28m   40-03.50   2   
      12.09m  11.60m  10.15m  12.28m  11.56m  11.90m
  8 Steyer, Jenn                 Trine                   12.09m   39-08.00   1   
      12.09m  FOUL  11.48m  11.54m  FOUL  11.46m
  9 Mead, Stacie                 Calvin                  11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  10.63m  10.41m  FOUL  10.31m  11.00m
 10 Madden, Lauren               Calvin                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  11.11m  10.63m           
 11 Steinhurst, Lauren           Alma                    10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.03m  10.28m  FOUL           
 12 Meckes, Michaela             Calvin                  10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.42m  9.42m  10.20m           
 13 Joseph, Nicole               Calvin                   9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.74m  9.92m  9.01m           
 14 Groenewold, Stephanie        Calvin                   9.55m   31-04.00 
      FOUL  9.55m  FOUL           
 15 Pace, Kelee                  Olivet                   8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.09m  8.65m  8.05m           
 16 Collingwood, Kathleen        Alma                     8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.96m  8.05m  7.81m           
 
Event 42  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bunting, Andrew              Trine                   15.66m   51-04.50  10   
      15.18m  15.46m  15.66m  15.23m  14.72m  14.61m
  2 Bagwell, Dakota              Trine                   14.55m   47-09.00   8   
      14.41m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m
  3 Gilly, Sam                   Trine                   14.46m   47-05.25   6   
      FOUL  13.39m  13.82m  14.00m  13.99m  14.46m
  4 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  13.95m   45-09.25   5   
      13.31m  13.95m  13.48m  13.02m  FOUL  13.01m
  5 Simon, William               Adrian                  13.86m   45-05.75   4   
      12.46m  13.06m  13.41m  FOUL  13.86m  12.48m
  6 Germain, William             Alma                    13.23m   43-05.00   3   
      11.69m  11.70m  13.23m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL
  7 Dadzie, David                Calvin                  12.97m   42-06.75   2   
      12.22m  11.69m  12.97m  10.12m  8.57m  FOUL
  8 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  12.81m   42-00.50   1   
      11.18m  12.81m  12.29m  FOUL  FOUL  12.63m
  9 Giardano, Anthony            Olivet                  12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL
 10 Jipping, Eric                Calvin                  11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.27m         
 11 Slusser, David               Alma                    11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.13m  10.97m           
 12 Hernandez, Izaiah            Adrian                  11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.66m  11.11m  11.32m           
 13 Backart, Alex                Calvin                  11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  9.99m  FOUL           
 14 Walt, Thomas                 Calvin                   8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  FOUL            
 -- deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calvin                     201.50     2) Hope                      116.66
    3) Adrian                     105.50     4) Alma                      102.50
    5) Aquinas                     87        6) Olivet                     65.50
    7) Albion                      41.33     8) Trine                      25   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calvin                     180        2) Trine                     104.50
    3) Albion                      93        4) Adrian                     89   
    5) Aquinas                     87        6) Hope                       82   
    7) Alma                        46.50     8) Olivet                     42   
    9) Cornerstone                 10