Licensed to Central Michigan University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 06:12 PM
                         Lyle Bennett Open - 4/28/2012                         
                               Lyle Bennet Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Catherine           Michigan Sta            52.13m     171-00 
  2 Whalen, Robyn                Michigan Sta            51.31m     168-04 
  3 Robertson, Talitha           Davenport               49.19m     161-05 
  4 Nelson, Kayleigh             Saginaw Vall            45.79m     150-03 
  5 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas                 45.54m     149-05 
  6 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc            43.18m     141-08 
  7 LaVoie, Rachel               Aquinas                 41.86m     137-04 
  8 Lotan, Kara                  Oakland                 40.76m     133-09 
  9 Bartels, Rachel              Aquinas                 39.47m     129-06 
 10 Koning, Emily                Lake Superio            38.73m     127-01 
 11 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   38.53m     126-05 
 12 Weymouth, Stephanie          Alma                    37.64m     123-06 
 13 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit Merc            37.19m     122-00 
 14 Cranick, Amanda              Alma                    36.88m     121-00 
 15 Steinhurst, Lauren           Alma                    36.40m     119-05 
 16 Lupu, Payton                 Alma                    35.73m     117-03 
 17 Stahl, Courtney              Trine                   35.63m     116-11 
 18 Secord, Blair                Alma                    32.10m     105-04 
 19 Mitchell, Makala             Alma                    31.81m     104-04 
 20 Buhr, Lauren                 Alma                    28.90m      94-10 
 21 Ambrose, Alyssa              Unattached              27.96m      91-09 
 22 Carmichael, Laura            Calvin                  27.12m      89-00 
 -- Getchen, Shannon             Oakland                   FOUL            
 -- Schroeder, Laura             Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leong, Joel                  Q Elite                 60.03m     196-11 
  2 Cogswell, Jason              Davenport               56.17m     184-03 
  3 Mays, Kevin                  Central Mich            54.13m     177-07 
  4 McCullough, Ryan             Central Mich            53.75m     176-04 
  5 Jackson, Calvin              Central Mich            51.77m     169-10 
  6 Stachowicz, Joe              Aquinas                 50.90m     167-00 
  7 Pilling, John                Dynamo Throw            50.88m     166-11 
  8 Lewis, Eric                  Detroit Merc            49.21m     161-05 
  9 Meyers, Josh                 Lake Superio            48.71m     159-10 
 10 Gallegos, Anthony            Oakland                 44.50m     146-00 
 11 Cashner, Colin               Unattached              43.24m     141-10 
 12 Smith, Casey                 Lake Superio            43.08m     141-04 
 13 Sherman, Jeff                Detroit Merc            41.75m     137-00 
 14 Roosen, Jonathan             Saginaw Vall            41.71m     136-10 
 15 Bagwell, Dakota              Trine                   37.40m     122-08 
 16 Casteel, Jason               Trine                   37.27m     122-03 
 17 Oldham, Joshua               Lake Superio            36.64m     120-02 
 18 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                  36.06m     118-04 
 19 Halabicky, Nick              Unattached              34.64m     113-08 
 20 Slusser, David               Alma                    34.51m     113-03 
 21 Ward, Ben                    Alma                    34.28m     112-06 
 22 Bellish, Jeremy              Calvin                  27.93m      91-08 
 23 Padget, Blake                Alma                    22.48m      73-09 
 -- kostrzewa, connor            Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Walderzak, Cole              Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Robyn                Michigan Sta            44.82m     147-00 
  2 Walworth, Kyla               Central Mich            42.46m     139-04 
  3 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas                 42.24m     138-07 
  4 Prena, Kelsey                Michigan Sta            41.92m     137-06 
  5 Karpowicz, Lindsey           Aquinas                 41.65m     136-08 
  6 Schroeder, Laura             Unattached              39.56m     129-09 
  7 Christensen, Katie           Unattached              38.58m     126-07 
  8 Brindley, Kayla              Central Mich            37.81m     124-00 
  9 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc            37.32m     122-05 
 10 Getchen, Shannon             Oakland                 36.47m     119-08 
 11 Mitchell, Makala             Alma                    36.38m     119-04 
 12 Steinhurst, Lauren           Alma                    35.98m     118-00 
 13 Secord, Blair                Alma                   x33.78m     110-10 
 14 Nelson, Kayleigh             Saginaw Vall            33.53m     110-00 
 15 Lupu, Payton                 Alma                   x32.15m     105-06 
 16 Koning, Emily                Lake Superio            32.13m     105-05 
 17 Humm, Taylor                 Oakland                 31.98m     104-11 
 18 Berlin, Lauren               Unattached             x31.71m     104-00 
 19 Weymouth, Stephanie          Alma                   x30.21m      99-01 
 20 Buhr, Lauren                 Alma                   x28.75m      94-04 
 21 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit Merc            27.90m      91-06 
 22 Carmichael, Laura            Calvin                  27.27m      89-06 
 23 Cranick, Amanda              Alma                   x25.44m      83-05 
 24 LaVoie, Rachel               Aquinas                x23.19m      76-01 
 25 Johnson, Kayla               Trine                   22.04m      72-04 
 
Event 4  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex                   Central Mich            55.04m     180-07 
  2 Walderzak, Cole              Unattached              50.56m     165-10 
  3 Mays, Kevin                  Central Mich            50.25m     164-10 
  4 Pilling, Greg                Dynamo Throw            49.23m     161-06 
  5 Riedel, Hans                 Lake Superio            47.81m     156-10 
  6 kostrzewa, connor            Unattached              45.83m     150-04 
  6 Koster, Connor               Unattached             x45.83m     150-04 
  8 Pilling, John                Dynamo Throw            45.57m     149-06 
  9 Snyder, Stephen              Central Mich           x45.34m     148-09 
 10 Lewis, Eric                  Detroit Merc            44.29m     145-04 
 11 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                  44.07m     144-07 
 12 Stachowicz, Joe              Aquinas                 41.66m     136-08 
 13 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                  41.10m     134-10 
 14 Meyers, Josh                 Lake Superio            40.47m     132-09 
 15 Stebbins, Andrew             Oakland                 38.59m     126-07 
 16 Grillo, Andrew               Central Mich           x38.08m     124-11 
 17 Casteel, Jason               Trine                   37.73m     123-09 
 18 Roosen, Jonathan             Saginaw Vall            36.41m     119-05 
 19 Whistler, Clayton            Trine                   36.06m     118-04 
 20 Slusser, David               Alma                    36.05m     118-03 
 21 Bryant, Jovon                Unattached             x34.32m     112-07 
 22 Bellish, Jeremy              Calvin                 x33.99m     111-06 
 23 Halabicky, Nick              Unattached             x33.84m     111-00 
 24 Listh, Brandon               Alma                    32.86m     107-10 
 25 Ward, Ben                    Alma                   x32.15m     105-06 
 -- Oldham, Joshua               Lake Superio              FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.40, 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duda, Molly                  Michigan Sta             1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Scherting, Jessica           Michigan Sta             1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Winiarski, Katie             Lake Superio            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Lamphere, Misha              Central Mich             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Stein, Samantha              Central Mich             1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Lane, Jennifer               Oakland                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Verkaik, Carissa             Calvin                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Geating, Christina           Calvin                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Sybesma, Amy                 Calvin                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Dienhart, Emily              Central Mich             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Herron, Krystal              Oakland                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit Merc             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Tuninga, Kelley              Calvin                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Vollmer, Hanna               Trine                    1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Merc             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Cuniberti, Stephanie         Detroit Merc                NH            
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Measure Metric
 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.08,
 2.11
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Owen                 Michigan Sta             2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Kruskamp, Andy               Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 McDonald, Jake               Unattached              J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Peguese, Justin              Detroit Merc             1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Christians, Matt             Calvin                   1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Helminiak, Ryan              Aquinas                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Shearon, Michael             Aquinas                  1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas                  1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Grove, Chase                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Reynolds, Tim                Central Mich             1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Muir, Nicholas               Trine                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Senecal, Jeffrey             Detroit Merc             1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 VandeBunte, Daniel           Calvin                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Bacon, Kevin                 Central Mich                NH            
 -- Sanders, Frank               Saginaw Vall                NH            
 -- Shaffer, Randy               Trine                       NH            
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Guikema, Katie               Michigan Sta             5.29m   2.7  17-04.25 
  2 Payne, Chanel                Michigan Sta             5.16m   4.2  16-11.25 
  3 Ogonowski, Meaghan           Oakland                  5.02m   3.3  16-05.75 
  4 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                   4.87m   2.4  15-11.75 
  5 Rock, Hilary                 Lake Superio             4.73m   3.1  15-06.25 
  6 Strasser, Carolinne          Lake Superio             4.67m   2.2  15-04.00 
  7 Hinds, Emma                  Alma                     4.55m   1.0  14-11.25 
  8 Herron, Krystal              Oakland                  4.51m   0.9  14-09.75 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta             6.77m   1.2  22-02.50 
  2 Marshall, Isaac              Michigan Sta             6.65m   2.3  21-10.00 
  3 Patterson, Ja'Quan           Detroit Merc             6.46m   2.3  21-02.50 
  4 Lohner, Adam                 Unattached               6.29m   1.0  20-07.75 
  5 Smith, Diavonte              Unattached               6.25m   2.6  20-06.25 
  6 Sanders, Frank               Saginaw Vall             6.22m   1.3  20-05.00 
  7 Uecker-Herman, Caleb         Aquinas                  6.12m   2.2  20-01.00 
  8 Helminiak, Ryan              Aquinas                  5.90m   2.8  19-04.25 
  9 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   5.82m   2.5  19-01.25 
 10 Johnson, Michael             Unattached              x5.64m   2.0  18-06.00 
 11 Townsend, Ryan               Trine                    5.59m   1.0  18-04.25 
 12 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas                 x4.86m   1.5  15-11.50 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Jasmine              Michigan Sta            11.10m   2.6  36-05.00 
  2 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                  10.74m   2.7  35-03.00 
  3 Gibbs, Raquel                Central Mich            10.69m   1.4  35-01.00 
  4 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                  10.20m   1.7  33-05.75 
  5 Zauner, Kayla                Detroit Merc            10.18m   1.8  33-04.75 
  6 Gonzales, Jessica            Alma                     9.57m   1.5  31-04.75 
  7 Baragar, Alyssa              Calvin                   8.96m   1.0  29-04.75 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 Measure Metric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta            14.56m   1.6  47-09.25 
  2 Brun, Henry                  Alma                    13.47m   1.9  44-02.50 
  3 Davis, CJ                    Davenport               13.29m   1.4  43-07.25 
  4 Bryant, Raetron              Saginaw Vall            13.05m   2.5  42-09.75 
  4 Johnson, Michael             Unattached              13.05m   1.9  42-09.75 
  6 Stein, Andrew                Trine                   13.03m   2.0  42-09.00 
  7 Patterson, Ja'Quan           Detroit Merc            12.72m   3.1  41-08.75 
  8 Senecal, Jeffrey             Detroit Merc            12.18m   2.0  39-11.50 
  9 VanWyk, Dan                  Calvin                  11.45m   3.4  37-06.75 
 -- Miller, Ryan                 Central Mich                ND   NWI           
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Measure Metric
 3.60, 3.50, 3.40, 3.30, 3.15, 3.00, 2.85, 2.70, 2.40
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilford, Elizabeth           Saginaw Vall             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Chorny, Lauren               Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Love, Hailey                 Central Mich             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Morrissey, Kelly             Central Mich             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Witham, Abby                 Alma                     3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Bilbao, Carmen               Calvin                   3.00m    9-10.00 
  7 Rietsema, Marika             Aquinas                  2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Kachmaryk, Kadie             Trine                    2.70m    8-10.25 
  8 Hopkins, Karen               Alma                     2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 Everetts, Allison            Trine                    2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Dorko, Alicia                Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Sarros, Emily                Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Watson, Christina            Central Mich                NH            
 -- Geating, Christina           Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Measure Metric
 5.11, 5.01, 4.91, 4.81, 4.66, 4.51, 4.36, 4.21, 4.06, 3.91,
 3.61, 3.31
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 wilson, bryant               Athletic Rep             5.21m   17-01.00 
  2 Kettlewell, Josh             Central Mich             5.11m   16-09.25 
  3 Peterman, Derik              Michigan Sta             4.91m   16-01.25 
  4 Hop, Nathan                  Central Mich             4.81m   15-09.25 
  5 Gerard, Jordan               Aquinas                  4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Jankowski, Joseph            Central Mich             4.51m   14-09.50 
  7 Lohner, Adam                 Unattached               4.36m   14-03.50 
  8 Baragier, Markus             Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
  9 Geerlings, Evert             Calvin                   4.06m   13-03.75 
  9 ?, Shaun                     Unattached               4.06m   13-03.75 
  9 McGregor, Michael            Unattached               4.06m   13-03.75 
 12 Muir, Nicholas               Trine                    3.61m   11-10.00 
 12 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                    3.61m   11-10.00 
 12 Thomas, Nickolas             Alma                     3.61m   11-10.00 
 12 Jaeschke, Joe                Calvin                   3.61m   11-10.00 
 16 Ferrell, Daniel              Calvin                   3.31m   10-10.25 
 -- Westmoreland, Austin         Alma                        NH            
 -- Ringleberg, Josiah           Calvin                      NH            
 -- Lynch, Logan                 Michigan Sta                NH            
 -- Heitz, Devin                 Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure Metric
 Top 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kulidzan, Milica             Central Mich            43.24m     141-10 
  2 Bochenek, Stephanie          Michigan Sta            40.29m     132-02 
  3 Forrest, Lauren              Alma                    33.60m     110-03 
  4 O'Leary, Theresa             Michigan Sta            31.50m     103-04 
  5 Lotan, Kara                  Oakland                 28.29m      92-10 
  6 Baragar, Alyssa              Calvin                  26.84m      88-01 
  7 Herron, Krystal              Oakland                 26.21m      86-00 
  8 Bartels, Rachel              Aquinas                 25.93m      85-01 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn         Lake Superio            23.78m      78-00 
 10 Sarros, Emily                Aquinas                 23.69m      77-09 
 11 Lupu, Payton                 Alma                    20.00m      65-07 
 12 Weymouth, Stephanie          Alma                   x19.49m      63-11 
 13 Johnson, Kayla               Trine                   18.95m      62-02 
 14 Mitchell, Makala             Alma                   x17.10m      56-01 
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure Metric
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Central Mich            55.46m     181-11 
  2 Butler, John                 Oakland                 53.20m     174-06 
  3 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                  49.09m     161-01 
  4 Westmoreland, Austin         Alma                    47.80m     156-10 
  5 Brenton, Jason               Lake Superio            47.68m     156-05 
  6 Reynolds, Tim                Central Mich            47.57m     156-01 
  7 Rainey, Nick                 Central Mich           x46.52m     152-07 
  8 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  45.59m     149-07 
  9 Schweiger, Kaleb             Lake Superio            45.46m     149-02 
 10 Henderson, Barak             Alma                    45.38m     148-11 
 11 Jonker, Ethan                Davenport               43.19m     141-08 
 12 Tenelshof, Alex              Davenport               42.82m     140-06 
 13 Hessell, Chris               Michigan Sta            42.38m     139-00 
 14 Gallegos, Anthony            Oakland                 42.08m     138-01 
 15 Smith, Casey                 Lake Superio           x40.77m     133-09 
 16 Whistler, Clayton            Trine                   38.47m     126-02 
 17 Braman, Jeremy               Lake Superio           x38.03m     124-09 
 18 VandeBunte, Daniel           Calvin                 x36.86m     120-11 
 19 Yascolt, Tyler               Alma                   x36.43m     119-06 
 20 Schaibly, Jon                Davenport              x35.82m     117-06 
 21 Bagwell, Dakota              Trine                   35.24m     115-07 
 22 Smith, Nicholas              Trine                  x32.89m     107-11 
 23 Dunn, Jordan                 Trine                  x32.62m     107-00 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Measure Metric
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Northover, Zara              Central Park            15.92m   52-02.75 
  2 Daniels, Catherine           Michigan Sta            13.30m   43-07.75 
  3 Lupu, Payton                 Alma                    12.02m   39-05.25 
  4 Robertson, Talitha           Davenport               11.74m   38-06.25 
  4 Rockwell, Erika              Trine                   11.74m   38-06.25 
  6 Karpowicz, Lindsey           Aquinas                 11.30m   37-01.00 
  7 Berlin, Lauren               Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25 
  8 Ambrose, Alyssa              Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
  9 Secord, Blair                Alma                    11.17m   36-07.75 
 10 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc            10.75m   35-03.25 
 11 Cranick, Amanda              Alma                    10.67m   35-00.25 
 12 Stahl, Courtney              Trine                   10.03m   32-11.00 
 13 Carmichael, Laura            Calvin                   9.99m   32-09.50 
 14 Buhr, Lauren                 Alma                     8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Measure Metric
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stebbins, Andrew             Oakland                 16.87m   55-04.25 
  2 Ide, Aaron                   Michigan Sta            16.77m   55-00.25 
  3 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                  15.97m   52-04.75 
  4 King, Mychael                Central Mich            15.93m   52-03.25 
  5 Flanner, George              Central Mich            15.59m   51-01.75 
  6 Rose, Alex                   Central Mich            15.16m   49-09.00 
  7 Bennett, Jake                Unattached              13.60m   44-07.50 
  8 Casteel, Jason               Trine                   13.52m   44-04.25 
  9 Roosen, Jonathan             Saginaw Vall            12.88m   42-03.25 
 10 Padget, Blake                Alma                    12.72m   41-08.75 
 11 Halabicky, Nick              Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
 12 Ward, Ben                    Alma                    12.62m   41-05.00 
 13 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  12.15m   39-10.50 
 14 Slusser, David               Alma                    12.01m   39-05.00 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Lauren                 Saginaw Vall          11:16.45  
  2 Sedlacek, Jana               Unattached            11:19.96  
  3 Dyer, Alyssa                 Unattached            11:43.40  
  4 Harris, Shelby               Alma                  12:29.40  
  5 Shepherd, Danielle           Trine                 14:37.88  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Monte                 Unattached             9:54.57  
  2 Tranter, Zach                Central Mich          10:10.12  
  3 Scott, Chad                  Saginaw Vall          10:11.34  
  4 Wallace, DaJuawn             Unattached            10:58.61  
  5 cantrell, garry              Unattached            11:27.77  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Michigan  'A'                                 47.14   2 
     1) Roberts, Kirlene                2) Ritter, Kelsey                 
     3) Riley, Dierra                   4) Hamilton, Diamond              
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                          48.66   2 
     1) Heston, Erika                   2) Kolnitys, Dana                 
     3) DeStefano, Samantha             4) Hall, Joordn                   
  3 Oakland  'A'                                          49.16   2 
     1) Roberts, Shaunte                2) Herron, Krystal                
     3) Ogonowski, Meaghan              4) SanCartier, Serena             
  4 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                    49.18   2 
     1) Meisner, Nicole                 2) Hart, Brandee                  
     3) Rogers, Whitney                 4) Duncan, Nikia                  
  5 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                   50.02   2 
     1) Sampson, Elizabeth              2) Taylor, Diamond                
     3) Roberson, Shavonne              4) Frodle, Makenzie               
  6 Davenport  'A'                                        50.17   2 
     1) Holt, Areil                     2) Jerrils, Rachel                
     3) Payne, Hannah                   4) Van Ens, Amy                   
  7 Calvin  'A'                                           50.77   2 
     1) VanderBrug, Lindsey             2) Busscher, Julie                
     3) Bennett, Stephanie              4) Platt, Jordyn                  
  8 Alma  'A'                                             52.19   2 
     1) Chambers, Mary                  2) Witham, Abby                   
     3) Mertz, Chelsea                  4) Halm, Ashley                   
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Michigan  'A'                                 41.8h  
     1) Powell, Renaldo                 2) Knaus, Greg                    
     3) Mitchell, Curtis                4) Parsons, Ross                  
  2 Davenport  'A'                                        42.1h  
     1) Melinn, Ross                    2) Blehm, Alex                    
     3) White, Damacious                4) Hunter, Carleton               
  3 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                   43.4h  
     1) Griffin, Ricky                  2) Foster, David                  
     3) Chiatalas, Lee                  4) Osley, Eric                    
  4 Calvin  'A'                                           44.4h  
     1) Holthouse, Carter               2) Holstege, Erik                 
     3) Willis, Zack                    4) Kremers, Justin                
  5 Alma  'A'                                             44.6h  
     1) Carranza, Xavier                2) Brun, Henry                    
     3) Lenneman, Michael               4) Yascolt, Tyler                 
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thren, Shelby                Unattached             4:52.47  
  2 Paris, Amanda                Saginaw Vall           4:54.29  
  3 Oberski, Katrina             Detroit Merc           5:00.23  
  4 McEnhill, Jackie             Central Mich           5:01.55  
  5 Maylee, Katelyn              Unattached             5:05.27  
  6 Overbeek, Jacquelynn         Unattached            x5:15.73  
  7 Pearson, Jennifer            Alma                   5:20.90  
  8 May, Marly                   Calvin                 5:23.43  
  9 Dachs, Elizabeth             Lake Superio           5:25.25  
 10 Pawlitz, Cassidy             Lake Superio           5:54.34  
 11 Lewis, Kelsey                Lake Superio          x6:00.30  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filipek, Tony                Swag Racing            3:52.90  
  2 Thelen, Nick                 Aquinas                4:03.07  
  3 Lee, Anderson                Unattached             4:07.32  
  4 Meylan, Drew                 Saginaw Vall           4:12.37  
  5 McSween, Matt                Unattached             4:15.14  
  6 Heyboer, Keith               Davenport              4:16.55  
  7 Alla, Ylli                   Detroit Merc           4:19.93  
  8 McPherson, Mike              Lake Superio           4:22.15  
  9 Spitz, Eric                  Saginaw Vall           4:22.98  
 10 Gay, Edwin                   Detroit Merc           4:23.00  
 11 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan      Unattached            x4:25.47  
 12 cantrell, garry              Unattached            x4:28.04  
 13 Althaus, Andrew              Lake Superio           4:31.19  
 14 Smilde, Ed                   Calvin                 4:33.54  
 15 Pravato, Steve               Unattached            x4:40.43  
 16 Roper, Noah                  Unattached            x4:55.12  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta             14.86  -1.9  2 
  2 Harbour, Tamica              Central Mich             14.88  -1.9  2 
  3 Hart, Brandee                Detroit Merc             15.21  -1.9  2 
  4 SanCartier, Serena           Oakland                  15.39  -1.9  2 
  5 Heston, Erika                Aquinas                  15.88  -1.9  2 
  6 VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                   16.66  -1.9  2 
  7 Walther, Shaina              Lake Superio             16.96  -1.2  1 
  8 Pawlowski, Andrea            Central Mich             17.21  -1.2  1 
  9 Thompson, Lane               Alma                     17.41  -1.2  1 
 10 Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Merc             17.66  -1.2  1 
 10 Wadsworth, Rebecca           Davenport                17.66  -1.2  1 
 12 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit Merc            x18.86  -1.2  1 
 13 Hopkins, Karen               Alma                     19.07  -1.2  1 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Marcus              Unattached               14.54  -0.9  2 
  2 Rippon, Niklas               Oakland                  15.30  -0.9  2 
  3 Powell, Renaldo              Central Mich             15.45  -0.9  2 
  4 Piligian, Brandon            Central Mich             15.62  -0.9  2 
  5 Frens, Sam                   Davenport                15.94  -0.9  2 
  6 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   16.25  -0.1  1 
  7 Grobb, Tyler                 Unattached               16.44  -0.9  2 
  8 Farley, Brad                 Aquinas                  16.68  -0.9  2 
  9 VanderLinden, Lukas          Calvin                   17.43  -0.1  1 
 10 Schmidt, Christopher         Unattached              x19.55  -0.1  1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turk, Shawntoreah            Central Mich             56.08   3 
  2 Baxter, Ravyn                Central Mich             58.02   3 
  3 Henniger, Kaitlyn            Aquinas                  59.52   3 
  4 Van Ens, Amy                 Davenport                59.65   3 
  5 Lampman, Lauren              Unattached             1:00.41   3 
  6 Halm, Ashley                 Alma                   1:00.71   3 
  7 Folkema, Rebekah             Calvin                 1:01.27   2 
  8 Butler, Olivia               Calvin                 1:01.66   2 
  9 Folkema, Rachel              Calvin                x1:01.85   2 
 10 Mertz, Chelsea               Alma                   1:02.00   2 
 11 Everetts, Allison            Trine                  1:02.24   1 
 12 Herron, Krystal              Oakland                1:03.05   1 
 13 Veneklase, Alli              Davenport              1:03.75   1 
 14 Marchant, Shannon            Detroit Merc           1:04.23   1 
 15 Fredenburg, Danielle         Aquinas                1:05.21   2 
 16 Ostrander, Aryona            Trine                  1:06.63   1 
 17 Zimmerman, Lindsay           Davenport             x1:08.58   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashcraft, Dave               Central Mich             49.15   3 
  2 Bourdo, Tyler                Trine                    49.29   3 
  3 Parnell, Jason               Aquinas                  49.58   3 
  4 Thomas, Christopher          Central Mich             49.71   3 
  5 Holman, Clay                 Central Mich            x49.73   3 
  6 Blunt, Travis                Northwood                50.34   2 
  7 Cargill, Clinton             Unattached               50.55   2 
  8 Miller, Ian                  Michigan Sta             50.72   3 
  9 Raffin, Joseph               Detroit Merc             51.55   3 
 10 Linder, Dan                  Trine                    51.70   2 
 11 Travis, Marcus               Oakland                  52.36   2 
 12 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                   x52.50   1 
 13 LaRocca, Joe                 Detroit Merc             52.62   2 
 14 Norregaard, Stephen          Calvin                   52.62   2 
 15 Howard, Calvin               Trine                   x54.03   1 
 16 hendricks, anthony           Unattached               54.52   1 
 17 Lawrence, Darin              Oakland                  55.00   1 
 18 McDougal, Keith              Davenport                55.57   1 
 19 Feravich, Alex               Lake Superio             56.68   1 
 20 Schaibly, Jon                Davenport                57.39   1 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta             12.23  -0.1  3 
  2 Riley, Dierra                Central Mich             12.29  -0.1  3 
  3 Roberts, Kirlene             Central Mich             12.29  -0.1  3 
  4 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta             12.31  -0.1  3 
  5 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta            x12.32  -0.1  3 
  6 Fox, Allie                   Unattached               12.52   0.2  2 
  7 DeStefano, Samantha          Aquinas                  12.53  -0.1  3 
  8 Meisner, Nicole              Detroit Merc             12.53   0.2  2 
  9 Hall, Joordn                 Aquinas                  12.72  -0.1  3 
 10 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   12.86   0.2  2 
 11 Duncan, Nikia                Detroit Merc             12.88  -0.1  3 
 12 Roberts, Shaunte             Oakland                  12.91   0.2  2 
 13 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                   13.05   0.2  2 
 14 Holt, Areil                  Davenport                13.20   0.2  2 
 15 Herron, Krystal              Oakland                  13.29   0.2  2 
 16 Harbour, Tamica              Central Mich            x13.37   0.2  1 
 17 Kolnitys, Dana               Aquinas                 x13.45   0.2  2 
 18 Payne, Hannah                Davenport                13.54   0.2  2 
 19 Chambers, Mary               Alma                     13.54   0.2  1 
 20 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                  x13.71   0.2  1 
 21 Gonzales, Jessica            Alma                     14.15   0.2  1 
 22 Hinds, Emma                  Alma                    x14.49   0.2  1 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Knaus, Greg                  Central Mich             10.91   0.5  3 
  2 Parsons, Ross                Central Mich             10.93   0.5  3 
  3 White, Damacious             Davenport                11.08   0.5  3 
  4 Anthony, Charles             Detroit Merc             11.23  -0.1  2 
  5 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                     11.33   0.8  1 
  6 Sanders, Jake                Aquinas                  11.37   0.5  3 
  7 Garvey, Blake                Aquinas                  11.41  -0.1  2 
  8 Biller, Kent                 Trine                    11.52  -0.1  2 
  9 Smith, Diavonte              Unattached               11.54  -0.1  2 
 10 Goodman, Brock               Trine                    11.58  -0.1  2 
 11 Melinn, Ross                 Davenport                11.63  -0.1  2 
 12 Hicks, Janson                Unattached               11.64   0.5  3 
 13 Williams, Derrek             Oakland                  11.76   0.8  1 
 14 Lounsbury, Cameron           Trine                   x11.82   0.8  1 
 15 Lawrence, Darin              Oakland                  11.98  -0.1  2 
 16 hendricks, anthony           Unattached              x12.26   0.8  1 
 17 Young, Jon                   Alma                     12.31   0.8  1 
 18 Mitchell, Brian              Unattached              x13.64   0.8  1 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Alycia               Saginaw Vall           2:12.18  
  2 Farrow, Christina            Unattached             2:15.96  
  3 Garcia, Veronica             Central Mich           2:16.00  
  4 Meyer, Ashley                Saginaw Vall           2:18.11  
  5 King, Trisha                 Trine                  2:18.76  
  6 Al- Nasrallah, Dana          Great Lakes            2:19.49  
  7 Martinez, Sarah              Detroit Merc           2:21.40  
  8 Curley-Poppe, Ciara          Detroit Merc           2:21.46  
  9 Duncan, Lauren               Unattached             2:22.37  
 10 Stolicker, Dana              Saginaw Vall          x2:22.40  
 11 Krug, Annalisa               Trine                  2:23.93  
 12 Baron, Stacey                Davenport              2:24.39  
 13 Cleverley, Autumn            Oakland                2:24.69  
 14 Bonney, Caitlyn              Aquinas                2:26.65  
 15 Jerrils, Rachel              Davenport              2:28.04  
 16 Katt, Jackie                 Aquinas                2:28.33  
 17 Taylor, Sara                 Detroit Merc          x2:29.74  
 18 Anderson, Sannie             Trine                 x2:31.50  
 19 Vanderbaan, Kelsee           Davenport             x2:33.67  
 20 Kremers, Audrey              Calvin                 2:37.27  
 21 Dreyer, Kristen              Aquinas               x2:38.33  
 22 Downing, Miranda             Aquinas               x2:41.67  
 23 Kremers, Nicole              Calvin                 2:43.49  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filipek, Tony                Swag Racing            1:52.27  
  2 Sanchez, Nathan              Central Mich           1:54.13  
  3 Teachout, Caleb              Aquinas                1:54.23  
  4 Huff, Nathan                 Central Mich           1:54.43  
  5 Bade, Lucas                  Central Mich          x1:54.91  
  6 Toye, Travis                 Saginaw Vall           1:55.03  
  7 Rasch, Tony                  Michigan Sta           1:57.98  
  8 Egner, Dan                   Michigan Sta           1:58.51  
  9 Smalley, Chris               Detroit Merc           1:58.94  
 10 Buckler, Corbin              Trine                  1:58.99  
 11 Arnold, Josh                 Saginaw Vall           1:59.26  
 12 Losinski, Kreg               Davenport              1:59.31  
 13 Snellink, Joey               Davenport              1:59.99  
 14 Clark, Spencer               Unattached             2:00.13  
 15 Vojtko, Andrew               Aquinas                2:00.19  
 16 Burelle, Joey                Saginaw Vall          x2:00.33  
 17 Tillbrooke, Achrim           Davenport             x2:00.60  
 18 Barrett, Andrew              Unattached             2:00.73  
 19 Mc Elheny, Daniel            Calvin                 2:00.83  
 20 Jewell, Justin               Davenport             x2:00.90  
 21 Robinson, Zach               Davenport             x2:00.95  
 22 Cheatman, David              Unattached            x2:01.09  
 23 Haag, Ryan                   Unattached            x2:01.64  
 24 Nixon, Davis                 Unattached            x2:01.70  
 25 Koponen, David               Oakland                2:02.56  
 26 Wallace, DaJuawn             Unattached            x2:03.08  
 27 Foley, Ken                   Aquinas               x2:03.26  
 28 Spreitzer, Zack              Central Mich          x2:03.96  
 29 Potgeter, Zack               Aquinas               x2:03.97  
 30 Hofsess, Ryan                Detroit Merc           2:04.12  
 31 Alvardo, Jesus               Aquinas               x2:04.18  
 32 Reitberg, Daniel             Calvin                 2:04.74  
 33 Smith, Killian               Aquinas               x2:07.38  
 34 Roloff, William              Calvin                x2:08.02  
 35 Irmen, Charles               Aquinas               x2:08.20  
 36 Huntoon, Joseph              Alma                   2:12.09  
 37 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan      Unattached            x2:12.50  
 38 cantrell, garry              Unattached            x2:15.43  
 39 Smilde, Ed                   Calvin                x2:19.77  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doughty, Bridget             Central Mich           1:01.84   2 
  2 Hurley, Stephanie            Central Mich           1:02.68   2 
  3 Fishnick, Emma               Central Mich          x1:06.54   2 
  4 Pawlowski, Andrea            Central Mich          x1:07.10   2 
  5 Wichtner, Taylor             Unattached             1:07.57   1 
  6 Smid, Olivia                 Detroit Merc           1:08.65   2 
  7 Beatty, Kelsey               Central Mich          x1:08.70   1 
  8 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                 1:08.73   1 
  9 Tuninga, Kelley              Calvin                 1:11.06   1 
 10 Rienstra, Mia                Calvin                x1:13.24   1 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Post, Brandon                Central Mich             53.23   2 
  2 Noeker, Cory                 Central Mich             53.69   2 
  3 Scott, Parker                Central Mich             53.74   2 
  4 Uecker-Herman, Caleb         Aquinas                  56.05   2 
  5 Williams, Derrek             Oakland                  56.57   2 
  6 Thomas, Nickolas             Alma                     57.25   1 
  7 Sterling, Jake               Michigan Sta             57.80   2 
  8 Konzen, Nate                 Trine                    58.52   1 
  9 Carter, Aaron                Davenport                59.73   1 
 10 Frens, Sam                   Davenport                59.78   2 
 11 Opalewski, Trevor            Saginaw Vall           1:00.39   1 
 12 Jones, Deshawn               Saginaw Vall           1:02.72   1 
 13 Westmoreland, Austin         Alma                   1:04.04   1 
 14 Brun, Henry                  Alma                   1:04.95   1 
 15 Buchholz, Brent              Alma                   1:10.74   1 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta             24.54   NWI  5 
  2 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta             24.88   NWI  5 
  3 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta             25.09   NWI  5 
  4 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich             25.29   NWI  5 
  5 Dienhart, Emily              Central Mich             25.70   NWI  4 
  6 Meisner, Nicole              Detroit Merc             25.75   NWI  4 
  7 Baxter, Ravyn                Central Mich             25.89   NWI  5 
  8 Hart, Brandee                Detroit Merc             25.97   NWI  5 
  9 Ritter, Kelsey               Central Mich             25.98   NWI  5 
 10 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta             26.06   0.5  3 
 11 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   26.18   0.5  3 
 12 Fox, Allie                   Unattached               26.29   NWI  4 
 13 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                   26.60   0.5  3 
 14 Ogonowski, Meaghan           Oakland                  26.63   0.5  3 
 15 Duncan, Nikia                Detroit Merc             26.80   NWI  4 
 16 Comer, Fiana                 Aquinas                  26.99   1.4  2 
 17 SanCartier, Serena           Oakland                  27.19   NWI  4 
 18 Lampman, Lauren              Unattached               27.22   1.4  2 
 19 Roberts, Shaunte             Oakland                  27.25   0.5  3 
 20 Chambers, Mary               Alma                     27.31   1.4  2 
 21 Holt, Areil                  Davenport                27.36   NWI  4 
 22 Harbour, Tamica              Central Mich             27.43   1.4  2 
 23 Hoffman, Rachel              Aquinas                  27.74   1.4  2 
 24 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                   27.84   1.4  2 
 25 Walther, Shaina              Lake Superio             28.45   1.9  1 
 26 Smith, Lauren                Aquinas                  28.65   1.9  1 
 27 Strasser, Carolinne          Lake Superio             28.88   1.9  1 
 28 Dickinson, Megan             Lake Superio             28.99   1.9  1 
 29 Boynton, Shana               Lake Superio             29.05   1.9  1 
 30 Hinds, Emma                  Alma                     29.65   1.9  1 
 31 Gomez, Giselle               Lake Superio             30.77   1.9  1 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Ross                Central Mich             22.36   0.3  5 
  2 Knaus, Greg                  Central Mich             22.63   0.3  5 
  3 Holman, Clay                 Central Mich             22.67   0.6  4 
  4 Garvey, Blake                Aquinas                  22.71   0.6  4 
  5 Blehm, Alex                  Davenport                22.75   0.3  5 
  6 Anthony, Charles             Detroit Merc             22.76   0.3  5 
  7 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                     22.83   0.6  4 
  8 Rippon, Niklas               Oakland                  23.11   3.1  3 
  9 Sanders, Jake                Aquinas                  23.28   0.6  4 
 10 Holthouse, Carter            Calvin                   23.30   3.1  3 
 11 Biller, Kent                 Trine                    23.34   3.1  3 
 12 Mitchell, Curtis             Central Mich             23.48   0.3  5 
 13 Hicks, Janson                Unattached               23.49   0.6  4 
 14 Lytwynec, Riley              Lake Superio             23.58   2.5  2 
 15 Wrege, Coleson               Lake Superio             23.65   0.5  1 
 16 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   23.72   3.1  3 
 17 Travis, Marcus               Oakland                  23.73   2.5  2 
 18 Miller, Ian                  Michigan Sta             23.74   2.5  2 
 19 Lawrence, Darin              Oakland                  24.07   3.1  3 
 19 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                    24.07   0.5  1 
 21 Slomski, Joe                 Aquinas                  24.08   2.5  2 
 22 Wallace, DaJuawn             Unattached               24.22   0.5  1 
 23 Lounsbury, Cameron           Trine                    24.35   2.5  2 
 24 Walker, Justin               Saginaw Vall             24.38   2.5  2 
 25 Hein, Brandon                Lake Superio             24.46   0.5  1 
 26 Young, Jon                   Alma                     26.15   0.5  1 
 27 Melinn, Ross                 Davenport                26.61   0.6  4 
 28 Mitchell, Brian              Unattached               28.08   0.5  1 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesnar, Breanne              Unattached            10:15.02  
  2 Godley, Misty                Alma                  10:45.61  
  3 Sall, Anna                   Alma                  10:45.74  
  4 Luehm, Rachel                Aquinas               10:50.26  
  5 McMall, Stephanie            Saginaw Vall          10:58.52  
  6 Hofsess, Rachel              Detroit Merc          11:16.35  
  7 Fondren, Chantelle           Unattached            11:17.59  
  8 Rossman, Emily               Davenport             11:38.01  
  9 Harris, Shelby               Alma                  11:59.97  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunneson, Grant              Aquinas                8:45.79  
  2 Heiler, Dustin               Aquinas                8:46.21  
  3 Kring, Mathew                Aquinas                8:52.43  
  4 Hewett, Alec                 Central Mich           8:55.09  
  5 Foley, Dan                   Aquinas                8:56.00  
  6 Pesonen, Tanner              Central Mich           8:58.48  
  7 Ghena, Nathaniel             Unattached             8:58.52  
  8 Peel, Tony                   Saginaw Vall           9:09.01  
  9 Bishop, Brandon              Saginaw Vall           9:15.90  
 10 Hammond, Michael             Trine                  9:19.47  
 11 Perschbacher, Brad           Aquinas                9:21.43  
 12 Tenelshof, Alex              Davenport              9:23.43  
 13 Jonker, Ethan                Davenport              9:25.35  
 14 Pollack, Alexander           Alma                   9:28.89  
 15 Prescott, Dusty              Davenport              9:30.24  
 16 Ryan, Blake                  Unattached             9:30.43  
 17 Copi, Lucas                  Unattached             9:35.31  
 18 silva, anthony               Unattached             9:38.56  
 19 Stack, Charlie               Alma                   9:51.81  
 20 Ferrara, John                Alma                   9:52.75  
 21 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan      Unattached             9:57.84  
 22 Kilpatrick, Jared            Alma                  10:06.29  
 23 Agostino, Kevin              Trine                 10:40.42  
 24 Hutter, Benjamin             Unattached            10:47.33  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:08.58  
     1) Henniger, Kaitlyn               2) Fuller, Brooke                 
     3) Bonney, Caitlyn                 4) Hoffman, Rachel                
  2 Davenport  'A'                                      4:12.47  
     1) Jerrils, Rachel                 2) Vanderbaan, Kelsee             
     3) Baron, Stacey                   4) Veneklase, Alli                
  3 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  4:13.56  
     1) Smid, Olivia                    2) Curley-Poppe, Ciara            
     3) Taylor, Sara                    4) Campbell, Amanda               
  4 Alma  'A'                                           4:13.96  
     1) Halm, Ashley                    2) Mertz, Chelsea                 
     3) Chambers, Mary                  4) Noblin, Brittany               
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:21.93  
     1) Parnell, Jason                  2) Slomski, Joe                   
     3) Thelen, Nick                    4) Teachout, Caleb                
  2 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  3:26.23  
     1) LaRocca, Joe                    2) Smalley, Chris                 
     3) Hofsess, Ryan                   4) Raffin, Joseph                 
  3 Aquinas  'B'                                        3:28.74  
     1) Uecker-Herman, Caleb            2) Helminiak, Ryan                
     3) Vojtko, Andrew                  4) Irmen, Charles                 
  4 Davenport  'A'                                      3:30.74  
     1) Tillbrooke, Achrim              2) Robinson, Zach                 
     3) Jewell, Justin                  4) Losinski, Kreg                 
  5 Alma  'A'                                           3:30.82  
     1) Carranza, Xavier                2) Brun, Henry                    
     3) Buchholz, Brent                 4) Deja, Matt                     
 
Event 39  Men Other
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boswell, Keith               Unattached              50.77m  166-07.00