Licensed to Olivet Nazarene University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2013 02:59 PM
                                    Mondo's                                    
                                NAIA vs NCAA D3                                
             Olivet Nazarene University  - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.            7.94       8.00q  2 
  2 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.            7.78       8.03q  1 
  3 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.            7.96       8.05q  3 
  4 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar            8.12       8.06q  3 
  5 Rice, Micaila                Aquinas                 8.05       8.08q  4 
  6 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                  8.25       8.16q  1 
  7 Francois, Laura              St. Ambrose             8.28       8.24q  1 
  8 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                  8.30       8.30q  2 
  9 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose             8.39       8.33q  1 
 10 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.            8.30       8.37q  3 
 11 Jefferson, Amber             Aquinas                 8.34       8.38   4 
 12 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana (I            8.42       8.41   1 
 13 Millard, Nicole              Benedictine             8.50       8.46   4 
 14 Grace, Whitney               Bethel (Ind.            8.39       8.47   2 
 14 Devore, April                St. Ambrose             8.45       8.47   3 
 16 Pawling, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.            8.34       8.48   4 
 17 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.            8.38       8.51   3 
 18 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose             8.43       8.57   2 
 19 Thompson, Jackee             St. Ambrose             8.55       8.63   3 
 20 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana (I            8.65       8.71   2 
 21 Urbanczyk, Anna              Augustana (I            8.67       8.73   1 
 22 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose             8.70       8.74   1 
 23 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana (I            8.82       8.75   4 
 24 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana (I            8.80       8.83   2 
 25 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose             8.80       8.85   3 
 26 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose             8.88       9.03   4 
 27 Ferguson, Kishara            Benedictine                        9.04   1 
 28 Natali, Cassie               Bethel (Ind.            8.88       9.35   3 
 29 Martin, Shellby              Bethel (Ind.            9.00      11.29   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.            8.03       7.93   10   
  2 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.            8.00       7.97    8   
  3 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                  8.16       8.07    6   
  4 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar            8.06       8.08    5   
  5 Rice, Micaila                Aquinas                 8.08       8.12    4   
  6 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.            8.05       8.16    3   
  7 Francois, Laura              St. Ambrose             8.24       8.34    2   
  8 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.            8.37       8.39    0.50
  8 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                  8.30       8.39    0.50
 10 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose             8.33       8.40  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.           25.85      25.96   1  10   
  2 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.           25.90      26.05   1   8   
  3 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           26.65      26.33   1   6   
  4 Comer, Fiana                 Aquinas                26.74      26.85   1   5   
  5 Henniger, Kaitlyn            Aquinas                26.94      26.96   1   4   
  6 Rice, Micaila                Aquinas                26.34      26.99   1   3   
  7 Fuller, Brooke               Aquinas                27.16      27.12   2   2   
  8 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana (I           27.50      27.86   2   1   
  9 Devore, April                St. Ambrose            28.20      27.88   2 
 10 Martines, Annie              Augustana (I                      27.91   4 
 11 Jefferson, Amber             Aquinas                27.24      28.08   2 
 12 Francois, Laura              St. Ambrose            28.59      28.17   3 
 13 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.           27.73      28.34   2 
 14 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar           27.66      28.49   2 
 15 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana (I           28.84      28.55   3 
 16 Vanderbyl, Rebecca           Calvin                 28.50      28.64   3 
 17 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana (I           29.38      28.97   3 
 18 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose            28.30      29.11   2 
 19 Thompson, Jackee             St. Ambrose            28.80      29.24   3 
 20 West, Abby                   St. Ambrose            29.70      29.48   4 
 21 Van Hofwagen, Kacie          Calvin                 28.50      29.63   2 
 22 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar           30.26      29.84   4 
 23 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose            29.21      29.93   3 
 24 Renshaw, Rachel              Greenville             29.98      29.95   4 
 25 Hinken, Hope                 Calvin                 28.50      30.05   3 
 26 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose            30.00      31.45   4 
 27 Nagy, Allison                Augustana (I           29.61      31.46   3 
 28 O'Connor, Lia                Augustana (I           33.00      34.01   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I         1:01.30    1:00.48   1  10   
  2 Gold, Kalla                  Olivet Nazar         1:02.34    1:01.29   1   8   
  3 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar         1:02.67    1:02.19   1   6   
  4 Lucas, Janelle               Olivet Nazar         1:02.79    1:02.53   1   5   
  5 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar         1:01.88    1:02.69   1   4   
  6 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin               1:03.00    1:03.53   1   3   
  7 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar         1:03.24    1:04.17   1   2   
  8 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana (I         1:04.26    1:04.40   2   1   
  9 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.         1:04.67    1:04.92   2 
 10 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose          1:03.90    1:04.97   2 
 11 Morr, Lindsay                Olivet Nazar         1:03.79    1:04.99   1 
 12 Ertmer, Tori                 St. Ambrose          1:04.00    1:05.14   2 
 13 Walsh, Anna                  Augustana (I         1:05.04    1:06.01   2 
 14 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana (I         1:04.94    1:06.31   2 
 15 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar         1:06.34    1:06.51   3 
 16 Dunkerley, Marissa           St. Ambrose                     1:07.97   3 
 17 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar         1:05.43    1:08.15   2 
 18 Gannon, Madeline             Augustana (I         1:07.34    1:15.09   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Olivia               Calvin               2:19.00    2:20.30   1  10   
  2 Folkema, Rebekah             Calvin               2:22.00    2:21.01   1   8   
  3 Benge, Kate                  Augustana (I         2:17.27    2:21.02   1   6   
  4 Diemer, McKenzie             Calvin               2:20.00    2:21.57   1   5   
  5 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (I         2:16.45    2:23.79   1   4   
  6 Dvojacki, Dominique          Bethel (Ind.         2:22.89    2:24.02   1   3   
  7 Bogardus, Mary               Aquinas              2:23.24    2:24.22   1   2   
  8 Byrne, Megan                 St. Ambrose          2:25.00    2:26.39   1   1   
  9 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.         2:22.87    2:27.44   1 
 10 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana (I         2:24.94    2:28.18   1 
 11 Paganelli, Crysta            Aquinas              2:26.24    2:28.66   2 
 12 Vanpatten, Allison           Aquinas              2:24.24    2:28.85   1 
 13 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.         2:29.23    2:28.95   2 
 14 Pryde, Taylor                Aquinas              2:26.24    2:30.22   2 
 15 O'Brien, Desiree             Olivet Nazar         2:38.07    2:30.53   2 
 16 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar         2:36.05    2:30.95   2 
 17 Katt, Jackie                 Aquinas              2:26.07    2:31.68   2 
 18 Tepper, Danielle             Bethel (Ind.         2:23.43    2:32.01   1 
 19 Groenhagen, Kate             St. Ambrose          2:34.22    2:33.56   2 
 20 Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose          2:46.04    2:39.89   3 
 21 Offerman, Helen              Augustana (I         2:41.00    2:40.64   2 
 22 Wehling, Paige               St. Ambrose          2:41.12    2:41.62   2 
 23 Miller, Jaisa                St. Ambrose          2:35.00    2:43.11   2 
 24 Burkhalter, Molly            St. Ambrose          2:45.26    2:44.52   3 
 25 Dade, Maggie                 Bethel (Ind.         2:50.94    2:46.84   3 
 26 Dwyer, Maggie                St. Ambrose          2:41.70    2:47.27   2 
 27 Ostrowski, Elizabeth         Olivet Nazar         3:05.47    2:49.66   3 
 28 McPherson, Caroline          Augustana (I         2:59.00    2:50.97   3 
 29 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana (I         2:50.41    2:53.87   3 
 30 Boyle, Lydia                 Augustana (I         2:51.66    2:54.70   3 
 31 Ruthberg, Sara               Augustana (I         2:59.00    3:01.42   3 
 32 de La Rosa, Karina           Augustana (I         3:20.00    3:12.94   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin               5:15.74    5:09.88   1  10   
  2 Ardinger, Kate               Calvin               5:16.80    5:11.39   1   8   
  3 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (I         5:14.78    5:11.54   1   6   
  4 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar         5:18.87    5:13.33   1   5   
  5 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin               5:21.09    5:16.87   1   4   
  6 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar         5:25.78    5:22.73   1   3   
  7 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar         5:32.94    5:24.09   1   2   
  8 Pohlman, Kirstillyn          Augustana (I         5:20.00    5:32.29   1   1   
  9 Reinhard, Jamie              Bethel (Ind.         5:34.85    5:36.98   1 
 10 Eden, Christine              St. Ambrose          5:40.26    5:37.77   2 
 11 Wilder, Rebecca              St. Ambrose          5:45.46    5:41.00   2 
 12 Beckett, Katie               St. Ambrose          5:35.00    5:45.27   1 
 13 Trick, Amber                 St. Ambrose          6:00.72    5:47.64   2 
 14 Derga, Whitney               St. Ambrose          5:35.00    5:52.03   1 
 15 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana (I         5:55.91    5:53.00   2 
 16 Pease, Amanda                Augustana (I         6:01.24    5:54.16   2 
 17 Nelson, Rosie                Greenville           5:58.10    5:57.76   2 
 18 Dade, Maggie                 Bethel (Ind.         6:15.92    6:11.25   2 
 19 Wheeler, Paige               St. Ambrose          5:52.05    6:19.40   2 
 20 Boyle, Lydia                 Augustana (I         6:30.04    6:19.48   2 
 21 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana (I         6:25.24    6:20.17   2 
 22 Ruthberg, Sara               Augustana (I         6:10.00    6:27.72   2 
 23 Busse, Michelle              Benedictine                     6:36.08   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana (I         9:58.95   10:14.66   1  10   
  2 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar        10:14.03   10:24.02   1   8   
  3 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar        10:24.66   10:25.14   1   6   
  4 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana (I        11:19.82   10:50.28   1   4.50
  4 Faulks, Alyssa               Olivet Nazar        10:35.00   10:50.28   1   4.50
  6 McMahan, Paige               Calvin              11:06.33   10:51.51   1   3   
  7 Wilder, Rebecca              St. Ambrose         11:00.00   11:00.23   1   2   
  8 Houk, Meghan                 Olivet Nazar        11:15.47   11:14.76   1   1   
  9 Eden, Christine              St. Ambrose         11:00.00   11:20.66   1 
 10 Lobsinger, Hana              Augustana (I        11:28.67   11:26.18   1 
 11 Carroll, Julie               Benedictine         11:30.26   11:29.62   2 
 12 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana (I        11:30.00   11:43.53   2 
 13 Baber, Ashley                Bethel (Ind.        12:01.48   11:44.66   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Rachel            Augustana (I        11:31.00   11:45.10   2 
 15 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana (I        11:10.17   11:48.81   1 
 16 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana (I        11:45.46   11:58.84   2 
 17 Salas, Gabby                 Bethel (Ind.        12:16.67   12:22.60   2 
 18 Scianna, Rachel              Benedictine                    12:24.78   2 
 19 Patel, Krishna               Benedictine                    12:26.25   2 
 20 Gulbrandsen, Paige           St. Ambrose         13:25.83   12:42.02   2 
 21 Reed, Autumn                 Bethel (Ind.        13:37.20   13:21.52   2 
 22 Karcher, Trisha              Bethel (Ind.        13:53.38   14:08.27   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin              18:00.00   16:58.03   1  10   
  2 Nelson, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.        18:12.42   18:13.29   1   8   
  3 Dean, Kathryn                Olivet Nazar        18:31.00   18:17.89   1   6   
  4 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin              18:44.20   18:30.27   1   5   
  5 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar        18:56.03   18:45.79   1   4   
  6 Garst, Becca                 Olivet Nazar        19:02.46   18:57.15   1   3   
  7 Steil, Rachael               Aquinas             18:15.62   18:59.81   1   1.50
  7 Kregel, Hannah               Calvin              19:00.00   18:59.81   1   1.50
  9 Woolcott, Carley             Aquinas             18:45.00   19:02.29   1 
 10 Rietsema, Caitlin            Aquinas             18:45.00   19:02.38   1 
 11 Miller, Megan                St. Ambrose         19:17.24   19:29.71   1 
 12 Wager, Nicole                St. Ambrose         19:17.00   19:36.28   1 
 13 Hazelbach, Emily             Aquinas             19:45.00   19:42.11   2 
 14 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana (I        19:11.58   19:48.43   1 
 15 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar        20:12.89   19:56.06   2 
 16 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar        19:52.09   19:58.09   2 
 17 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar        20:35.25   20:04.27   2 
 18 Adlfinger, Mary              St. Ambrose         20:30.00   20:17.70   2 
 19 Wetzell, Katie               St. Ambrose         21:00.00   20:45.59   2 
 20 Winters, Lauren              Olivet Nazar        20:49.05   21:20.88   2 
 21 Downey, Paige                Bethel (Ind.        22:22.88   22:18.90   2 
 22 Headtke, Meredith            Olivet Nazar        22:27.65   22:34.05   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heston, Erika                Aquinas                 9.06       9.20q  1 
  2 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I            9.45       9.47q  1 
  3 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.            9.30       9.54q  2 
  4 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose             9.22       9.66q  2 
  5 King, Alex                   Aquinas                 9.34       9.67q  1 
  6 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose             9.79       9.80q  1 
  6 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar           10.59       9.80q  2 
  8 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar           10.24      10.08q  1 
  9 Martines, Annie              Augustana (I            9.78      10.17q  1 
 10 Blank, Kasey                 Aquinas                 9.54      10.23q  2 
 11 Lucas, Janelle               Olivet Nazar           10.39      10.34q  2 
 12 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana (I            9.90      10.35q  2 
 13 Tarr, Maggie                 Greenville             10.23      10.61q  2 
 14 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose            10.88      11.17q  1 
 15 Acosta, Jazmine              Benedictine                       11.62q  1 
 16 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose             9.68      12.79q  2 
 -- Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar           10.29         DQ   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heston, Erika                Aquinas                 9.20       9.09   1  10   
  2 King, Alex                   Aquinas                 9.67       9.40   1   8   
  3 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.            9.54       9.45   1   6   
  4 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I            9.47       9.59   1   5   
  5 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose             9.66       9.71   1   4   
  6 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar            9.80       9.74   1   3   
  7 Martines, Annie              Augustana (I           10.17       9.85   2   2   
  8 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose             9.80       9.90   2   1   
  9 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar           10.08       9.91   2 
 10 Blank, Kasey                 Aquinas                10.23      10.06   2 
 -- Acosta, Jazmine              Benedictine            11.62        DNF   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              1:43.94    1:45.90   10   
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Ortiz, Alexandra               
     3) Kirkland, Peyton                4) Carman, Rachel                 
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                      1:46.24    1:46.13    8   
     1) Klawieter, Courtney             2) Comer, Fiana                   
     3) Henniger, Kaitlyn               4) Rice, Micaila                  
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  1:51.80    1:50.21    6   
     1) Ertmer, Tori                    2) Devore, April                  
     3) Gray, Trineisha                 4) Torres, Sarah                  
  4 Calvin  'A'                                       1:52.50    1:50.75    5   
     1) Bennett, Stephanie              2) Busscher, Julie                
     3) Van Hofwagen, Kacie             4) Steenstra, Kara                
  5 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             1:51.82    1:52.54    4   
     1) Jensen-Anderson, Ashley         2) Akmakjian, Rachel              
     3) Bushey, Kayla                   4) Hoffman, Lauren                
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                                      1:59.62    3   
     1) Acosta, Jazmine                 2)                                
     3) Ferguson, Kishara               4) Millard, Nicole                
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             1:57.94    2:02.03    2   
     1) Urbanczyk, Anna                 2) Engel, Danielle                
     3) Nelson, Catie                   4) Nagy, Allison                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              4:08.68    4:03.05   1  10   
     1) Gold, Kalla                     2) Ortiz, Alexandra               
     3) Goedhart, Kamaria               4) Carman, Rachel                 
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             4:12.94    4:10.08   1   8   
     1) Smith, Kierra                   2) Benge, Kate                    
     3) Martines, Annie                 4) Schnitzler, Johanna            
  3 Calvin  'B'                                                  4:12.08   1   6   
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                      4:08.00    4:12.33   1   5   
     1) Henniger, Kaitlyn               2) Fuller, Brooke                 
     3) Comer, Fiana                    4) Klawieter, Courtney            
  5 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                4:06.23    4:15.62   1   4   
     1) Byl, Arielle                    2) Newsome-Gunn, Avante           
     3) Dvojacki, Dominique             4) Dudley, Lauren                 
  6 Calvin  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:16.94   1   3   
     1) Butler, Olivia                  2) Tuinenga, Kelley               
     3) Hinken, Hope                    4) Vanderbyl, Rebecca             
  7 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:28.86   2   2   
     1) Goehrke, Tara                   2) Byrne, Megan                   
     3) Camp, Courtney                  4) Ertmer, Tori                   
  8 Greenville  'A'                                   4:20.10    4:36.91   1   1   
     1) Keim, Bailey                    2) Thomas, Taylor                 
     3) Tarr, Maggie                    4) Renshaw, Rachel                
  9 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             4:48.00    4:49.30   2 
     1) Pease, Amanda                   2) Moon, Kelsey                   
     3) Offerman, Helen                 4) Ruthberg, Sara                 
 10 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             5:17.99    5:02.51   2 
     1) McPherson, Caroline             2) Gannon, Madeline               
     3) O'Connor, Lia                   4) de La Rosa, Karina             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             9:38.00    9:31.21   10   
     1) Bacon, Jessica                  2) Benge, Kate                    
     3) Prazak, Jennifer                4) Jones, Sarahbeth               
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              9:30.71    9:33.86    8   
     1) Trank, Christy                  2) Lippencott, Kylie              
     3) Endrizzi, Hannah                4) Ellingboe, Kortney             
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             9:55.00    9:54.99    6   
     1) Barton, Kristyn                 2) Heifner, Annie                 
     3) Stamberger, Lorraine            4) Pohlman, Kirstillyn            
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  9:50.00    9:59.43    5   
     1) Beckett, Katie                  2) Byrne, Megan                   
     3) Groenhagen, Kate                4) Derga, Whitney                 
  5 Aquinas  'A'                                      9:30.00   10:04.36    4   
     1) Bogardus, Mary                  2) Vanpatten, Allison             
     3) Katt, Jackie                    4) Pryde, Taylor                  
  6 St. Ambrose  'B'                                 10:30.00   10:32.77    3   
     1) Camp, Courtney                  2) Wehling, Paige                 
     3) Miller, Jaisa                   4) Burkhalter, Molly              
 -- Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                            10:45.00         DQ  
     1) Walsh, Anna                     2) Offerman, Helen                
     3) Stockert, Kelsey                4) Sorrentino, Stephanie          
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.           1.52m      1.63m   10   
  2 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           1.55m      1.55m    8   
  3 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            1.55m      1.50m    6   
  4 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I           1.54m      1.45m    4.50
  4 Ayoola, Ayooluwa             Calvin                 1.47m      1.45m    4.50
  6 Joseph, Dominique            Benedictine            1.43m      1.40m    3   
  7 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar           1.47m     J1.40m    2   
  8 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose            1.40m     J1.40m    0.50
  8 Lutton, Emily                Augustana (I           1.40m     J1.40m    0.50
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorko, Alicia                Aquinas                3.71m      3.45m    9   
  1 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana (I           3.60m      3.45m    9   
  3 Grace, Whitney               Bethel (Ind.           3.35m      3.35m    6   
  4 Tepper, Taylor               Bethel (Ind.           3.50m      3.20m    4.50
  4 Scavuzzo, Jaclyn             St. Ambrose            3.35m      3.20m    4.50
  6 Geating, Christina           Calvin                 3.23m      3.05m    1.50
  6 Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar           3.19m      3.05m    1.50
  6 Rietsema, Marika             Aquinas                3.04m      3.05m    1.50
  6 Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar           2.85m      3.05m    1.50
 10 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.           2.74m      2.90m  
 11 Oprondek, Sarah              Benedictine            2.62m      2.75m  
 11 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana (I           2.91m      2.75m  
 13 Koch, Mary                   Olivet Nazar           2.63m      2.60m  
 14 Leigh, Emalee                Augustana (I           2.16m      2.30m  
 14 Nelson, Catie                Augustana (I           2.16m      2.30m  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.           5.35m      5.68mq 
  2 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar           5.46m      5.43mq 
  3 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.           5.34m      5.31mq 
  4 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose            5.19m      5.14mq 
  5 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar           4.96m      5.11mq 
  6 Devore, April                St. Ambrose            4.96m      4.98mq 
  7 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           4.96m      4.97mq 
  8 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar           5.13m      4.95mq 
  9 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I           5.21m      4.90mq 
 10 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                 5.00m      4.83m  
 11 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.           4.71m      4.74m  
 12 Steenstra, Kara              Calvin                 4.66m      4.66m  
 13 West, Abby                   St. Ambrose            4.57m      4.64m  
 14 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana (I           4.68m      4.63m  
 15 Harris, Michaela             Greenville             4.54m      4.57m  
 16 Morr, Lindsay                Olivet Nazar           5.02m      4.53m  
 17 Urbanczyk, Anna              Augustana (I           4.55m      4.46m  
 18 Ayoola, Ayooluwa             Calvin                 4.36m      4.39m  
 19 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.           4.31m      4.27m  
 20 Pawling, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.           4.52m      4.25m  
 21 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I           4.51m      4.16m  
 22 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose            4.74m      4.12m  
 23 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose            5.12m      4.11m  
 24 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I           4.64m      4.07m  
 25 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I           4.01m      3.66m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.           5.68m      5.68m   10   
  2 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar           5.43m      5.43m    8   
  3 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.           5.31m      5.31m    6   
  4 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose            5.14m      5.19m    5   
  5 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar           5.11m      5.11m    4   
  6 Devore, April                St. Ambrose            4.98m      5.05m    3   
  7 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I           4.90m      4.98m    2   
  8 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           4.97m      4.97m    1   
  9 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar           4.95m      4.95m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose           10.51m     10.90mq 
  2 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar          10.92m     10.69mq 
  3 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.          10.65m     10.41mq 
  4 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose           10.28m     10.31mq 
  5 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar          10.30m     10.27mq 
  6 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I          10.87m     10.22mq 
  7 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                10.18m     10.19mq 
  8 Gomez, Maria                 Olivet Nazar           9.09m     10.04mq 
  9 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose           10.48m     10.00mq 
 10 Lewis, Halle                 St. Ambrose           10.26m      9.87m  
 11 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I          10.33m      9.73m  
 12 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana (I           9.56m      9.71m  
 13 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar          10.08m      9.53m  
 13 Steenstra, Kara              Calvin                 9.89m      9.53m  
 15 Urbanczyk, Anna              Augustana (I           9.57m      9.52m  
 15 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I           9.84m      9.52m  
 17 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.           9.18m      9.40m  
 18 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose           10.00m      9.39m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose           10.90m     10.90m   10   
  2 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar          10.69m     10.69m    8   
  3 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.          10.41m     10.53m    6   
  4 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose           10.31m     10.31m    5   
  5 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar          10.27m     10.29m    4   
  6 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I          10.22m     10.23m    3   
  7 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                10.19m     10.19m    2   
  8 Gomez, Maria                 Olivet Nazar          10.04m     10.04m    1   
  9 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose           10.00m     10.00m  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas               12.86m     13.57mq 
  2 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          13.55m     12.72mq 
  3 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          12.09m     11.26mq 
  4 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar          11.65m     11.09mq 
  5 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.          10.41m     10.93mq 
  5 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I          12.11m     10.93mq 
  7 Carpenter, Elizabeth         Aquinas                9.83m     10.68mq 
  8 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            10.70m     10.39mq 
  9 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           10.29m     10.20mq 
 10 Madden, Lauren               Calvin                 9.20m     10.19m  
 11 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine           10.34m     10.02m  
 12 Strle, Anna                  Benedictine            9.47m      9.87m  
 13 Mead, Stacie                 Calvin                 9.99m      9.81m  
 14 Hull, Kyra                   Aquinas                9.20m      9.38m  
 15 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville            10.50m      9.25m  
 16 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine            9.29m      9.02m  
 17 Doering, Mackenzie           St. Ambrose            8.32m      8.94m  
 18 BurksWoodruff, Alia          Augustana (I           8.20m      7.15m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas               13.57m     13.65m   10   
  2 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          12.72m     13.02m    8   
  3 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          11.26m     11.26m    6   
  4 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar          11.09m     11.14m    5   
  5 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.          10.93m     10.93m    3.50
  5 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I          10.93m     10.93m    3.50
  7 Carpenter, Elizabeth         Aquinas               10.68m     10.84m    2   
  8 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            10.39m     10.41m    1   
  9 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           10.20m     10.23m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas               17.63m     16.29mq 
  2 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          16.26m     15.78mq 
  3 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            15.10m     14.07mq 
  4 Lund, Kayla                  Bethel (Ind.          13.12m     13.81mq 
  5 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I          15.19m     13.26mq 
  6 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine           11.62m     13.03mq 
  7 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.          11.64m     12.80mq 
  8 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          13.35m     12.65mq 
  9 Hull, Kyra                   Aquinas               13.25m     12.64mq 
 10 Bartels, Rachel              Aquinas               13.54m     12.54m  
 11 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar          11.99m     12.23m  
 12 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine            9.88m     11.49m  
 13 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.          12.02m     11.45m  
 14 Hill, Abby                   Greenville            11.43m     11.21m  
 14 Carpenter, Elizabeth         Aquinas               12.06m     11.21m  
 16 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar          11.76m     11.19m  
 17 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville            13.46m     11.17m  
 18 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           10.21m     10.89m  
 19 Strle, Anna                  Benedictine            9.77m     10.78m  
 20 Doering, Mackenzie           St. Ambrose            9.47m     10.58m  
 21 Muehlberg, Amanda            Greenville                       10.41m  
 22 Madden, Lauren               Calvin                            9.98m  
 23 Mead, Stacie                 Calvin                 9.80m      9.67m  
 24 Korn, Allison                Benedictine            8.77m      8.22m  
 25 BurksWoodruff, Alia          Augustana (I           8.20m      7.35m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          15.78m     16.64m   10   
  2 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas               16.29m     16.29m    8   
  3 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I          13.26m     14.61m    6   
  4 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            14.07m     14.07m    5   
  5 Lund, Kayla                  Bethel (Ind.          13.81m     13.81m    4   
  6 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine           13.03m     13.03m    3   
  7 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          12.65m     12.83m    2   
  8 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.          12.80m     12.80m    1   
  9 Hull, Kyra                   Aquinas               12.64m     12.70m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I           2:31.45     675
  2 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           2:32.14     666
  3 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose            2:41.67     554
  4 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           2:44.46     523
  5 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose            2:48.49     479
  6 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             2:51.57     447
  7 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose            3:20.20     200
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose               9.61   1    787
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               10.03   2    706
  3 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             10.04   1    705
  4 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             10.23   1    670
  5 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose              10.28   2    661
  6 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I             10.60   2    604
  7 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              11.36   2    479
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               1.49m     610
  1 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             1.49m     610
  3 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             1.46m     577
  3 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              1.46m     577
  5 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              1.40m     512
  6 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I             1.34m     449
 -- Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose                 NH  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               5.07m     578
  2 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              4.77m     498
  3 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose              4.72m     485
  4 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             4.59m     451
  5 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             4.42m     408
  6 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              4.26m     369
  7 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I             4.17m     347
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            10.12m     537
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               9.98m     528
  3 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              8.62m     440
  4 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I             8.39m     425
  5 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              8.08m     405
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             7.79m     386
  7 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose              7.18m     347
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville                         2869   10   
  2 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            2565       2826    8   
  3 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I            2855       2707    6   
  4 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose                        2692    5   
  5 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I            2800       2500    4   
  6 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose                        2408    3   
  7 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose                        1693    2   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville              6.88       6.94q  1 
  2 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I            6.95       7.08q  2 
  3 Devore, David                Augustana (I            7.13       7.13q  2 
  4 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar            7.25       7.14q  1 
  5 Clay, Raimon                 St. Ambrose             7.12       7.17q  3 
  5 Eggenberger, Chris           Aquinas                 7.11       7.17q  4 
  7 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.            7.08       7.19q  3 
  8 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose             7.11       7.20q  4 
  9 Palmer, Austin               Aquinas                 7.13       7.21q  1 
 10 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville              7.14       7.24q  3 
 10 Belt, Brandon                St. Ambrose             7.21       7.24q  3 
 10 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville              7.12       7.24q  2 
 13 Cline, Keith                 Augustana (I            7.20       7.25q  4 
 13 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar            7.32       7.25q  3 
 13 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar            7.29       7.25q  3 
 16 Makinen, Ryan                Aquinas                 7.17       7.26q  4 
 17 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.            7.31       7.29q  4 
 18 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana (I            7.13       7.31q  1 
 19 Miner, Garrett               Augustana (I            7.40       7.35q  2 
 20 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.            7.34       7.36q  1 
 21 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.            7.27       7.39   1 
 22 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I            7.24       7.40   2 
 23 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar            7.68       7.41   1 
 24 Joiner, Michael              Bethel (Ind.            7.34       7.47   2 
 24 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.            7.27       7.47   2 
 26 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.            7.47       7.50   4 
 27 Prasak, Patryk               Benedictine                        7.51   4 
 28 Geans, Quin                  Bethel (Ind.            7.42       7.53   3 
 29 Bracero, Jason               Bethel (Ind.            7.75       7.56   2 
 30 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.            7.30       7.57   4 
 30 Nichols, Rodney              Benedictine                        7.57   3 
 32 Brouwer, Joel                Calvin                  7.65       7.59   1 
 33 Karr, Alex                   Calvin                  7.64       7.61   2 
 34 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana (I            7.51       7.62   4 
 34 Summers, Brandon             Bethel (Ind.            7.53       7.62   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville              6.94       6.89   1  10   
  2 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I            7.08       7.01   1   8   
  3 Devore, David                Augustana (I            7.13       7.04   1   6   
  4 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.            7.19       7.08   1   5   
  5 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville              7.24       7.12   2   4   
  6 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville              7.24       7.15   2   3   
  7 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose             7.20       7.16   2   2   
  8 Clay, Raimon                 St. Ambrose             7.17       7.23   1   1   
  9 Eggenberger, Chris           Aquinas                 7.17       7.25   1 
 10 Palmer, Austin               Aquinas                 7.21       7.26   2 
 10 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar            7.14       7.26   1 
 12 Belt, Brandon                St. Ambrose             7.24       7.31   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I           21.90      22.02   1  10   
  2 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             22.80      22.24   1   8   
  3 Cline, Keith                 Augustana (I           22.29      22.64   1   6   
  4 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           22.97      22.79   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar           22.78      22.90   1   4   
  6 Clay, Raimon                 St. Ambrose            23.20      22.91   2   3   
  7 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             22.89      23.09   2   2   
  8 Devore, David                Augustana (I           23.30      23.19   2   1   
  9 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I           23.11      23.23   2 
 10 Joiner, Michael              Bethel (Ind.           24.23      23.34   5 
 11 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana (I           23.66      23.39   3 
 12 Eggenberger, Chris           Aquinas                22.74      23.41   1 
 13 Belt, Brandon                St. Ambrose            23.93      23.54   4 
 14 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.           23.59      23.55   3 
 15 Williams, Bobby              Greenville             23.36      23.83   2 
 15 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana (I           24.22      23.83   5 
 17 Geans, Quin                  Bethel (Ind.           24.34      23.92   5 
 17 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar           23.47      23.92   3 
 19 Ooms, Joel                   Calvin                 23.70      23.95   3 
 20 Farlow, Cole                 Bethel (Ind.           23.78      23.97   4 
 20 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.           23.68      23.97   3 
 22 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar           24.50      24.03   5 
 23 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose            24.59      24.14   5 
 24 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.           23.43      24.17   2 
 25 Zidek, Thomas                Olivet Nazar           23.97      24.18   4 
 26 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar           23.75      24.20   3 
 27 Prasak, Patryk               Benedictine                       24.36   6 
 28 Richards, Mark               Bethel (Ind.           24.25      24.37   5 
 29 Brouwer, Joel                Calvin                 24.19      24.52   4 
 29 Miner, Garrett               Augustana (I           24.08      24.52   4 
 31 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.           23.85      24.63   4 
 32 Karr, Alex                   Calvin                            24.67   6 
 33 Summers, Brandon             Bethel (Ind.           24.76      24.86   6 
 34 Bracero, Jason               Bethel (Ind.           25.07      24.97   6 
 35 Houston, Anthony             Bethel (Ind.           25.12      25.18   6 
 36 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.           24.95      25.58   6 
 37 Reinhard, Shawn              Bethel (Ind.           26.89      26.19   6 
 38 Makinen, Ryan                Aquinas                22.94      26.92   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patton, Greg                 Augustana (I           49.90      50.01   1  10   
  2 Teachout, Caleb              Aquinas                49.30      50.50   1   8   
  3 Warren, Jim                  St. Ambrose            49.91      50.51   1   6   
  4 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose            50.35      50.72   2   5   
  5 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           49.81      50.94   1   4   
  6 Willis, Sam                  Olivet Nazar           50.25      51.08   1   3   
  7 Parnell, Jason               Aquinas                48.90      51.48   1   2   
  8 Bordeaux, Ray                Aquinas                50.33      51.67   1   1   
  9 Damisch, Benjamin            Augustana (I           52.72      52.40   2 
 10 Kuyers, Calvin               Calvin                 51.93      52.43   2 
 11 Dykema, Justin               Calvin                 51.77      52.65   2 
 12 Law, Deandre                 Augustana (I           50.90      52.73   2 
 13 Mayer, Matt                  St. Ambrose            51.55      53.06   2 
 14 Spivey, Jared                Augustana (I           52.80      53.24   2 
 15 Giesemann, Ryan              St. Ambrose            52.94      53.27   3 
 16 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar           53.64      53.32   4 
 17 Manning, Treyvon             Greenville             53.90      53.36   4 
 18 Norregaard, Stephen          Calvin                 52.00      53.44   2 
 19 Miller, Robert               Benedictine            52.96      53.85   3 
 20 Farlow, Cole                 Bethel (Ind.           54.22      53.90   4 
 21 Reed, Eric                   Aquinas                50.24      54.23   1 
 22 Richards, Mark               Bethel (Ind.           53.24      54.58   3 
 23 Mattison, Ikeem              Greenville             53.01      54.75   3 
 24 Mc Elheny, Daniel            Calvin                 53.00      55.20   3 
 25 Kremer, Jordan               St. Ambrose            53.47      56.16   3 
 26 Sousan, Joey                 Greenville             55.50      57.51   4 
 27 Adkins, Patrick              Bethel (Ind.           54.80      57.52   4 
 28 Henkel, Derek                St. Ambrose                       57.78   5 
 29 Houston, Anthony             Bethel (Ind.           55.12      58.77   4 
 30 Stevens, Cody                Augustana (I           56.66      58.88   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darmody, John                St. Ambrose          1:55.00    1:55.23   1  10   
  2 Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo          Augustana (I         1:57.22    1:57.07   1   8   
  3 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar         1:57.62    1:58.85   1   6   
  4 Mizeur, Nicholas             Olivet Nazar         1:59.04    1:59.17   1   5   
  5 Powers, David                Olivet Nazar         2:00.04    1:59.73   2   4   
  6 Dees, Josh                   Greenville           2:00.10    2:00.02   2   3   
  7 Fink, Isaiah                 Olivet Nazar         2:00.61    2:00.71   2   2   
  8 Meitler, Jeff                Calvin               1:59.00    2:01.61   1   1   
  9 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine          2:03.15    2:01.87   2 
 10 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I         2:05.00    2:02.20   2 
 11 Huizing, Stephen             Aquinas              1:58.74    2:02.41   1 
 12 Popek, Dan                   Augustana (I         2:05.11    2:02.45   3 
 13 Barnes, Aubrey               St. Ambrose          2:02.00    2:02.91   2 
 14 Vojtko, Andrew               Aquinas              1:58.91    2:02.99   1 
 15 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I         2:02.49    2:03.17   2 
 16 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana (I         1:59.00    2:03.59   1 
 17 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.         2:03.28    2:03.92   2 
 18 McCormick, Cale              Augustana (I         2:01.01    2:04.44   2 
 19 Gentzler, Nick               St. Ambrose          2:08.00    2:05.08   3 
 20 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana (I         2:04.40    2:05.25   2 
 21 Ligas, Szymon                Augustana (I         2:04.10    2:05.32   2 
 22 Alvarado, Jesus              Aquinas              1:57.98    2:05.76   1 
 23 McNamara, Nate               St. Ambrose          2:05.00    2:05.78   3 
 24 Coyer, Ben                   St. Ambrose          2:06.00    2:08.75   3 
 25 Huston, Peter                Greenville           2:08.90    2:12.12   3 
 26 Smith, Branden               St. Ambrose          2:10.00    2:15.81   3 
 27 Buttram, Gabe                Greenville           2:10.10    2:16.30   3 
 28 Milder, Patrick              St. Ambrose          2:12.17    2:28.44   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar         4:17.68    4:17.73   1  10   
  2 Gunneson, Grant              Aquinas              4:18.86    4:22.89   1   8   
  3 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (I         4:23.90    4:23.04   1   6   
  4 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana (I         4:19.44    4:25.68   1   5   
  5 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana (I         4:29.11    4:25.78   1   4   
  6 Ferguson, Josh               Calvin               4:24.47    4:26.11   1   3   
  7 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin               4:15.00    4:33.04   1   2   
  8 Whise, Nick                  Aquinas              4:36.68    4:33.78   2   1   
  9 Creger, Dylan                Olivet Nazar         4:39.64    4:35.43   2 
 10 Willet, Thomas               Aquinas              4:26.24    4:36.26   1 
 11 Joslin, Devon                Aquinas              4:30.26    4:36.80   1 
 12 Knieps, Dean                 St. Ambrose          4:35.00    4:36.95   2 
 13 Boone, Kyle                  Olivet Nazar         4:41.77    4:38.40   2 
 14 Potgeter, Zack               Aquinas              4:30.26    4:39.62   1 
 15 Whitmore, Jay                St. Ambrose          4:42.61    4:42.13   2 
 16 Gorsuch, Alex                Augustana (I         4:40.24    4:42.15   2 
 17 Kimmel, Logan                Bethel (Ind.         4:32.00    4:43.16   2 
 18 Lynn, Joel                   Olivet Nazar         4:47.55    4:43.33   3 
 19 Lovejoy, Brian               Augustana (I         4:49.00    4:44.33   3 
 20 Puetz, Joe                   Augustana (I         4:39.00    4:46.62   2 
 21 Long, Bryan                  Augustana (I         4:46.00    4:52.00   2 
 22 Lemming, Matt                Benedictine          4:45.33    4:52.61   2 
 23 Hingson, Ray                 Greenville           4:50.00    4:57.91   3 
 24 Black, Ben                   St. Ambrose          4:50.00    4:58.94   3 
 25 McClain, Emmett              St. Ambrose          5:08.71    5:01.37   3 
 26 Beight, Mark                 Bethel (Ind.         4:49.00    5:05.02   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin               8:50.00    8:54.88   1  10   
  2 Haagsma, Steven              Calvin               9:10.00    8:57.04   1   8   
  3 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob           Calvin               8:59.09    8:57.16   1   6   
  4 Hawn, Marshall               Olivet Nazar         8:56.63    9:02.50   1   5   
  5 Perschbacher, Brad           Aquinas              9:10.82    9:10.19   1   4   
  6 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar         9:21.78    9:11.80   2   3   
  7 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana (I         9:26.00    9:13.47   2   2   
  8 Milbocker, Ronald            Olivet Nazar         9:18.20    9:15.34   1   1   
  9 Divan, Brandon               Olivet Nazar         9:32.39    9:16.93   2 
 10 Ostyn, Shay                  Aquinas              9:15.24    9:19.33   1 
 11 Kring, Mathew                Aquinas              9:20.24    9:21.56   2 
 12 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana (I         9:31.00    9:23.91   2 
 13 Cook, Grant                  Aquinas              9:15.24    9:29.04   1 
 14 Martinez, Alex               Aquinas              9:15.24    9:36.18   1 
 15 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.         9:33.46    9:44.18   2 
 16 Whitmore, Jay                St. Ambrose          9:45.00    9:46.46   2 
 17 Baker, Ross                  Greenville           9:10.00    9:48.14   1 
 18 Young, Nathan                Greenville           9:39.22    9:50.46   2 
 19 Massengale, Jacob            Bethel (Ind.        10:22.50   10:03.36   3 
 20 Barber, Ben                  Greenville           9:13.90   10:09.01   1 
 21 Bugajsky, Timmy              Benedictine          9:30.63   10:10.04   2 
 22 Harper, Cody                 Olivet Nazar        11:07.66   10:15.93   3 
 23 Beight, Mark                 Bethel (Ind.        10:15.88   10:18.20   3 
 24 Marcotte, Andrew             Olivet Nazar        11:02.10   10:28.69   3 
 25 Jenkins, Evan                Benedictine                    10:33.96   3 
 26 Martinez, Mark               Benedictine                    10:45.13   3 
 27 Heckard, Sam                 Bethel (Ind.        11:15.84   11:10.64   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin              14:50.00   14:40.29   1  10   
  2 Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin              14:59.55   14:42.22   1   8   
  3 Whittle, Greg                Calvin              15:15.00   14:54.86   1   6   
  4 VandeBunte, David            Calvin              15:15.00   14:58.10   1   5   
  5 Towne, Jacob                 Aquinas             15:12.76   15:22.59   1   4   
  6 Albaugh, Geoff               Aquinas             15:24.62   15:27.30   1   3   
  7 Bitner, Blake                Aquinas             15:28.61   15:27.44   1   2   
  8 Molony, Brendon              Aquinas             15:12.76   15:27.70   1   1   
  9 Foley, Dan                   Aquinas             15:12.76   15:29.49   1 
 10 Koch, Ethan                  Augustana (I        15:45.00   15:32.40   1 
 11 Bell, Grant                  Augustana (I        15:58.09   15:49.39   1 
 12 Mahar, Kevin                 Aquinas             15:30.84   15:51.23   1 
 13 Cherry, Jeff                 Aquinas             15:15.82   15:52.90   1 
 14 Cowen, Andrew                Olivet Nazar        15:53.58   16:01.98   1 
 15 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana (I        16:20.00   16:39.97   2 
 16 Bernhardt, Caleb             Olivet Nazar        16:20.22   16:53.70   2 
 17 Stanford, Jesse              Olivet Nazar        17:48.52   17:08.55   2 
 18 Pitts, Daniel                Olivet Nazar        17:39.97   17:14.38   2 
 19 Dixon, Matthew               Olivet Nazar        17:23.42   17:16.11   2 
 20 Marshall, Joshua             Bethel (Ind.        17:09.87   17:17.24   2 
 21 Foura, David                 Bethel (Ind.        16:55.24   17:47.24   2 
 22 Burch, John                  Augustana (I        17:17.01   17:48.61   2 
 23 Cooper, Sam                  Olivet Nazar        18:31.83   18:08.85   2 
 24 Marsh, Noah                  Greenville                     19:04.46   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar            8.46       8.51q  1 
  2 Ewing, Tanner                St. Ambrose             8.68       8.70q  1 
  3 Voland, David                Augustana (I            8.47       8.73q  2 
  4 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose             8.67       8.75q  1 
  5 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine             8.81       8.78q  1 
  5 Cookenmaster, Alex           Aquinas                 8.77       8.78q  1 
  7 Farley, Brad                 Aquinas                 8.74       8.85q  2 
  8 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                  8.85       8.91q  2 
  9 Everett, Anthony             Greenville              8.91       8.92q  2 
 10 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana (I            8.74       8.93q  2 
 11 Ooms, Joel                   Calvin                  9.06       8.94   1 
 12 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.            9.02       9.13   1 
 13 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar            8.60       9.35   2 
 14 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana (I            9.10       9.38   2 
 15 Kearney, Matthew             Olivet Nazar            9.28       9.43   2 
 16 Reinhard, Shawn              Bethel (Ind.            9.78       9.51   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Voland, David                Augustana (I            8.73       8.62   10   
  2 Cookenmaster, Alex           Aquinas                 8.78       8.66    8   
  3 Ewing, Tanner                St. Ambrose             8.70       8.71    6   
  4 Farley, Brad                 Aquinas                 8.85       8.76    5   
  5 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose             8.75       8.86    4   
  6 Everett, Anthony             Greenville              8.92       8.88    3   
  7 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine             8.78       8.89    2   
  8 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                  8.91       8.90    1   
  9 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana (I            8.93       8.94  
 10 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar            8.51      14.86  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              1:32.09    1:31.93   10   
     1) DeRamus, Elisha                 2) Carl, Jared                    
     3) Keys, Reynauldt                 4) Hutchison, Jonathan            
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                      1:29.50    1:32.08    8   
     1) Bordeaux, Ray                   2) Reed, Eric                     
     3) Parnell, Jason                  4) Eggenberger, Chris             
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             1:31.80    1:32.12    6   
     1) Owens, Antonio                  2) Graffagna, Jay                 
     3) Mays, Floyd                     4) McNeil, Rob                    
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             1:34.00    1:37.32    5   
     1) Cluver, Kyle                    2) Goodwin, Travis                
     3) Miner, Garrett                  4) Pace, Devon                    
  5 Calvin  'A'                                       1:33.37    1:37.54    4   
     1) Holstege, Erik                  2) Karr, Alex                     
     3) Kanpol, Chris                   4) Brouwer, Joel                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:18.80    3:20.04   1  10   
     1) Patton, Greg                    2) Bennett, Kyle                  
     3) Voland, David                   4) Rindone, Alex                  
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:22.47    3:24.70   1   8   
     1) Willis, Sam                     2) Johnson, Ross                  
     3) Keys, Reynauldt                 4) Fields, Ty'rel                 
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                      3:21.48    3:25.78   1   6   
     1) Bordeaux, Ray                   2) Reed, Eric                     
     3) Parnell, Jason                  4) Teachout, Caleb                
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  3:21.00    3:26.00   1   5   
     1) Warren, Jim                     2) Mayer, Matt                    
     3) Darmody, John                   4) Torres, Joseph                 
  5 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:24.80    3:29.38   1   4   
     1) Law, Deandre                    2) Zahrobsky, Steve               
     3) Savage, Nowlan                  4) Valle, Edgar                   
  6 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                              3:35.00    3:33.34   2   3   
     1) Willoughby, Brian               2) Powers, David                  
     3) Gallagher, Ethan                4) Fink, Isaiah                   
  7 Calvin  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:34.39   1   2   
     1) Kuyers, Calvin                  2) Norregaard, Stephen            
     3) Dykema, Justin                  4) Mc Elheny, Daniel              
  8 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                3:31.25    3:36.10   1   1   
     1) Evans, Ahmad                    2) Joiner, Michael                
     3) Lewis, Calvin                   4) Maree, Talal                   
  9 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                                      3:37.00   2 
     1) Dziagwa, Chris                  2) Ghayur, Minhaj                 
     3) Miller, Robert                  4)                                
 10 Greenville  'A'                                   3:32.10    3:37.17   2 
     1) Dees, Josh                      2) Simpson, Bryant                
     3) Mattison, Ikeem                 4) Manning, Treyvon               
 11 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             3:28.80    3:37.43   1 
     1) Cline, Keith                    2) Owens, Antonio                 
     3) Damisch, Benjamin               4) Spivey, Jared                  
 12 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                3:38.45    3:40.04   2 
     1) Sipe, Tim                       2) Beutler, Kyle                  
     3) Kimmel, Logan                   4) King, Michael                  
 13 Augustana (Ill.)  'D'                             3:32.00    3:41.96   2 
     1) Cluver, Kyle                    2) McCormick, Cale                
     3) Goodwin, Travis                 4) Simo, Matt                     
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              7:52.00    7:51.93   10   
     1) Willoughby, Brian               2) Powers, David                  
     3) Hawn, Marshall                  4) Gallagher, Ethan               
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             7:52.00    7:55.88    8   
     1) Madison, Chris                  2) Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo            
     3) Gornick, Nick                   4) Valle, Edgar                   
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                      7:55.00    7:58.94    6   
     1) Alvarado, Jesus                 2) Willet, Thomas                 
     3) Gunneson, Grant                 4) Teachout, Caleb                
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  8:00.00    8:05.68    5   
     1) Knieps, Dean                    2) Darmody, John                  
     3) Barnes, Aubrey                  4) Coyer, Ben                     
  5 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             8:09.00    8:20.56    4   
     1) O'Flaherty, Dennis              2) McCormick, Cale                
     3) Sharko, Cody                    4) Ligas, Szymon                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helminiak, Ryan              Aquinas                2.06m      2.01m   10   
  2 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar           2.01m      1.96m    8   
  3 Shearon, Michael             Aquinas                2.02m     J1.96m    6   
  4 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.           1.90m      1.91m    4.50
  4 Cok, Jon                     Calvin                 1.90m      1.91m    4.50
  6 Ford, Chris                  Aquinas                1.95m     J1.91m    3   
  7 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose            2.04m     J1.91m    2   
  8 Stroud, Connor               Olivet Nazar           1.98m     J1.91m    1   
  9 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.           1.85m      1.86m  
 10 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas                1.91m     J1.86m  
 11 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine            2.01m      1.81m  
 12 Franklin, Kevin              Olivet Nazar           1.70m     J1.81m  
 -- Davidson, Justin             Augustana (I           1.96m         NH  
 -- Martin, Ryley                Benedictine            1.81m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar           4.60m      4.75m   10   
  2 Lohner, Adam                 Aquinas                4.75m      4.55m    8   
  3 Padesky, Jeff                Augustana (I           4.42m      4.40m    5   
  3 Austin, Isaac                Olivet Nazar           4.45m      4.40m    5   
  3 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana (I           4.45m      4.40m    5   
  6 Lardner, Will                Augustana (I           4.20m      4.25m    2.50
  6 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I           4.15m      4.25m    2.50
  8 Vos, Drew                    Bethel (Ind.           4.26m      4.10m    0.50
  8 Sawicki, Tyler               Bethel (Ind.           4.11m      4.10m    0.50
 10 Wolters, Lucas               Calvin                 3.87m      3.95m  
 10 Wager, Nick                  St. Ambrose            3.81m      3.95m  
 12 Geerlings, Evert             Calvin                 4.27m      3.80m  
 13 Staton, Alex                 Greenville                        3.65m  
 14 Niehaus, Branden             Greenville                        3.50m  
 14 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose            3.66m      3.50m  
 14 Hobson, William              Calvin                 3.72m      3.50m  
 17 Hutton, Ryan                 Olivet Nazar           2.63m      3.20m  
 -- Hansen, Erik                 Augustana (I           4.30m         NH  
 -- Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.           3.96m         NH  
 -- Addison, Michael             Benedictine            4.38m         NH  
 -- Hollis, Mark                 Unattached             5.35m     X5.23m  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar           7.19m      7.42mq 
  2 Romero, Alvaro               Aquinas                7.24m      7.37mq 
  3 Harrell, Torre               Augustana (I           6.80m      6.86mq 
  4 Harris-Samuels, Delano       Olivet Nazar           6.80m      6.83mq 
  5 Tovar, Mike                  Augustana (I           6.53m      6.61mq 
  6 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.           6.30m      6.39mq 
  7 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                 6.40m      6.37mq 
  8 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas                6.32m      6.34mq 
  9 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine                       6.33mq 
 10 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.           5.92m      6.28m  
 11 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.           6.66m      6.17m  
 12 Gee, Vernon                  Greenville             6.03m      6.06m  
 12 Nichols, Rodney              Benedictine                       6.06m  
 14 Williams, Bobby              Greenville             6.11m      6.05m  
 14 Meier, Alex                  Augustana (I           6.40m      6.05m  
 16 Kammler, Adam                Greenville             5.78m      6.04m  
 17 Davidson, Justin             Augustana (I           5.99m      5.95m  
 18 Gordy, Kevin                 Augustana (I           6.39m      5.93m  
 19 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.           6.15m      5.78m  
 20 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.           5.57m      5.72m  
 21 Farhan, Mohamed              Benedictine            5.51m      5.25m  
 22 Martin, Ryley                Benedictine                       5.04m  
 -- VanAntwerp, Ian              St. Ambrose            6.52m         ND  
 -- Pospisil, Scott              Augustana (I           6.35m         ND  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Romero, Alvaro               Aquinas                7.37m      7.42m    9   
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar           7.42m      7.42m    9   
  3 Harris-Samuels, Delano       Olivet Nazar           6.83m      7.03m    6   
  4 Harrell, Torre               Augustana (I           6.86m      6.87m    5   
  5 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                 6.37m      6.68m    4   
  6 Tovar, Mike                  Augustana (I           6.61m      6.61m    3   
  7 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.           6.39m      6.39m    2   
  8 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine            6.33m      6.37m    1   
  9 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas                6.34m      6.34m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar          13.91m     14.43mq 
  2 Romero, Alvaro               Aquinas               14.39m     14.21mq 
  3 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose           13.97m     13.66mq 
  4 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar          12.43m     12.56mq 
  5 Cok, Jon                     Calvin                13.00m     12.44mq 
  6 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.          12.17m     11.81mq 
  7 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.          11.76m     11.67mq 
 -- Pospisil, Scott              Augustana (I          11.99m         ND  
 -- VanAntwerp, Ian              St. Ambrose           12.35m         ND  
 -- Tharp, Erik                  Olivet Nazar          12.09m         ND  
 -- Farhan, Mohamed              Benedictine                          ND  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Romero, Alvaro               Aquinas               14.21m     14.70m   10   
  2 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar          14.43m     14.43m    8   
  3 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose           13.66m     13.66m    6   
  4 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar          12.56m     12.56m    5   
  5 Cok, Jon                     Calvin                12.44m     12.44m    4   
  6 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.          11.81m     11.81m    3   
  7 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.          11.67m     11.67m    2   
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          17.13m     16.22mq 
  2 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                15.00m     15.47mq 
  3 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           14.52m     14.99mq 
  4 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          14.16m     14.36mq 
  5 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          15.80m     14.35mq 
  6 Weidenhamer, Clay            Aquinas               14.43m     14.20mq 
  7 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           13.46m     13.99mq 
  8 Davis, Thomas                Bethel (Ind.                     13.77mq 
  9 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.          14.00m     13.48mq 
 10 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                14.19m     13.43m  
 11 Nicks, Bobby                 Bethel (Ind.          13.15m     13.35m  
 12 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          13.55m     13.22m  
 13 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I          14.13m     13.15m  
 14 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           13.73m     13.14m  
 15 Stachowicz, Joe              Aquinas               13.76m     12.87m  
 16 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           12.92m     12.56m  
 17 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           11.97m     12.53m  
 18 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville                       12.44m  
 19 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          12.07m     12.21m  
 20 Burrows, Jeremy              Greenville            11.81m     11.99m  
 21 Wininger, Cody               Aquinas               11.81m     11.91m  
 22 Olson, Josh                  St. Ambrose           11.97m     11.83m  
 23 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville            12.76m     11.82m  
 24 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville            12.52m     11.63m  
 25 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           11.98m     11.46m  
 26 Boisse, Jackson              Bethel (Ind.          10.98m     11.42m  
 27 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville            13.95m     11.37m  
 27 Choate, Justin               Augustana (I          11.32m     11.37m  
 29 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           12.26m     11.31m  
 30 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                11.53m     10.74m  
 31 Owens, Calvin                Greenville                       10.19m  
 32 Dadzie, David                Calvin                10.23m     10.17m  
 33 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana (I          10.76m      9.54m  
 34 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana (I          10.90m      9.42m  
 -- Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          14.45m       FOUL  
 -- Mckenzie, Aaron              Bethel (Ind.           9.31m       FOUL  
 -- Soptich, Alex                Bethel (Ind.          11.99m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          16.22m     16.62m   10   
  2 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                15.47m     15.47m    8   
  3 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           14.99m     14.99m    6   
  4 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          14.36m     14.71m    5   
  5 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          14.35m     14.35m    4   
  6 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           13.99m     14.24m    3   
  7 Weidenhamer, Clay            Aquinas               14.20m     14.20m    2   
  8 Davis, Thomas                Bethel (Ind.          13.77m     13.77m    1   
  9 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.          13.48m     13.70m  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville            17.48m     17.02mq 
  2 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          17.41m     16.29mq 
  3 Stachowicz, Joe              Aquinas               16.72m     15.83mq 
  4 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.          15.12m     15.13mq 
  5 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           15.30m     14.85mq 
  6 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          14.84m     14.68mq 
  7 Wininger, Cody               Aquinas               13.58m     14.59mq 
  8 Davis, Thomas                Bethel (Ind.                     14.57mq 
  9 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.          14.26m     14.44mq 
 10 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          14.54m     14.39m  
 11 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          13.83m     14.32m  
 12 Ammerman, Carter             Bethel (Ind.          14.14m     14.17m  
 13 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I          15.30m     13.73m  
 14 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           14.22m     13.42m  
 15 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           12.68m     13.38m  
 16 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville            12.88m     13.09m  
 17 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           13.75m     13.05m  
 18 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           13.11m     13.00m  
 19 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                13.22m     12.67m  
 20 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          13.10m     12.53m  
 21 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          12.69m     12.50m  
 22 Choate, Justin               Augustana (I          12.68m     12.33m  
 23 Benner, Jacob                Augustana (I          14.80m     12.32m  
 24 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                12.20m     12.31m  
 25 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville                       12.10m  
 26 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           12.39m     12.04m  
 27 Nicks, Bobby                 Bethel (Ind.          11.48m     11.64m  
 27 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana (I          11.70m     11.64m  
 29 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana (I          12.42m     11.62m  
 30 Soptich, Alex                Bethel (Ind.          11.14m     10.71m  
 31 Hoelscher, Jonah             St. Ambrose           11.75m     10.29m  
 32 Weidenhamer, Clay            Aquinas               10.10m      9.70m  
 33 Hojek, John                  Benedictine           10.50m      9.67m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville            17.02m     17.02m   10   
  2 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          16.29m     16.69m    8   
  3 Stachowicz, Joe              Aquinas               15.83m     15.83m    6   
  4 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           14.85m     15.79m    5   
  5 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.          15.13m     15.13m    4   
  6 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.          14.44m     14.87m    3   
  7 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          14.68m     14.68m    2   
  8 Wininger, Cody               Aquinas               14.59m     14.59m    1   
  9 Davis, Thomas                Bethel (Ind.          14.57m     14.57m  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I              7.42   1    739
  2 Yates, Anthony               Greenville                7.57   2    690
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I              7.58   2    687
  4 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I              7.62   1    675
  5 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I              7.64   2    668
  6 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar              7.65   2    665
  7 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose               7.66   2    662
  8 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana (I              7.76   1    631
  9 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose               7.85   2    604
 10 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose               8.11   1    528
 11 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose               8.42   1    444
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I           2:51.60     749
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I           2:51.62     749
  3 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar           2:52.59     739
  4 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I           2:53.34     731
  5 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I           2:56.71     697
  6 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose            3:03.04     635
  7 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose            3:08.59     583
  8 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose            3:08.63     582
  9 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana (I           3:09.03     578
 10 Yates, Anthony               Greenville             3:19.31     488
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose               9.15   1    713
  2 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar              9.37   2    666
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I              9.41   1    658
  4 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose               9.43   2    654
  5 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I              9.71   2    597
  6 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               10.10   2    522
  7 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             10.17   2    509
  8 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             10.51   1    449
  9 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana (I             11.09   1    354
 10 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              11.67   1    270
 11 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              12.68   2    150
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              1.86m     679
  2 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose              1.77m     602
  3 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana (I             1.74m     577
  4 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             1.68m     528
  5 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I             1.65m     504
  5 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             1.65m     504
  7 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             1.59m     457
  8 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             1.56m     434
  9 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              1.50m     389
  9 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              1.50m     389
 -- Yates, Anthony               Greenville                  NH  
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I             4.10m     645
  2 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             3.50m     482
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             3.50m     482
  4 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               3.35m     444
  5 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              3.20m     406
  6 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             3.05m     369
  6 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             3.05m     369
  8 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose              2.90m     333
  8 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana (I             2.90m     333
 10 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              2.60m     264
 -- Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose                 NH  
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             6.21m     632
  2 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             6.19m     628
  3 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I             6.16m     621
  4 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose              6.13m     615
  5 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               6.03m     593
  6 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana (I             6.02m     591
  7 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             5.80m     544
  8 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              5.70m     523
  9 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             5.69m     521
 10 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              5.53m     487
 11 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              5.06m     394
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I            12.09m     612
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I            10.96m     543
  3 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              9.99m     485
  4 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             9.90m     480
  5 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose              9.86m     477
  6 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             9.59m     461
  7 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              9.46m     453
  8 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             9.43m     451
  9 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana (I             8.93m     422
 10 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              8.78m     413
 11 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               8.63m     404
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I            4302       4415   10   
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I            4313       4279    8   
  3 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose                        4037    6   
  4 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar            3903       4004    5   
  5 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I            3150       3825    4   
  6 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I            3947       3722    3   
  7 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana (I            3200       3486    2   
  8 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose                        3466    1   
  9 Yates, Anthony               Greenville                         3141  
 10 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose                        2818