Runner's Edge Race Timing

NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational

October 20, 2012


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Team Summary - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Team Detail - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women 5K

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

    1      1    701  Hilary Halford        St. Francis (Ill.)                     18:02.25  5:48/M    JR
    2      2    265  Abby Jahn             Illinois Tech                          18:02.34  5:48/M    SO
    3      3    811  Anna Bos              Trinity Christian                      18:09.65  5:50/M    SO
    4      4    515  Kortney Ellingboe     Olivet Nazarene                        18:09.71  5:50/M    SR
    5      5    132  Julie Oosterhouse     Cornerstone                            18:14.36  5:52/M    SO
    6      6    514  Kathryn Dean          Olivet Nazarene                        18:23.36  5:55/M    FR
    7      7    516  Hannah Endrizzi       Olivet Nazarene                        18:26.35  5:56/M    SR
    8      8    767  Ashley Shares         St. Xavier                             18:27.88  5:56/M    SR
    9  (< 5)    232  Kristen Garwood       Hannibal-LaGrange                      18:29.21  5:57/M    FR
   10      9     62  Trisha Nelson         Bethel (Ind.)                          18:29.70  5:57/M    SR
   11  (< 5)    234  Breanna Newton        Hannibal-LaGrange                      18:30.88  5:57/M    JR
   12     10    413  Bianca Kubicki        Madonna                                18:32.58  5:58/M    SO
   13     11    523  Leah Livingston       Olivet Nazarene                        18:35.26  5:59/M    JR
   14     12    270  Courtney Rouse        Illinois Tech                          18:35.85  5:59/M    SO
   15     13    528  Janina Roche          Olivet Nazarene                        18:35.86  5:59/M    JR
   16     14     10  Britta Patterson      Aquinas                                18:36.39  5:59/M    FR
   17     15    130  Jill Louisignau       Cornerstone                            18:41.58  6:00/M    JR
   18     16    517  Chantalle Falconer    Olivet Nazarene                        18:45.83  6:02/M    JR
   19     17    604  Kasey Hosier          Shawnee State                          18:48.94  6:03/M    SR
   20     18    250  Gretchen Spahr        Huntington                             18:49.87  6:03/M    SO
   21     19    428  Karlye Wanner         Marian (Ind.)                          18:50.59  6:03/M    FR
   22     20      3  Alina Dhaseleer       Aquinas                                18:50.90  6:03/M    SR
   23     21    379  Meaghan Gard          Judson                                 18:51.91  6:04/M    JR
   24     22    248  Cendall Ogle          Huntington                             18:53.61  6:04/M    JR
   25     23    781  Jane Hawks            Taylor                                 18:57.84  6:06/M    FR
   26     24    768  Jordan Wallace        St. Xavier                             18:57.95  6:06/M    JR
   27     25    334  Angel Gaesser         Indiana Wesleyan                       19:00.30  6:07/M    FR
   28     26    426  Ann Kuntz             Marian (Ind.)                          19:01.06  6:07/M    FR
   29     27    125  Julia Contreras       Cornerstone                            19:02.11  6:07/M    SR
   30     28    136  Audrey Tremaine       Cornerstone                            19:02.59  6:07/M    FR
   31     29    332  Alyssa Foss           Indiana Wesleyan                       19:02.66  6:07/M    JR
   32     30    138  Callyanne Wyma        Cornerstone                            19:02.97  6:07/M    SO
   33     31    710  Lisa Ringstmeyer      St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:03.27  6:08/M    SO
   34     32    531  Christy Trank         Olivet Nazarene                        19:03.91  6:08/M    JR
   35     33    303  Cherie Gaines         Indiana Tech                           19:04.59  6:08/M    SO
   36     34    786  Jenna Norris          Taylor                                 19:04.85  6:08/M    SO
   37     35    247  Hannah Moore          Huntington                             19:06.40  6:08/M    FR
   38     36    654  Kate Jones            Spring Arbor                           19:08.71  6:09/M    JR
   39  (> 7)    513  Samantha Clark        Olivet Nazarene                        19:08.85  6:09/M    SR
   40     37    472  Liz Mosbach           Mount Mercy                            19:08.95  6:09/M    FR
   41     38    651  Danae Dracht          Spring Arbor                           19:10.06  6:10/M    JR
   42     39    703  Kaitlin Hoy           St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:11.72  6:10/M    SO
   43     40     42  Emily Paull           Ashford                                19:12.97  6:10/M    SO
   44     41     17  Rachael Steil         Aquinas                                19:14.41  6:11/M    SO
   45     42    252  Krista Wood           Huntington                             19:14.58  6:11/M    FR
   46     43    653  Elley Hinkel          Spring Arbor                           19:15.11  6:11/M    SO
   47     44    611  Halle Richards        Shawnee State                          19:15.21  6:11/M    FR
   48     45     14  Catie Rietsema        Aquinas                                19:18.50  6:12/M    SO
   49     46    676  Tina Eden             St. Ambrose                            19:19.12  6:13/M    SR
   50     47    422  Lauren Borchelt       Marian (Ind.)                          19:22.15  6:14/M    JR
   51     48    331  Kayla Ewert           Indiana Wesleyan                       19:22.87  6:14/M    JR
   52     49    697  Renee Cholyway        St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:23.23  6:14/M    SR
   53     50    766  Leslie Rosario        St. Xavier                             19:24.58  6:14/M    SO
   54     51    249  Erin Rockey           Huntington                             19:25.54  6:15/M    SO
   55     52    490  Ashley Mast           Mount Vernon Nazarene                  19:26.52  6:15/M    JR
   56     53    696  Julia Borel-Donohue   St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:28.41  6:16/M    SR
   57     54    789  Anissa Richards       Taylor                                 19:28.59  6:16/M    FR
   58     55    684  Rebecca Wilder        St. Ambrose                            19:29.07  6:16/M    SO
   59     56    792  Elaine Schmeltz       Taylor                                 19:30.37  6:16/M    SO
   60     57    762  Dana Martin           St. Xavier                             19:30.64  6:16/M    FR
   61     58    113  Austyn Thier          Clarke                                 19:30.74  6:16/M    FR
   62     59    301  Brenna Conger         Indiana Tech                           19:31.26  6:17/M    FR
   63     60    634  Beth Heldmyer         Siena Heights                          19:31.81  6:17/M    SR
   64     61     18  Carley Woolcott       Aquinas                                19:32.16  6:17/M    FR
   65     62    678  Chelsee Lisk          St. Ambrose                            19:32.53  6:17/M    SR
   66     63    462  Anne Bruno            Mount Mercy                            19:33.36  6:17/M    JR
   67  (> 7)    522  Kylie Lippencott      Olivet Nazarene                        19:33.72  6:17/M    FR
   68  (> 7)    521  Meghan Houk           Olivet Nazarene                        19:34.30  6:17/M    SO
   69     64    610  Jamie Retherford      Shawnee State                          19:35.18  6:18/M    SO
   70     65    349  Christina Sandberg    Indiana Wesleyan                       19:36.28  6:18/M    JR
   71     66    176  Ali Hochstetler       Goshen                                 19:37.46  6:18/M    SO
   72     67    468  Mackenzie Holladay    Mount Mercy                            19:40.05  6:19/M    JR
   73     68    414  Jaclyn Sawasky        Madonna                                19:41.11  6:20/M    SO
   74     69    605  Ashlyn Howie          Shawnee State                          19:41.30  6:20/M    SO
   75     70    386  Gabby Nystrom         Judson                                 19:41.57  6:20/M    SO
   76     71    713  Jamie Topp            St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:42.56  6:20/M    SR
   77     72     61  Keri Lencke           Bethel (Ind.)                          19:42.77  6:20/M    SR
   78     73    679  Morgan Meseke         St. Ambrose                            19:43.02  6:20/M    JR
   79     74    129  Mindy Lewis           Cornerstone                            19:43.22  6:20/M    JR
   80     75    812  Jessica Disselkoen    Trinity Christian                      19:43.81  6:20/M    FR
   81     76    304  Becca Lamb            Indiana Tech                           19:46.27  6:21/M    JR
   82     77    776  Grace Carver          Taylor                                 19:46.44  6:21/M    FR
   83     78    694  Donna Aslakson        St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:46.83  6:21/M    FR
   84     79    251  Natalie Spahr         Huntington                             19:47.83  6:22/M    SO
   85     80    794  Allison Steinbeck     Taylor                                 19:48.25  6:22/M    SO
   86     81     15  Jamie Sansone         Aquinas                                19:48.77  6:22/M    SO
   87     82     43  Jaimie Towle          Ashford                                19:51.35  6:23/M    FR
   88     83    777  Cassie Crowder        Taylor                                 19:52.15  6:23/M    FR
   89  (> 7)    780  Alyssa Hatteberg      Taylor                                 19:52.42  6:23/M    FR
   90     84    814  Nicole Hill           Trinity Christian                      19:53.18  6:24/M    SR
   91     85     12  Taylor Pyrde          Aquinas                                19:53.98  6:24/M    FR
   92     86    335  Natasha Greenwood     Indiana Wesleyan                       19:54.31  6:24/M    SR
   93     87    606  Arielle Knapp         Shawnee State                          19:54.55  6:24/M    JR
   94     88    681  Megan Miller          St. Ambrose                            19:55.68  6:24/M    SO
   95     89    326  Katherine Arch        Indiana Wesleyan                       19:56.28  6:25/M    FR
   96     90    266  Jordan Kelch          Illinois Tech                          19:56.43  6:25/M    JR
   97  (> 7)    704  Brooke Johnson        St. Francis (Ill.)                     19:56.99  6:25/M    FR
   98  (> 7)    518  Alyssa Faulks         Olivet Nazarene                        19:57.23  6:25/M    FR
   99  (> 7)    512  Annie Brandes         Olivet Nazarene                        19:59.79  6:26/M    JR
  100     91    465  Dana Ewan             Mount Mercy                            20:00.28  6:26/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  101     92    675  Whitney Derga         St. Ambrose                            20:00.34  6:26/M    SO
  102     93    647  Katrina Bean          Spring Arbor                           20:01.18  6:26/M    JR
  103     94    491  Alex Reasoner         Mount Vernon Nazarene                  20:01.58  6:26/M    JR
  104     95    305  Aubree Reichel        Indiana Tech                           20:01.97  6:26/M    SO
  105     96    818  Hannah Schaap         Trinity Christian                      20:02.12  6:26/M    SR
  106     97    656  Alison Kiekover       Spring Arbor                           20:02.67  6:26/M    JR
  107     98    655  Candice Kent          Spring Arbor                           20:03.10  6:27/M    SR
  108     99    824  Kasey Zaremba         Trinity Christian                      20:03.67  6:27/M    SO
  109  (> 7)    705  Anna Kassuba          St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:04.62  6:27/M    SO
  110    100    819  Hannah Schwab         Trinity Christian                      20:05.08  6:27/M    JR
  111    101    340  Julie Kamp            Indiana Wesleyan                       20:06.27  6:28/M    FR
  112    102    633  Melanie Glinski       Siena Heights                          20:06.54  6:28/M    JR
  113    103    677  Kate Groenhagen       St. Ambrose                            20:07.63  6:28/M    FR
  114    104    155  Kelsee Vanderbaan     Davenport                              20:08.73  6:28/M    JR
  115  (> 7)    338  Brooke Horswell       Indiana Wesleyan                       20:09.06  6:29/M    FR
  116  (> 7)    339  Courtney Jensen       Indiana Wesleyan                       20:09.74  6:29/M    JR
  117    105    758  Anna Galvez           St. Xavier                             20:10.29  6:29/M    JR
  118    106    306  Ashlee Satterfield    Indiana Tech                           20:10.82  6:29/M    JR
  119  (> 7)    530  Lauren Streicher      Olivet Nazarene                        20:11.16  6:29/M    SR
  120  (> 7)      6  Jackie Katt           Aquinas                                20:11.49  6:29/M    JR
  121    107    243  Miranda Boyts         Huntington                             20:11.93  6:29/M    JR
  122    108     65  Leah Schwartz         Bethel (Ind.)                          20:13.07  6:30/M    JR
  123  (> 7)    674  Katie Beckett         St. Ambrose                            20:13.67  6:30/M    JR
  124  (> 7)    788  Ruth Ongley           Taylor                                 20:14.76  6:30/M    SR
  125    109    603  Megan Day             Shawnee State                          20:15.07  6:31/M    FR
  126    110    652  Sarah Frederick       Spring Arbor                           20:15.83  6:31/M    JR
  127    111    613  Brianna Tudor         Shawnee State                          20:16.22  6:31/M    SO
  128    112    759  Ann Kolker            St. Xavier                             20:16.58  6:31/M    FR
  129    113    137  Sydney Tremaine       Cornerstone                            20:16.61  6:31/M    SO
  130  (> 7)    350  Nicole Smith          Indiana Wesleyan                       20:16.64  6:31/M    FR
  131    114     44  Audrey Griffin        Ashford                                20:16.87  6:31/M    FR
  132    115    152  Stacey Baron          Davenport                              20:17.02  6:31/M    JR
  133    116    271  Kira Vincent          Illinois Tech                          20:18.15  6:32/M    SR
  134    117    214  Jenna McClellan       Grace                                  20:18.30  6:32/M    SO
  135  (> 7)    787  Sarina Oleson         Taylor                                 20:19.39  6:32/M    FR
  136    118    209  Tara Hamstra          Grace                                  20:19.99  6:32/M    FR
  137    119    466  Taylor Helms          Mount Mercy                            20:20.93  6:32/M    SR
  138  (> 7)    524  Madison Moyer         Olivet Nazarene                        20:21.76  6:33/M    SO
  139  (> 7)    778  Megan Frantz          Taylor                                 20:22.39  6:33/M    SR
  140  (> 7)    707  Rachel Morman         St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:22.83  6:33/M    JR
  141    120    821  Justine Vandyk        Trinity Christian                      20:23.34  6:33/M    JR
  142  (> 7)      9  Crysta Paganelli      Aquinas                                20:26.24  6:34/M    FR
  143  (> 7)    348  Laura Nordquist       Indiana Wesleyan                       20:26.87  6:34/M    FR
  144  (> 7)    785  Sarah Neideck         Taylor                                 20:26.97  6:34/M    SO
  145  (> 7)      2  Kelsey Carpenter      Aquinas                                20:27.14  6:35/M    JR
  146  (> 7)    347  Allison Musselman     Indiana Wesleyan                       20:27.58  6:35/M    SO
  147  (> 7)    607  Andi Lanigan          Shawnee State                          20:27.81  6:35/M    FR
  148  (> 7)    782  Erin Hoeft            Taylor                                 20:28.49  6:35/M    FR
  149    121    178  Cynthia Medina        Goshen                                 20:28.82  6:35/M    FR
  150  (> 7)    645  Paige Albert          Spring Arbor                           20:30.45  6:35/M    FR
  151    122    463  Shelby Daisy          Mount Mercy                            20:32.15  6:36/M    SR
  152  (> 7)     11  Carly Plank           Aquinas                                20:33.05  6:36/M    JR
  153    123    263  Anne Crotteau         Illinois Tech                          20:35.67  6:37/M    SO
  154  (> 7)    330  Onna Drake            Indiana Wesleyan                       20:36.36  6:37/M    SO
  155    124    151  Jamie Barnes          Davenport                              20:36.90  6:37/M    SO
  156    125    415  Brittany Slinker      Madonna                                20:37.62  6:38/M    SO
  157  (> 7)    680  Jaisa Miller          St. Ambrose                            20:38.91  6:38/M    JR
  158  (> 7)     16  Megan Skinner         Aquinas                                20:40.74  6:39/M    FR
  159    126    264  Claudia Garcia        Illinois Tech                          20:42.61  6:39/M    SR
  160  (> 7)    135  Briana Snyder         Cornerstone                            20:43.70  6:40/M    FR
  161  (> 7)    612  Amber Smith           Shawnee State                          20:44.76  6:40/M    JR
  162    127    492  Lindsey Minor         Mount Vernon Nazarene                  20:44.93  6:40/M    JR
  163  (> 7)    820  Hannah Sprague        Trinity Christian                      20:46.54  6:41/M    SR
  164  (> 7)    134  Leah Shepherd         Cornerstone                            20:46.99  6:41/M    SO
  165    128     59  Brittany Fabris       Bethel (Ind.)                          20:48.32  6:41/M    SR
  166    129    308  Tabitha Vermillion    Indiana Tech                           20:48.40  6:41/M    JR
  167  (> 7)    695  Samantha Bond         St. Francis (Ill.)                     20:49.85  6:42/M    JR
  168    130    154  Emily Rossman         Davenport                              20:50.49  6:42/M    SR
  169    131    215  Alexis Nelson         Grace                                  20:50.51  6:42/M    FR
  170    132     95  Brittany Suleski      Cardinal Stritch                       20:51.51  6:42/M    SR
  171  (> 7)    525  Desiree O'Brien       Olivet Nazarene                        20:51.76  6:42/M    JR
  172    133     56  Ashley Baber          Bethel (Ind.)                          20:52.12  6:43/M    SO
  173    134    216  Creigh Ogle           Grace                                  20:53.38  6:43/M    FR
  174  (> 7)    659  Molly Smith           Spring Arbor                           20:54.52  6:43/M    SR
  175  (< 5)    737  Mary Brokaw           St. Francis (Ind.)                     20:56.81  6:44/M    SO
  176    135    764  Christa Pitts         St. Xavier                             20:57.34  6:44/M    FR
  177  (> 7)    791  Tanya Rogers          Taylor                                 20:57.98  6:44/M    JR
  178  (> 7)    355  Amanda Wolfe          Indiana Wesleyan                       20:58.86  6:45/M    SO
  179  (> 7)    700  Elizabeth Eicholtz    St. Francis (Ill.)                     21:00.48  6:45/M    JR
  180    136    575  Rachel Day            Robert Morris (Ill.)                   21:01.26  6:45/M    JR
  181    137    499  Sarah Mast            Mount Vernon Nazarene                  21:01.51  6:45/M    SO
  182  (> 7)    796  Meredith Touby        Taylor                                 21:02.64  6:46/M    FR
  183  (> 7)    333  Rachel Frazer         Indiana Wesleyan                       21:03.13  6:46/M    FR
  184  (< 5)    231  Sarah Erickson        Hannibal-LaGrange                      21:04.12  6:46/M    SR
  185    138    423  Jacquelyn Dossey      Marian (Ind.)                          21:05.67  6:47/M    SR
  186    139    387  Tess Tyton            Judson                                 21:06.33  6:47/M    SR
  187    140    169  Alli Beitler          Goshen                                 21:07.72  6:47/M    JR
  188    141    181  Audrey Thill          Goshen                                 21:08.23  6:48/M    JR
  189  (> 7)      4  Jessica Dippel        Aquinas                                21:08.61  6:48/M    SO
  190  (> 7)    244  Brittani Florian      Huntington                             21:08.65  6:48/M    FR
  191  (> 7)    602  Brianna Cahill        Shawnee State                          21:09.11  6:48/M    JR
  192  (> 7)    658  Sarah Seewald         Spring Arbor                           21:09.86  6:48/M    SR
  193  (< 5)     80  Andrea Degard         Calumet-St. Joseph                     21:10.46  6:48/M    FR
  194    142     93  Jessica Meinen        Cardinal Stritch                       21:10.76  6:48/M    JR
  195  (> 7)    133  Kayla Ovokaitys       Cornerstone                            21:11.13  6:49/M    FR
  196    143    173  Karla Folker          Goshen                                 21:12.26  6:49/M    SR
  197  (> 7)    683  Nicole Wager          St. Ambrose                            21:12.74  6:49/M    FR
  198  (> 7)    352  Jamie Snyder          Indiana Wesleyan                       21:13.48  6:49/M    JR
  199    144    565  Abigail Trader        Purdue Calumet                         21:14.71  6:50/M    SO
  200  (> 7)    793  Taryn Seeland         Taylor                                 21:16.45  6:50/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  201    145    563  Kristina Schafer      Purdue Calumet                         21:16.56  6:50/M    JR
  202    146    175  Erin Helmuth          Goshen                                 21:16.62  6:50/M    SR
  203  (> 7)    327  Haley Arlt            Indiana Wesleyan                       21:16.67  6:50/M    FR
  204  (> 7)    673  Mary Adlfinger        St. Ambrose                            21:16.89  6:50/M    FR
  205  (> 7)    761  Mercedes Mancha       St. Xavier                             21:17.19  6:51/M    JR
  206    147    268  Sara Glade            Illinois Tech                          21:17.28  6:51/M    JR
  207    148     57  Rebekah Bard          Bethel (Ind.)                          21:17.37  6:51/M    FR
  208  (> 7)    650  Rebecca Donker        Spring Arbor                           21:17.80  6:51/M    JR
  209  (> 7)    533  Lauren Winters        Olivet Nazarene                        21:18.44  6:51/M    JR
  210  (> 7)    795  Michelle Toney        Taylor                                 21:18.60  6:51/M    SO
  211    149    288  Hannah Ault           Indiana Kokomo                         21:20.78  6:52/M    SO
  212  (> 7)    657  Liz Scothorn          Spring Arbor                           21:22.33  6:52/M    JR
  213  (> 7)    267  Natalie Kruit         Illinois Tech                          21:22.36  6:52/M    SO
  214    150    566  Courtney Wagner       Purdue Calumet                         21:24.33  6:53/M    JR
  215  (> 7)    246  Amanda Henningfield   Huntington                             21:25.28  6:53/M    SO
  216    151    378  Alexis Buechler       Judson                                 21:25.73  6:53/M    FR
  217  (> 7)    128  Monica Lawrence       Cornerstone                            21:26.11  6:54/M    JR
  218    152    464  Wendi Dunn            Mount Mercy                            21:26.57  6:54/M    JR
  219    153    489  Brittany Richter      Mount Vernon Nazarene                  21:27.04  6:54/M    SR
  220  (> 7)    344  Avery Malmgren        Indiana Wesleyan                       21:28.37  6:54/M    SO
  221  (> 7)    783  Christina Lee         Taylor                                 21:28.41  6:54/M    FR
  222    154    636  Carrie Zubke          Siena Heights                          21:29.60  6:54/M    JR
  223  (> 7)    817  Lauryn Meyers         Trinity Christian                      21:29.80  6:54/M    SR
  224    155    409  Kim Ader              Madonna                                21:30.77  6:55/M    SO
  225    156     67  Alyssa Toupin         Bethel (Ind.)                          21:32.25  6:55/M    SR
  226  (> 7)    346  Wendy Mickelson       Indiana Wesleyan                       21:34.01  6:56/M    SR
  227    157    302  Allycia Gaffer        Indiana Tech                           21:40.54  6:58/M    SO
  228    158    109  Julie Keith           Clarke                                 21:41.72  6:58/M    SO
  229  (> 7)    470  Emilie Jacobson       Mount Mercy                            21:41.89  6:58/M    FR
  230  (> 7)      1  Lesley Albert         Aquinas                                21:42.55  6:59/M    JR
  231    159    106  Kyra Deschepper       Clarke                                 21:42.57  6:59/M    FR
  232  (> 7)    127  Erin Laplander        Cornerstone                            21:42.60  6:59/M    JR
  233  (< 5)    744  Nicole Wellman        St. Francis (Ind.)                     21:45.36  7:00/M    SR
  234    160    631  Katelyn Boulton       Siena Heights                          21:45.73  7:00/M    JR
  235  (< 5)    836  Lisa Speckhard        Trinity International                  21:46.15  7:00/M    SR
  236    161    183  Alita Yoder           Goshen                                 21:47.49  7:00/M    SR
  237    162    383  Justine McDowell      Judson                                 21:48.35  7:01/M    JR
  238    163    289  Sandra Beech          Indiana Kokomo                         21:49.79  7:01/M    FR
  239    164    208  Megan Gast            Grace                                  21:50.15  7:01/M    FR
  240  (> 7)    682  Autumn Vergeyle       St. Ambrose                            21:51.73  7:02/M    FR
  241    165    425  Elizabeth Koester     Marian (Ind.)                          21:52.11  7:02/M    SO
  242  (> 7)    337  Jordan Hofer          Indiana Wesleyan                       21:52.60  7:02/M    JR
  243  (> 7)      8  Clare Naughton        Aquinas                                21:52.85  7:02/M    FR
  244  (> 7)    167  Hannah Barg           Goshen                                 21:53.05  7:02/M    FR
  245    166    632  Morgan Choszczyk      Siena Heights                          21:53.45  7:02/M    SR
  246    167    380  Morgan Kimball        Judson                                 21:54.85  7:03/M    SR
  247  (> 7)    473  Stephanie Nibaur      Mount Mercy                            21:54.94  7:03/M    SR
  248  (> 7)    307  Emily Streahle        Indiana Tech                           21:55.06  7:03/M    FR
  249  (> 7)    131  Melissa Manlan        Cornerstone                            21:55.31  7:03/M    FR
  250  (> 7)    341  Kim Kutzweil          Indiana Wesleyan                       21:56.08  7:03/M    FR
  251  (> 7)    797  Kelsey Vanhousen      Taylor                                 21:57.13  7:03/M    JR
  252    168     47  Nkemdilim Okwumabua   Ashford                                21:58.04  7:04/M    SR
  253  (> 7)      7  Kayleigh Kramer       Aquinas                                21:58.17  7:04/M    SO
  254    169     92  Anne Gates            Cardinal Stritch                       21:59.00  7:04/M    SO
  255    170    453  Amanda Van Dongen     Michigan-Dearborn                      22:00.40  7:04/M    SR
  256  (> 7)     64  Gabriela Salas        Bethel (Ind.)                          22:00.52  7:04/M    FR
  257  (> 7)    273  Amy Zasadzinski       Illinois Tech                          22:02.31  7:05/M    FR
  258    171    108  Stephanie Kasiurak    Clarke                                 22:03.43  7:05/M    FR
  259    172    110  Courtney Klein        Clarke                                 22:04.46  7:06/M    JR
  260    173    401  Beth Steenwyk         Lawrence Tech                          22:04.47  7:06/M    FR
  261  (> 7)    165  Lydia Alderfer        Goshen                                 22:04.58  7:06/M    SR
  262    174    217  Marina Ramirez        Grace                                  22:06.82  7:06/M    SO
  263  (> 7)    648  Alley Comden          Spring Arbor                           22:07.22  7:07/M    SO
  264    175    580  Kiersten Norgard      Robert Morris (Ill.)                   22:09.37  7:07/M    FR
  265  (> 7)    461  Katerina Althoff      Mount Mercy                            22:11.14  7:08/M    SO
  266    176     98  Rachel Wilson         Cardinal Stritch                       22:12.61  7:08/M    SR
  267  (> 7)    816  Kristi Koopmans       Trinity Christian                      22:13.69  7:09/M    SR
  268    177    398  Liz Love              Lawrence Tech                          22:15.68  7:09/M    SO
  269    178    157  Amy Vanens            Davenport                              22:18.83  7:10/M    SO
  270    179    411  Shannon Dusute        Madonna                                22:20.87  7:11/M    SO
  271  (> 7)    475  Breanna Treimer       Mount Mercy                            22:22.63  7:12/M    SO
  272  (> 7)    822  Leah Vantol           Trinity Christian                      22:23.71  7:12/M    FR
  273  (> 7)    474  Leah Schultz          Mount Mercy                            22:25.02  7:12/M    SR
  274    180    581  Idalis Valdivia       Robert Morris (Ill.)                   22:25.37  7:12/M    FR
  275    181    219  Allison Zylstra       Grace                                  22:25.38  7:12/M    FR
  276    182    450  Alyse Madej           Michigan-Dearborn                      22:26.67  7:13/M    SO
  277    183    577  Jillian Hendzlik      Robert Morris (Ill.)                   22:27.69  7:13/M    JR
  278  (> 7)    813  Molly Gobeli          Trinity Christian                      22:29.73  7:14/M    SO
  279  (> 7)    693  Daniela Acamovic      St. Francis (Ill.)                     22:33.31  7:15/M    SO
  280    184    111  Taylor Luczak         Clarke                                 22:34.27  7:15/M    FR
  281  (> 7)    179  Indy Miller           Goshen                                 22:34.85  7:15/M      
  282  (> 7)    601  Sarah Biehl           Shawnee State                          22:35.20  7:16/M    FR
  283  (< 5)    834  Taylor Lindblad       Trinity International                  22:35.26  7:16/M    FR
  284  (< 5)    837  Jaime Weaver          Trinity International                  22:35.36  7:16/M    SO
  285  (> 7)    520  Meredith Headtke      Olivet Nazarene                        22:40.84  7:17/M    FR
  286  (> 7)     58  Maggie Dade           Bethel (Ind.)                          22:44.14  7:19/M    JR
  287  (> 7)    182  Lauren Weaver         Goshen                                 22:46.07  7:19/M    JR
  288    185    500  Sarah Bushatz         Mount Vernon Nazarene                  22:46.08  7:19/M    SO
  289  (< 5)     79  Samantha Aguilar      Calumet-St. Joseph                     22:48.85  7:20/M    FR
  290  (< 5)    236  Jennifer Yoder        Hannibal-LaGrange                      22:49.39  7:20/M    SO
  291  (> 7)    207  Rachel Fehring        Grace                                  22:49.61  7:20/M    FR
  292    186    424  Aleiza Higgins        Marian (Ind.)                          22:50.13  7:21/M    SO
  293    187    153  Katie Homan           Davenport                              22:54.89  7:22/M    FR
  294    188    291  Kelsey Hosler         Indiana Kokomo                         22:54.97  7:22/M    FR
  295  (> 7)     68  Ashley Winningham     Bethel (Ind.)                          22:55.88  7:22/M    JR
  296  (> 7)    211  Janessa Katzer        Grace                                  22:57.19  7:23/M    FR
  297  (> 7)    779  Kree Hanna            Taylor                                 22:58.05  7:23/M    SO
  298  (> 7)    784  Laura Liechty         Taylor                                 22:59.70  7:23/M    SO
  299    189    495  Jessica Harbaugh      Mount Vernon Nazarene                  23:01.74  7:24/M    SO
  300    190    451  Mallory Nemeth        Michigan-Dearborn                      23:04.03  7:25/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  301  (> 7)    343  Amanda Lawson         Indiana Wesleyan                       23:07.23  7:26/M    JR
  302  (< 5)    743  Addie Tomlinson       St. Francis (Ind.)                     23:07.86  7:26/M    JR
  303  (> 7)    706  Brisa Moreno          St. Francis (Ill.)                     23:13.71  7:28/M    FR
  304    191    292  Amy McCauley          Indiana Kokomo                         23:15.43  7:29/M    FR
  305  (> 7)    471  Marissa Klinger       Mount Mercy                            23:24.45  7:31/M    SO
  306  (> 7)    218  Georgianne Sandlin    Grace                                  23:26.04  7:32/M    FR
  307  (< 5)    739  Marina Filer          St. Francis (Ind.)                     23:27.38  7:32/M    SO
  308  (> 7)    210  Alicia Hertzler       Grace                                  23:28.33  7:33/M    FR
  309  (> 7)    529  Felisha Scholz        Olivet Nazarene                        23:29.74  7:33/M    JR
  310    192     94  Jonelle Ritger        Cardinal Stritch                       23:30.41  7:33/M    SO
  311    193    449  Erika Antanovich      Michigan-Dearborn                      23:30.64  7:33/M    JR
  312  (< 5)    593  Edith Samano          Roosevelt                              23:32.31  7:34/M    JR
  313    194     45  Brenda Baughman       Ashford                                23:32.98  7:34/M    FR
  314  (> 7)     60  Trisha Karcher        Bethel (Ind.)                          23:34.27  7:35/M    SR
  315  (> 7)    760  Amanda Magee          St. Xavier                             23:34.39  7:35/M    SO
  316    195    564  Kristen Stapay        Purdue Calumet                         23:35.44  7:35/M    SO
  317  (> 7)    649  Leah Devoe            Spring Arbor                           23:36.85  7:35/M    JR
  318  (> 7)    354  Caryn Willis          Indiana Wesleyan                       23:37.19  7:36/M    FR
  319    196    400  Sammy Rohrback        Lawrence Tech                          23:39.42  7:36/M    SO
  320  (> 7)     63  Autumn Reed           Bethel (Ind.)                          23:40.73  7:37/M    SO
  321  (> 7)    245  Alyssa Haselby        Huntington                             23:47.70  7:39/M    FR
  322  (> 7)    213  Madison Long          Grace                                  24:08.05  7:46/M    SO
  323    197    452  Tiffany Raisanen      Michigan-Dearborn                      24:09.55  7:46/M    JR
  324    198    412  Brittany Hayden       Madonna                                24:13.02  7:47/M    SO
  325    199    156  Caitlin Vanderweide   Davenport                              24:13.97  7:47/M    FR
  326    200    578  Amanda Kostic         Robert Morris (Ill.)                   24:23.82  7:50/M    FR
  327  (> 7)    177  Sara Lalone           Goshen                                 24:26.52  7:51/M    FR
  328    201    421  Delaney Arnoldy       Marian (Ind.)                          24:26.88  7:51/M    SO
  329    202    112  Carrie Pieper         Clarke                                 24:37.16  7:55/M    JR
  330    203    576  Virginia Garcia       Robert Morris (Ill.)                   24:44.90  7:57/M    FR
  331  (> 7)    212  Marena Lodzinski      Grace                                  24:49.78  7:59/M    JR
  332  (> 7)    815  Nicki Jager           Trinity Christian                      24:54.47  8:00/M    FR
  333    204    396  Kelly Copeland        Lawrence Tech                          25:08.47  8:05/M    SO
  334    205     48  Ellerie Lagerhausen   Ashford                                25:12.56  8:06/M    SO
  335  (> 7)    497  Amy Rumsey            Mount Vernon Nazarene                  25:12.84  8:06/M    SO
  336    206    402  Alex Steinke          Lawrence Tech                          25:17.78  8:08/M    FR
  337  (> 7)    496  Sarah Shirey          Mount Vernon Nazarene                  25:29.32  8:12/M    SO
  338    207    399  Christina Milne       Lawrence Tech                          25:35.73  8:14/M    SR
  339  (> 7)    269  Isabelle Romero       Illinois Tech                          25:42.26  8:16/M    FR
  340  (< 5)    594  Amber Snearl          Roosevelt                              25:58.72  8:21/M    SO
  341  (> 7)    170  Grace Boehm           Goshen                                 26:12.42  8:25/M    SO
  342    208    561  Demitria Garibay      Purdue Calumet                         26:25.27  8:30/M    JR
  343    209     99  Becca Yarmouth        Cardinal Stritch                       26:31.38  8:32/M    JR
  344  (< 5)    438  Mercedesz Brown       Marygrove                              26:35.87  8:33/M    FR
  345    210    290  Kasey High            Indiana Kokomo                         26:36.44  8:33/M    JR
  346    211     88  Vanessa Braun         Cardinal Stritch                       26:57.22  8:40/M    SR
  347  (> 7)    493  Katie Rhodes          Mount Vernon Nazarene                  26:59.16  8:41/M    JR
  348  (> 7)    174  Natalie Graber        Goshen                                 27:27.64  8:50/M    FR
  349    212    293  Liz White             Indiana Kokomo                         28:22.94  9:07/M    FR
  350  (> 7)     97  Emily Weber           Cardinal Stritch                       28:28.04  9:09/M    SO
  351  (> 7)     89  Andrea Cichocki       Cardinal Stritch                       29:02.18  9:20/M    SO
  352  (< 5)    440  Devin Willis          Marygrove                              29:18.08  9:25/M    FR
  353  (< 5)    439  Lanyck Washington     Marygrove                              31:03.98  9:59/M    JR
  354  (> 7)     66  Kacey Swafford        Bethel (Ind.)                          31:49.22 10:14/M    SO
  355  (> 7)     90  Audrey Edwards        Cardinal Stritch                       31:54.10 10:15/M    SR
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women 5K

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Olivet Nazarene                        41               4   6   7  11  13  16  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.54

    2 Cornerstone                           105               5  15  27  28  30  74 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03.61

    3 Huntington                            168              18  22  35  42  51  79 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30.00

    4 St. Francis (Ill.)                    173               1  31  39  49  53  71  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:08.88

    5 Aquinas                               181              14  20  41  45  61  81  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:32.36

    6 Taylor                                244              23  34  54  56  77  80  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:48.09

    7 St. Xavier                            244               8  24  50  57 105 112 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:31.34

    8 Indiana Wesleyan                      253              25  29  48  65  86  89 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:56.42

    9 Shawnee State                         281              17  44  64  69  87 109 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:15.18

   10 Spring Arbor                          307              36  38  43  93  97  98 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:37.73

   11 St. Ambrose                           324              46  55  62  73  88  92 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:59.42

   12 Illinois Tech                         343               2  12  90 116 123 126 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:28.44

   13 Trinity Christian                     357               3  75  84  96  99 100 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:52.43

   14 Indiana Tech                          369              33  59  76  95 106 129 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:34.91

   15 Mount Mercy                           377              37  63  67  91 119 122 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:43.57

   16 Marian (Ind.)                         395              19  26  47 138 165 186 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:11.58

   17 Bethel (Ind.)                         450               9  72 108 128 133 148 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:05.98

   18 Madonna                               537              10  68 125 155 179 198             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:42.95

   19 Judson                                543              21  70 139 151 162 167             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:53.89

   20 Mount Vernon Nazarene                 563              52  94 127 137 153 185 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:41.58

   21 Ashford                               598              40  82 114 168 194 205             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:52.21

   22 Goshen                                611              66 121 140 141 143 146 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34.49

   23 Siena Heights                         642              60 102 154 160 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:47.13

   24 Davenport                             651             104 115 124 130 178 187 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:11.97

   25 Grace                                 664             117 118 131 134 164 174 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:12.33

   26 Clarke                                718              58 158 159 171 172 184 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:02.92

   27 Cardinal Stritch                      811             132 142 169 176 192 209 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44.29

   28 Purdue Calumet                        842             144 145 150 195 208                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:56.31

   29 Robert Morris (Ill.)                  874             136 175 180 183 200 203             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:27.51

   30 Indiana Kokomo                        901             149 163 188 191 210 212             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:57.41

   31 Michigan-Dearborn                     932             170 182 190 193 197                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:11.29

   32 Lawrence Tech                         956             173 177 196 204 206 207             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:25.82

 Inc. Calumet-St. Joseph                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hannibal-LaGrange                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marygrove                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Roosevelt                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis (Ind.)                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity International                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Women

Women 5K

Olivet Nazarene    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times): 1:32:10.54   Average Time: 18:26.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    515  Kortney Ellingboe      SR       4            4    18:09.71   18:09.71            
    2    514  Kathryn Dean           FR       6           10    18:23.36   36:33.07            
    3    516  Hannah Endrizzi        SR       7           17    18:26.35   54:59.42            
    4    523  Leah Livingston        JR      11           28    18:35.26 1:13:34.68            
    5    528  Janina Roche           JR      13           41    18:35.86 1:32:10.54            
    6    517  Chantalle Falconer     JR      16           57    18:45.83 1:50:56.37            
    7    531  Christy Trank          JR      32           89    19:03.91 2:10:00.28            
    8    513  Samantha Clark         SR   More Than  7          19:08.85 2:29:09.13            
    9    522  Kylie Lippencott       FR   More Than  7          19:33.72 2:48:42.85            
   10    521  Meghan Houk            SO   More Than  7          19:34.30 3:08:17.15            
   11    518  Alyssa Faulks          FR   More Than  7          19:57.23 3:28:14.38            
   12    512  Annie Brandes          JR   More Than  7          19:59.79 3:48:14.17            
   13    530  Lauren Streicher       SR   More Than  7          20:11.16 4:08:25.33            
   14    524  Madison Moyer          SO   More Than  7          20:21.76 4:28:47.09            
   15    525  Desiree O'Brien        JR   More Than  7          20:51.76 4:49:38.85            
   16    533  Lauren Winters         JR   More Than  7          21:18.44 5:10:57.29            
   17    520  Meredith Headtke       FR   More Than  7          22:40.84 5:33:38.13            
   18    529  Felisha Scholz         JR   More Than  7          23:29.74 5:57:07.87            

Cornerstone    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times): 1:34:03.61   Average Time: 18:48.72

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Julie Oosterhouse      SO       5            5    18:14.36   18:14.36            
    2    130  Jill Louisignau        JR      15           20    18:41.58   36:55.94            
    3    125  Julia Contreras        SR      27           47    19:02.11   55:58.05            
    4    136  Audrey Tremaine        FR      28           75    19:02.59 1:15:00.64            
    5    138  Callyanne Wyma         SO      30          105    19:02.97 1:34:03.61            
    6    129  Mindy Lewis            JR      74          179    19:43.22 1:53:46.83            
    7    137  Sydney Tremaine        SO     113          292    20:16.61 2:14:03.44            
    8    135  Briana Snyder          FR   More Than  7          20:43.70 2:34:47.14            
    9    134  Leah Shepherd          SO   More Than  7          20:46.99 2:55:34.13            
   10    133  Kayla Ovokaitys        FR   More Than  7          21:11.13 3:16:45.26            
   11    128  Monica Lawrence        JR   More Than  7          21:26.11 3:38:11.37            
   12    127  Erin Laplander         JR   More Than  7          21:42.60 3:59:53.97            
   13    131  Melissa Manlan         FR   More Than  7          21:55.31 4:21:49.28            

Huntington    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 168  Team Score (times): 1:35:30.00   Average Time: 19:06.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    250  Gretchen Spahr         SO      18           18    18:49.87   18:49.87            
    2    248  Cendall Ogle           JR      22           40    18:53.61   37:43.48            
    3    247  Hannah Moore           FR      35           75    19:06.40   56:49.88            
    4    252  Krista Wood            FR      42          117    19:14.58 1:16:04.46            
    5    249  Erin Rockey            SO      51          168    19:25.54 1:35:30.00            
    6    251  Natalie Spahr          SO      79          247    19:47.83 1:55:17.83            
    7    243  Miranda Boyts          JR     107          354    20:11.93 2:15:29.76            
    8    244  Brittani Florian       FR   More Than  7          21:08.65 2:36:38.41            
    9    246  Amanda Henningfield    SO   More Than  7          21:25.28 2:58:03.69            
   10    245  Alyssa Haselby         FR   More Than  7          23:47.70 3:21:51.39            

St. Francis (Ill.)    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times): 1:35:08.88   Average Time: 19:01.78

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    701  Hilary Halford         JR       1            1    18:02.25   18:02.25            
    2    710  Lisa Ringstmeyer       SO      31           32    19:03.27   37:05.52            
    3    703  Kaitlin Hoy            SO      39           71    19:11.72   56:17.24            
    4    697  Renee Cholyway         SR      49          120    19:23.23 1:15:40.47            
    5    696  Julia Borel-Donohue    SR      53          173    19:28.41 1:35:08.88            
    6    713  Jamie Topp             SR      71          244    19:42.56 1:54:51.44            
    7    694  Donna Aslakson         FR      78          322    19:46.83 2:14:38.27            
    8    704  Brooke Johnson         FR   More Than  7          19:56.99 2:34:35.26            
    9    705  Anna Kassuba           SO   More Than  7          20:04.62 2:54:39.88            
   10    707  Rachel Morman          JR   More Than  7          20:22.83 3:15:02.71            
   11    695  Samantha Bond          JR   More Than  7          20:49.85 3:35:52.56            
   12    700  Elizabeth Eicholtz     JR   More Than  7          21:00.48 3:56:53.04            
   13    693  Daniela Acamovic       SO   More Than  7          22:33.31 4:19:26.35            
   14    706  Brisa Moreno           FR   More Than  7          23:13.71 4:42:40.06            

Aquinas    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 181  Team Score (times): 1:35:32.36   Average Time: 19:06.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     10  Britta Patterson       FR      14           14    18:36.39   18:36.39            
    2      3  Alina Dhaseleer        SR      20           34    18:50.90   37:27.29            
    3     17  Rachael Steil          SO      41           75    19:14.41   56:41.70            
    4     14  Catie Rietsema         SO      45          120    19:18.50 1:16:00.20            
    5     18  Carley Woolcott        FR      61          181    19:32.16 1:35:32.36            
    6     15  Jamie Sansone          SO      81          262    19:48.77 1:55:21.13            
    7     12  Taylor Pyrde           FR      85          347    19:53.98 2:15:15.11            
    8      6  Jackie Katt            JR   More Than  7          20:11.49 2:35:26.60            
    9      9  Crysta Paganelli       FR   More Than  7          20:26.24 2:55:52.84            
   10      2  Kelsey Carpenter       JR   More Than  7          20:27.14 3:16:19.98            
   11     11  Carly Plank            JR   More Than  7          20:33.05 3:36:53.03            
   12     16  Megan Skinner          FR   More Than  7          20:40.74 3:57:33.77            
   13      4  Jessica Dippel         SO   More Than  7          21:08.61 4:18:42.38            
   14      1  Lesley Albert          JR   More Than  7          21:42.55 4:40:24.93            
   15      8  Clare Naughton         FR   More Than  7          21:52.85 5:02:17.78            
   16      7  Kayleigh Kramer        SO   More Than  7          21:58.17 5:24:15.95            

Taylor    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times): 1:36:48.09   Average Time: 19:21.62

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    781  Jane Hawks             FR      23           23    18:57.84   18:57.84            
    2    786  Jenna Norris           SO      34           57    19:04.85   38:02.69            
    3    789  Anissa Richards        FR      54          111    19:28.59   57:31.28            
    4    792  Elaine Schmeltz        SO      56          167    19:30.37 1:17:01.65            
    5    776  Grace Carver           FR      77          244    19:46.44 1:36:48.09            
    6    794  Allison Steinbeck      SO      80          324    19:48.25 1:56:36.34            
    7    777  Cassie Crowder         FR      83          407    19:52.15 2:16:28.49            
    8    780  Alyssa Hatteberg       FR   More Than  7          19:52.42 2:36:20.91            
    9    788  Ruth Ongley            SR   More Than  7          20:14.76 2:56:35.67            
   10    787  Sarina Oleson          FR   More Than  7          20:19.39 3:16:55.06            
   11    778  Megan Frantz           SR   More Than  7          20:22.39 3:37:17.45            
   12    785  Sarah Neideck          SO   More Than  7          20:26.97 3:57:44.42            
   13    782  Erin Hoeft             FR   More Than  7          20:28.49 4:18:12.91            
   14    791  Tanya Rogers           JR   More Than  7          20:57.98 4:39:10.89            
   15    796  Meredith Touby         FR   More Than  7          21:02.64 5:00:13.53            
   16    793  Taryn Seeland          FR   More Than  7          21:16.45 5:21:29.98            
   17    795  Michelle Toney         SO   More Than  7          21:18.60 5:42:48.58            
   18    783  Christina Lee          FR   More Than  7          21:28.41 6:04:16.99            
   19    797  Kelsey Vanhousen       JR   More Than  7          21:57.13 6:26:14.12            
   20    779  Kree Hanna             SO   More Than  7          22:58.05 6:49:12.17            
   21    784  Laura Liechty          SO   More Than  7          22:59.70 7:12:11.87            

St. Xavier    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times): 1:36:31.34   Average Time: 19:18.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    767  Ashley Shares          SR       8            8    18:27.88   18:27.88            
    2    768  Jordan Wallace         JR      24           32    18:57.95   37:25.83            
    3    766  Leslie Rosario         SO      50           82    19:24.58   56:50.41            
    4    762  Dana Martin            FR      57          139    19:30.64 1:16:21.05            
    5    758  Anna Galvez            JR     105          244    20:10.29 1:36:31.34            
    6    759  Ann Kolker             FR     112          356    20:16.58 1:56:47.92            
    7    764  Christa Pitts          FR     135          491    20:57.34 2:17:45.26            
    8    761  Mercedes Mancha        JR   More Than  7          21:17.19 2:39:02.45            
    9    760  Amanda Magee           SO   More Than  7          23:34.39 3:02:36.84            

Indiana Wesleyan    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times): 1:36:56.42   Average Time: 19:23.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    334  Angel Gaesser          FR      25           25    19:00.30   19:00.30            
    2    332  Alyssa Foss            JR      29           54    19:02.66   38:02.96            
    3    331  Kayla Ewert            JR      48          102    19:22.87   57:25.83            
    4    349  Christina Sandberg     JR      65          167    19:36.28 1:17:02.11            
    5    335  Natasha Greenwood      SR      86          253    19:54.31 1:36:56.42            
    6    326  Katherine Arch         FR      89          342    19:56.28 1:56:52.70            
    7    340  Julie Kamp             FR     101          443    20:06.27 2:16:58.97            
    8    338  Brooke Horswell        FR   More Than  7          20:09.06 2:37:08.03            
    9    339  Courtney Jensen        JR   More Than  7          20:09.74 2:57:17.77            
   10    350  Nicole Smith           FR   More Than  7          20:16.64 3:17:34.41            
   11    348  Laura Nordquist        FR   More Than  7          20:26.87 3:38:01.28            
   12    347  Allison Musselman      SO   More Than  7          20:27.58 3:58:28.86            
   13    330  Onna Drake             SO   More Than  7          20:36.36 4:19:05.22            
   14    355  Amanda Wolfe           SO   More Than  7          20:58.86 4:40:04.08            
   15    333  Rachel Frazer          FR   More Than  7          21:03.13 5:01:07.21            
   16    352  Jamie Snyder           JR   More Than  7          21:13.48 5:22:20.69            
   17    327  Haley Arlt             FR   More Than  7          21:16.67 5:43:37.36            
   18    344  Avery Malmgren         SO   More Than  7          21:28.37 6:05:05.73            
   19    346  Wendy Mickelson        SR   More Than  7          21:34.01 6:26:39.74            
   20    337  Jordan Hofer           JR   More Than  7          21:52.60 6:48:32.34            
   21    341  Kim Kutzweil           FR   More Than  7          21:56.08 7:10:28.42            
   22    343  Amanda Lawson          JR   More Than  7          23:07.23 7:33:35.65            
   23    354  Caryn Willis           FR   More Than  7          23:37.19 7:57:12.84            

Shawnee State    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 281  Team Score (times): 1:37:15.18   Average Time: 19:27.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    604  Kasey Hosier           SR      17           17    18:48.94   18:48.94            
    2    611  Halle Richards         FR      44           61    19:15.21   38:04.15            
    3    610  Jamie Retherford       SO      64          125    19:35.18   57:39.33            
    4    605  Ashlyn Howie           SO      69          194    19:41.30 1:17:20.63            
    5    606  Arielle Knapp          JR      87          281    19:54.55 1:37:15.18            
    6    603  Megan Day              FR     109          390    20:15.07 1:57:30.25            
    7    613  Brianna Tudor          SO     111          501    20:16.22 2:17:46.47            
    8    607  Andi Lanigan           FR   More Than  7          20:27.81 2:38:14.28            
    9    612  Amber Smith            JR   More Than  7          20:44.76 2:58:59.04            
   10    602  Brianna Cahill         JR   More Than  7          21:09.11 3:20:08.15            
   11    601  Sarah Biehl            FR   More Than  7          22:35.20 3:42:43.35            

Spring Arbor    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 307  Team Score (times): 1:37:37.73   Average Time: 19:31.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    654  Kate Jones             JR      36           36    19:08.71   19:08.71            
    2    651  Danae Dracht           JR      38           74    19:10.06   38:18.77            
    3    653  Elley Hinkel           SO      43          117    19:15.11   57:33.88            
    4    647  Katrina Bean           JR      93          210    20:01.18 1:17:35.06            
    5    656  Alison Kiekover        JR      97          307    20:02.67 1:37:37.73            
    6    655  Candice Kent           SR      98          405    20:03.10 1:57:40.83            
    7    652  Sarah Frederick        JR     110          515    20:15.83 2:17:56.66            
    8    645  Paige Albert           FR   More Than  7          20:30.45 2:38:27.11            
    9    659  Molly Smith            SR   More Than  7          20:54.52 2:59:21.63            
   10    658  Sarah Seewald          SR   More Than  7          21:09.86 3:20:31.49            
   11    650  Rebecca Donker         JR   More Than  7          21:17.80 3:41:49.29            
   12    657  Liz Scothorn           JR   More Than  7          21:22.33 4:03:11.62            
   13    648  Alley Comden           SO   More Than  7          22:07.22 4:25:18.84            
   14    649  Leah Devoe             JR   More Than  7          23:36.85 4:48:55.69            

St. Ambrose    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 324  Team Score (times): 1:37:59.42   Average Time: 19:35.88

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    676  Tina Eden              SR      46           46    19:19.12   19:19.12            
    2    684  Rebecca Wilder         SO      55          101    19:29.07   38:48.19            
    3    678  Chelsee Lisk           SR      62          163    19:32.53   58:20.72            
    4    679  Morgan Meseke          JR      73          236    19:43.02 1:18:03.74            
    5    681  Megan Miller           SO      88          324    19:55.68 1:37:59.42            
    6    675  Whitney Derga          SO      92          416    20:00.34 1:57:59.76            
    7    677  Kate Groenhagen        FR     103          519    20:07.63 2:18:07.39            
    8    674  Katie Beckett          JR   More Than  7          20:13.67 2:38:21.06            
    9    680  Jaisa Miller           JR   More Than  7          20:38.91 2:58:59.97            
   10    683  Nicole Wager           FR   More Than  7          21:12.74 3:20:12.71            
   11    673  Mary Adlfinger         FR   More Than  7          21:16.89 3:41:29.60            
   12    682  Autumn Vergeyle        FR   More Than  7          21:51.73 4:03:21.33            

Illinois Tech    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 343  Team Score (times): 1:37:28.44   Average Time: 19:29.69

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    265  Abby Jahn              SO       2            2    18:02.34   18:02.34            
    2    270  Courtney Rouse         SO      12           14    18:35.85   36:38.19            
    3    266  Jordan Kelch           JR      90          104    19:56.43   56:34.62            
    4    271  Kira Vincent           SR     116          220    20:18.15 1:16:52.77            
    5    263  Anne Crotteau          SO     123          343    20:35.67 1:37:28.44            
    6    264  Claudia Garcia         SR     126          469    20:42.61 1:58:11.05            
    7    268  Sara Glade             JR     147          616    21:17.28 2:19:28.33            
    8    267  Natalie Kruit          SO   More Than  7          21:22.36 2:40:50.69            
    9    273  Amy Zasadzinski        FR   More Than  7          22:02.31 3:02:53.00            
   10    269  Isabelle Romero        FR   More Than  7          25:42.26 3:28:35.26            

Trinity Christian    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 357  Team Score (times): 1:37:52.43   Average Time: 19:34.49

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    811  Anna Bos               SO       3            3    18:09.65   18:09.65            
    2    812  Jessica Disselkoen     FR      75           78    19:43.81   37:53.46            
    3    814  Nicole Hill            SR      84          162    19:53.18   57:46.64            
    4    818  Hannah Schaap          SR      96          258    20:02.12 1:17:48.76            
    5    824  Kasey Zaremba          SO      99          357    20:03.67 1:37:52.43            
    6    819  Hannah Schwab          JR     100          457    20:05.08 1:57:57.51            
    7    821  Justine Vandyk         JR     120          577    20:23.34 2:18:20.85            
    8    820  Hannah Sprague         SR   More Than  7          20:46.54 2:39:07.39            
    9    817  Lauryn Meyers          SR   More Than  7          21:29.80 3:00:37.19            
   10    816  Kristi Koopmans        SR   More Than  7          22:13.69 3:22:50.88            
   11    822  Leah Vantol            FR   More Than  7          22:23.71 3:45:14.59            
   12    813  Molly Gobeli           SO   More Than  7          22:29.73 4:07:44.32            
   13    815  Nicki Jager            FR   More Than  7          24:54.47 4:32:38.79            

Indiana Tech    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 369  Team Score (times): 1:38:34.91   Average Time: 19:42.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    303  Cherie Gaines          SO      33           33    19:04.59   19:04.59            
    2    301  Brenna Conger          FR      59           92    19:31.26   38:35.85            
    3    304  Becca Lamb             JR      76          168    19:46.27   58:22.12            
    4    305  Aubree Reichel         SO      95          263    20:01.97 1:18:24.09            
    5    306  Ashlee Satterfield     JR     106          369    20:10.82 1:38:34.91            
    6    308  Tabitha Vermillion     JR     129          498    20:48.40 1:59:23.31            
    7    302  Allycia Gaffer         SO     157          655    21:40.54 2:21:03.85            
    8    307  Emily Streahle         FR   More Than  7          21:55.06 2:42:58.91            

Mount Mercy    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 377  Team Score (times): 1:38:43.57   Average Time: 19:44.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    472  Liz Mosbach            FR      37           37    19:08.95   19:08.95            
    2    462  Anne Bruno             JR      63          100    19:33.36   38:42.31            
    3    468  Mackenzie Holladay     JR      67          167    19:40.05   58:22.36            
    4    465  Dana Ewan              FR      91          258    20:00.28 1:18:22.64            
    5    466  Taylor Helms           SR     119          377    20:20.93 1:38:43.57            
    6    463  Shelby Daisy           SR     122          499    20:32.15 1:59:15.72            
    7    464  Wendi Dunn             JR     152          651    21:26.57 2:20:42.29            
    8    470  Emilie Jacobson        FR   More Than  7          21:41.89 2:42:24.18            
    9    473  Stephanie Nibaur       SR   More Than  7          21:54.94 3:04:19.12            
   10    461  Katerina Althoff       SO   More Than  7          22:11.14 3:26:30.26            
   11    475  Breanna Treimer        SO   More Than  7          22:22.63 3:48:52.89            
   12    474  Leah Schultz           SR   More Than  7          22:25.02 4:11:17.91            
   13    471  Marissa Klinger        SO   More Than  7          23:24.45 4:34:42.36            

Marian (Ind.)    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 395  Team Score (times): 1:40:11.58   Average Time: 20:02.32

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    428  Karlye Wanner          FR      19           19    18:50.59   18:50.59            
    2    426  Ann Kuntz              FR      26           45    19:01.06   37:51.65            
    3    422  Lauren Borchelt        JR      47           92    19:22.15   57:13.80            
    4    423  Jacquelyn Dossey       SR     138          230    21:05.67 1:18:19.47            
    5    425  Elizabeth Koester      SO     165          395    21:52.11 1:40:11.58            
    6    424  Aleiza Higgins         SO     186          581    22:50.13 2:03:01.71            
    7    421  Delaney Arnoldy        SO     201          782    24:26.88 2:27:28.59            

Bethel (Ind.)    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 450  Team Score (times): 1:40:05.98   Average Time: 20:01.20

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     62  Trisha Nelson          SR       9            9    18:29.70   18:29.70            
    2     61  Keri Lencke            SR      72           81    19:42.77   38:12.47            
    3     65  Leah Schwartz          JR     108          189    20:13.07   58:25.54            
    4     59  Brittany Fabris        SR     128          317    20:48.32 1:19:13.86            
    5     56  Ashley Baber           SO     133          450    20:52.12 1:40:05.98            
    6     57  Rebekah Bard           FR     148          598    21:17.37 2:01:23.35            
    7     67  Alyssa Toupin          SR     156          754    21:32.25 2:22:55.60            
    8     64  Gabriela Salas         FR   More Than  7          22:00.52 2:44:56.12            
    9     58  Maggie Dade            JR   More Than  7          22:44.14 3:07:40.26            
   10     68  Ashley Winningham      JR   More Than  7          22:55.88 3:30:36.14            
   11     60  Trisha Karcher         SR   More Than  7          23:34.27 3:54:10.41            
   12     63  Autumn Reed            SO   More Than  7          23:40.73 4:17:51.14            
   13     66  Kacey Swafford         SO   More Than  7          31:49.22 4:49:40.36            

Madonna    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 537  Team Score (times): 1:42:42.95   Average Time: 20:32.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    413  Bianca Kubicki         SO      10           10    18:32.58   18:32.58            
    2    414  Jaclyn Sawasky         SO      68           78    19:41.11   38:13.69            
    3    415  Brittany Slinker       SO     125          203    20:37.62   58:51.31            
    4    409  Kim Ader               SO     155          358    21:30.77 1:20:22.08            
    5    411  Shannon Dusute         SO     179          537    22:20.87 1:42:42.95            
    6    412  Brittany Hayden        SO     198          735    24:13.02 2:06:55.97            

Judson    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 543  Team Score (times): 1:42:53.89   Average Time: 20:34.78

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    379  Meaghan Gard           JR      21           21    18:51.91   18:51.91            
    2    386  Gabby Nystrom          SO      70           91    19:41.57   38:33.48            
    3    387  Tess Tyton             SR     139          230    21:06.33   59:39.81            
    4    378  Alexis Buechler        FR     151          381    21:25.73 1:21:05.54            
    5    383  Justine McDowell       JR     162          543    21:48.35 1:42:53.89            
    6    380  Morgan Kimball         SR     167          710    21:54.85 2:04:48.74            

Mount Vernon Nazarene    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 563  Team Score (times): 1:42:41.58   Average Time: 20:32.32

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    490  Ashley Mast            JR      52           52    19:26.52   19:26.52            
    2    491  Alex Reasoner          JR      94          146    20:01.58   39:28.10            
    3    492  Lindsey Minor          JR     127          273    20:44.93 1:00:13.03            
    4    499  Sarah Mast             SO     137          410    21:01.51 1:21:14.54            
    5    489  Brittany Richter       SR     153          563    21:27.04 1:42:41.58            
    6    500  Sarah Bushatz          SO     185          748    22:46.08 2:05:27.66            
    7    495  Jessica Harbaugh       SO     189          937    23:01.74 2:28:29.40            
    8    497  Amy Rumsey             SO   More Than  7          25:12.84 2:53:42.24            
    9    496  Sarah Shirey           SO   More Than  7          25:29.32 3:19:11.56            
   10    493  Katie Rhodes           JR   More Than  7          26:59.16 3:46:10.72            

Ashford    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 598  Team Score (times): 1:44:52.21   Average Time: 20:58.44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     42  Emily Paull            SO      40           40    19:12.97   19:12.97            
    2     43  Jaimie Towle           FR      82          122    19:51.35   39:04.32            
    3     44  Audrey Griffin         FR     114          236    20:16.87   59:21.19            
    4     47  Nkemdilim Okwumabua    SR     168          404    21:58.04 1:21:19.23            
    5     45  Brenda Baughman        FR     194          598    23:32.98 1:44:52.21            
    6     48  Ellerie Lagerhausen    SO     205          803    25:12.56 2:10:04.77            

Goshen    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 611  Team Score (times): 1:43:34.49   Average Time: 20:42.90

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    176  Ali Hochstetler        SO      66           66    19:37.46   19:37.46            
    2    178  Cynthia Medina         FR     121          187    20:28.82   40:06.28            
    3    169  Alli Beitler           JR     140          327    21:07.72 1:01:14.00            
    4    181  Audrey Thill           JR     141          468    21:08.23 1:22:22.23            
    5    173  Karla Folker           SR     143          611    21:12.26 1:43:34.49            
    6    175  Erin Helmuth           SR     146          757    21:16.62 2:04:51.11            
    7    183  Alita Yoder            SR     161          918    21:47.49 2:26:38.60            
    8    167  Hannah Barg            FR   More Than  7          21:53.05 2:48:31.65            
    9    165  Lydia Alderfer         SR   More Than  7          22:04.58 3:10:36.23            
   10    179  Indy Miller                 More Than  7          22:34.85 3:33:11.08            
   11    182  Lauren Weaver          JR   More Than  7          22:46.07 3:55:57.15            
   12    177  Sara Lalone            FR   More Than  7          24:26.52 4:20:23.67            
   13    170  Grace Boehm            SO   More Than  7          26:12.42 4:46:36.09            
   14    174  Natalie Graber         FR   More Than  7          27:27.64 5:14:03.73            

Siena Heights    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 642  Team Score (times): 1:44:47.13   Average Time: 20:57.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    634  Beth Heldmyer          SR      60           60    19:31.81   19:31.81            
    2    633  Melanie Glinski        JR     102          162    20:06.54   39:38.35            
    3    636  Carrie Zubke           JR     154          316    21:29.60 1:01:07.95            
    4    631  Katelyn Boulton        JR     160          476    21:45.73 1:22:53.68            
    5    632  Morgan Choszczyk       SR     166          642    21:53.45 1:44:47.13            

Davenport    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 651  Team Score (times): 1:44:11.97   Average Time: 20:50.39

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    155  Kelsee Vanderbaan      JR     104          104    20:08.73   20:08.73            
    2    152  Stacey Baron           JR     115          219    20:17.02   40:25.75            
    3    151  Jamie Barnes           SO     124          343    20:36.90 1:01:02.65            
    4    154  Emily Rossman          SR     130          473    20:50.49 1:21:53.14            
    5    157  Amy Vanens             SO     178          651    22:18.83 1:44:11.97            
    6    153  Katie Homan            FR     187          838    22:54.89 2:07:06.86            
    7    156  Caitlin Vanderweide    FR     199         1037    24:13.97 2:31:20.83            

Grace    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 664  Team Score (times): 1:44:12.33   Average Time: 20:50.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    214  Jenna McClellan        SO     117          117    20:18.30   20:18.30            
    2    209  Tara Hamstra           FR     118          235    20:19.99   40:38.29            
    3    215  Alexis Nelson          FR     131          366    20:50.51 1:01:28.80            
    4    216  Creigh Ogle            FR     134          500    20:53.38 1:22:22.18            
    5    208  Megan Gast             FR     164          664    21:50.15 1:44:12.33            
    6    217  Marina Ramirez         SO     174          838    22:06.82 2:06:19.15            
    7    219  Allison Zylstra        FR     181         1019    22:25.38 2:28:44.53            
    8    207  Rachel Fehring         FR   More Than  7          22:49.61 2:51:34.14            
    9    211  Janessa Katzer         FR   More Than  7          22:57.19 3:14:31.33            
   10    218  Georgianne Sandlin     FR   More Than  7          23:26.04 3:37:57.37            
   11    210  Alicia Hertzler        FR   More Than  7          23:28.33 4:01:25.70            
   12    213  Madison Long           SO   More Than  7          24:08.05 4:25:33.75            
   13    212  Marena Lodzinski       JR   More Than  7          24:49.78 4:50:23.53            

Clarke    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 718  Team Score (times): 1:47:02.92   Average Time: 21:24.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    113  Austyn Thier           FR      58           58    19:30.74   19:30.74            
    2    109  Julie Keith            SO     158          216    21:41.72   41:12.46            
    3    106  Kyra Deschepper        FR     159          375    21:42.57 1:02:55.03            
    4    108  Stephanie Kasiurak     FR     171          546    22:03.43 1:24:58.46            
    5    110  Courtney Klein         JR     172          718    22:04.46 1:47:02.92            
    6    111  Taylor Luczak          FR     184          902    22:34.27 2:09:37.19            
    7    112  Carrie Pieper          JR     202         1104    24:37.16 2:34:14.35            

Cardinal Stritch    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 811  Team Score (times): 1:49:44.29   Average Time: 21:56.86

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     95  Brittany Suleski       SR     132          132    20:51.51   20:51.51            
    2     93  Jessica Meinen         JR     142          274    21:10.76   42:02.27            
    3     92  Anne Gates             SO     169          443    21:59.00 1:04:01.27            
    4     98  Rachel Wilson          SR     176          619    22:12.61 1:26:13.88            
    5     94  Jonelle Ritger         SO     192          811    23:30.41 1:49:44.29            
    6     99  Becca Yarmouth         JR     209         1020    26:31.38 2:16:15.67            
    7     88  Vanessa Braun          SR     211         1231    26:57.22 2:43:12.89            
    8     97  Emily Weber            SO   More Than  7          28:28.04 3:11:40.93            
    9     89  Andrea Cichocki        SO   More Than  7          29:02.18 3:40:43.11            
   10     90  Audrey Edwards         SR   More Than  7          31:54.10 4:12:37.21            

Purdue Calumet    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 842  Team Score (times): 1:53:56.31   Average Time: 22:47.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    565  Abigail Trader         SO     144          144    21:14.71   21:14.71            
    2    563  Kristina Schafer       JR     145          289    21:16.56   42:31.27            
    3    566  Courtney Wagner        JR     150          439    21:24.33 1:03:55.60            
    4    564  Kristen Stapay         SO     195          634    23:35.44 1:27:31.04            
    5    561  Demitria Garibay       JR     208          842    26:25.27 1:53:56.31            

Robert Morris (Ill.)    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 874  Team Score (times): 1:52:27.51   Average Time: 22:29.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    575  Rachel Day             JR     136          136    21:01.26   21:01.26            
    2    580  Kiersten Norgard       FR     175          311    22:09.37   43:10.63            
    3    581  Idalis Valdivia        FR     180          491    22:25.37 1:05:36.00            
    4    577  Jillian Hendzlik       JR     183          674    22:27.69 1:28:03.69            
    5    578  Amanda Kostic          FR     200          874    24:23.82 1:52:27.51            
    6    576  Virginia Garcia        FR     203         1077    24:44.90 2:17:12.41            

Indiana Kokomo    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 901  Team Score (times): 1:55:57.41   Average Time: 23:11.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    288  Hannah Ault            SO     149          149    21:20.78   21:20.78            
    2    289  Sandra Beech           FR     163          312    21:49.79   43:10.57            
    3    291  Kelsey Hosler          FR     188          500    22:54.97 1:06:05.54            
    4    292  Amy McCauley           FR     191          691    23:15.43 1:29:20.97            
    5    290  Kasey High             JR     210          901    26:36.44 1:55:57.41            
    6    293  Liz White              FR     212         1113    28:22.94 2:24:20.35            

Michigan-Dearborn    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 932  Team Score (times): 1:55:11.29   Average Time: 23:02.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    453  Amanda Van Dongen      SR     170          170    22:00.40   22:00.40            
    2    450  Alyse Madej            SO     182          352    22:26.67   44:27.07            
    3    451  Mallory Nemeth         SO     190          542    23:04.03 1:07:31.10            
    4    449  Erika Antanovich       JR     193          735    23:30.64 1:31:01.74            
    5    452  Tiffany Raisanen       JR     197          932    24:09.55 1:55:11.29            

Lawrence Tech    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 956  Team Score (times): 1:58:25.82   Average Time: 23:41.16

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    401  Beth Steenwyk          FR     173          173    22:04.47   22:04.47            
    2    398  Liz Love               SO     177          350    22:15.68   44:20.15            
    3    400  Sammy Rohrback         SO     196          546    23:39.42 1:07:59.57            
    4    396  Kelly Copeland         SO     204          750    25:08.47 1:33:08.04            
    5    402  Alex Steinke           FR     206          956    25:17.78 1:58:25.82            
    6    399  Christina Milne        SR     207         1163    25:35.73 2:24:01.55            

Calumet-St. Joseph    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     80  Andrea Degard          FR   Less Than  5          21:10.46   21:10.46            
    2     79  Samantha Aguilar       FR   Less Than  5          22:48.85   43:59.31            

Hannibal-LaGrange    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    232  Kristen Garwood        FR   Less Than  5          18:29.21   18:29.21            
    2    234  Breanna Newton         JR   Less Than  5          18:30.88   37:00.09            
    3    231  Sarah Erickson         SR   Less Than  5          21:04.12   58:04.21            
    4    236  Jennifer Yoder         SO   Less Than  5          22:49.39 1:20:53.60            

Marygrove    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    438  Mercedesz Brown        FR   Less Than  5          26:35.87   26:35.87            
    2    440  Devin Willis           FR   Less Than  5          29:18.08   55:53.95            
    3    439  Lanyck Washington      JR   Less Than  5          31:03.98 1:26:57.93            

Roosevelt    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    593  Edith Samano           JR   Less Than  5          23:32.31   23:32.31            
    2    594  Amber Snearl           SO   Less Than  5          25:58.72   49:31.03            

St. Francis (Ind.)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    737  Mary Brokaw            SO   Less Than  5          20:56.81   20:56.81            
    2    744  Nicole Wellman         SR   Less Than  5          21:45.36   42:42.17            
    3    743  Addie Tomlinson        JR   Less Than  5          23:07.86 1:05:50.03            
    4    739  Marina Filer           SO   Less Than  5          23:27.38 1:29:17.41            

Trinity International    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    836  Lisa Speckhard         SR   Less Than  5          21:46.15   21:46.15            
    2    834  Taylor Lindblad        FR   Less Than  5          22:35.26   44:21.41            
    3    837  Jaime Weaver           SO   Less Than  5          22:35.36 1:06:56.77