Runner's Edge Race Timing

NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational

October 20, 2012


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Men - Men 8K - All Teams
Team Summary - Men - Men 8K - All Teams
Team Detail - Men - Men 8K - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Men 8K

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

    1      1    586  Mizael Carrera        Robert Morris (Ill.)                   24:49.10  5:00/M    SO
    2      2    733  Phil Rizzo            St. Francis (Ill.)                     24:50.71  5:00/M    SR
    3      3    716  Mike Blaszczyk        St. Francis (Ill.)                     24:57.20  5:01/M    JR
    4      4    370  Ethan Naylor          Indiana Wesleyan                       25:05.04  5:03/M    SR
    5      5    622  Brad Liston           Shawnee State                          25:07.34  5:03/M    JR
    6      6    627  Adam Schroeder        Shawnee State                          25:13.56  5:04/M    JR
    7      7     25  Grant Gunneson        Aquinas                                25:16.90  5:05/M    SO
    8      8    614  Jeremy Anderson       Shawnee State                          25:20.57  5:06/M    JR
    9    DNS    542  Mitchell Dale         Unattached                             25:21.47  5:06/M    JR
   10      9    717  Brandon Carson        St. Francis (Ill.)                     25:21.53  5:06/M    FR
   11     10     24  Stephen Glinski       Aquinas                                25:28.20  5:07/M    SO
   12     11    831  Andrew Reidsma        Trinity Christian                      25:28.37  5:07/M    JR
   13     12    146  Travis Mabe           Cornerstone                            25:29.40  5:08/M    SR
   14     13    644  Zacchaeus Widner      Siena Heights                          25:33.05  5:08/M    SR
   15     14    637  Justin Bateson        Siena Heights                          25:37.47  5:09/M    JR
   16     15    735  Mike Topp             St. Francis (Ill.)                     25:41.57  5:10/M    SR
   17    DNS    540  Dylan Creger          Unattached                             25:42.76  5:10/M    SO
   18     16     34  Brendan Moloney       Aquinas                                25:45.06  5:11/M    JR
   19     17    769  Brian Corcoran        St. Xavier                             25:48.18  5:11/M    JR
   20     18    620  Eli Gerlach           Shawnee State                          25:48.79  5:11/M    SR
   21     19    357  Andrew Albert         Indiana Wesleyan                       25:49.38  5:12/M    SR
   22     20    643  Brett Smith           Siena Heights                          25:50.77  5:12/M    JR
   23     21    729  Matt Peacock          St. Francis (Ill.)                     25:51.20  5:12/M    SO
   24     22    139  Thomas Bambach        Cornerstone                            25:54.48  5:13/M    SO
   25     23    310  Aaron Belcher         Indiana Tech                           25:56.31  5:13/M    JR
   26     24    555  Nic Mizeur            Olivet Nazarene                        25:59.22  5:14/M    SR
   27     25    191  Billy Funk            Goshen                                 26:00.14  5:14/M    SR
   28     26    147  Cody Risch            Cornerstone                            26:00.32  5:14/M    SR
   29     27    626  Derek Ryan            Shawnee State                          26:02.81  5:14/M    SR
   30     28    312  Marcus Hobbs          Indiana Tech                           26:03.37  5:14/M    FR
   31     29    619  Breydon Gates         Shawnee State                          26:03.39  5:14/M    SO
   32     30     23  Dan Foley             Aquinas                                26:05.27  5:15/M    JR
   33     31    628  Joe Stewart           Shawnee State                          26:08.60  5:15/M    SO
   34     32    719  Jake Ferris           St. Francis (Ill.)                     26:09.44  5:16/M    JR
   35     33    771  Eric Hancock          St. Xavier                             26:10.33  5:16/M    FR
   36  (> 7)    630  Donovan Wonacott      Shawnee State                          26:13.10  5:16/M    FR
   37     34    691  Kevin Randle          St. Ambrose                            26:13.12  5:16/M    SR
   38     35    196  Moses Kaelo           Goshen                                 26:14.45  5:17/M    SO
   39     36     22  Jeff Cherry           Aquinas                                26:15.37  5:17/M    FR
   40     37    365  Ethan Laudermilch     Indiana Wesleyan                       26:15.55  5:17/M    SR
   41     38    775  Chris Shellenberger   St. Xavier                             26:17.74  5:17/M    JR
   42  (< 5)    416  Tim Boes              Madonna                                26:18.67  5:18/M    SR
   43     39     39  Zach Stepanovich      Aquinas                                26:19.01  5:18/M    FR
   44     40     49  Brian Meyer           Ashford                                26:19.50  5:18/M    SO
   45     41     32  Kevin Marah           Aquinas                                26:21.33  5:18/M    JR
   46     42    688  John Darmody          St. Ambrose                            26:21.55  5:18/M    SR
   47     43    202  Jordan Smeltzer       Goshen                                 26:23.27  5:19/M    SO
   48     44    141  Jared Courtright      Cornerstone                            26:23.64  5:19/M    SR
   49     45    772  Shane Kenney          St. Xavier                             26:25.48  5:19/M    JR
   50     46    728  John Niendorf         St. Francis (Ill.)                     26:26.03  5:19/M    SO
   51     47    554  Ronald Milbocker      Olivet Nazarene                        26:28.63  5:20/M    FR
   52     48    143  Louis Falland         Cornerstone                            26:31.09  5:20/M    JR
   53     49    546  Kasey Ferrigan        Olivet Nazarene                        26:31.19  5:20/M    SR
   54     50    163  Dusty Prescott        Davenport                              26:32.79  5:20/M    SR
   55     51    316  Matt Kimbrell         Indiana Tech                           26:34.53  5:21/M    SR
   56     52    799  Ethan Evans           Taylor                                 26:36.95  5:21/M    SO
   57     53    598  Aaron King            Roosevelt                              26:37.33  5:21/M    SR
   58    DNS    539  Andrew Cowen          Unattached                             26:38.33  5:22/M    JR
   59     54    368  Jonny Mendez          Indiana Wesleyan                       26:38.44  5:22/M    FR
   60     55    242  Taylor Whitmore       Hannibal-LaGrange                      26:39.61  5:22/M    FR
   61     56    833  Kyle Vaneerden        Trinity Christian                      26:39.84  5:22/M    SR
   62  (> 7)    623  Brandon Magill        Shawnee State                          26:40.85  5:22/M    SO
   63     57    548  Marshall Hawn         Olivet Nazarene                        26:41.03  5:22/M    SO
   64  (> 7)     40  Jacob Towne           Aquinas                                26:41.10  5:22/M    FR
   65     58    376  John Wilson           Indiana Wesleyan                       26:41.75  5:22/M    FR
   66     59    434  Joe Landeros          Marian (Ind.)                          26:42.20  5:22/M    FR
   67     60    639  Mark Haukereid        Siena Heights                          26:42.49  5:22/M    JR
   68  (> 7)    617  Tyler Conn            Shawnee State                          26:43.95  5:23/M    SO
   69     61    206  Daniel Zelaya         Goshen                                 26:45.41  5:23/M    SO
   70     62    159  Dustin Brummel        Davenport                              26:45.53  5:23/M    FR
   71     63    160  Brandon George        Davenport                              26:45.97  5:23/M    FR
   72  (> 7)     31  Andrew Libs           Aquinas                                26:49.00  5:24/M    SR
   73     64    256  Tyler Herber          Huntington                             26:49.94  5:24/M    FR
   74     65    262  Lance Wood            Huntington                             26:53.01  5:25/M    SR
   75     66    275  Phillip Cano          Illinois Tech                          26:54.09  5:25/M    JR
   76     67    587  Alejandro Garcia      Robert Morris (Ill.)                   26:54.87  5:25/M    FR
   77     68    807  Corbin Slater         Taylor                                 26:56.77  5:25/M    SR
   78     69    745  Nick Brand            St. Francis (Ind.)                     26:56.99  5:25/M    JR
   79     70    200  Alejandro Rodriguez   Goshen                                 26:57.41  5:25/M    SO
   80     71    595  Alex Agafonov         Roosevelt                              26:57.93  5:25/M    SR
   81     72    276  Zach Gates            Illinois Tech                          26:58.53  5:26/M    SR
   82     73    804  Jared Reed            Taylor                                 26:58.66  5:26/M    SO
   83     74    313  Zack Johnson          Indiana Tech                           26:59.14  5:26/M    FR
   84     75    537  Zach Bozman           Olivet Nazarene                        26:59.65  5:26/M    SR
   85     76    840  Dane Christiansen     Trinity International                  26:59.95  5:26/M    JR
   86     77    281  Ethan Montague        Illinois Tech                          27:00.51  5:26/M    JR
   87     78    261  Brian Menzie          Huntington                             27:01.15  5:26/M    SO
   88     79    315  Aaron Kimbrell        Indiana Tech                           27:01.79  5:26/M    SO
   89     80    484  Tj Mosbach            Mount Mercy                            27:01.96  5:26/M    JR
   90     81    687  Ryan Buchanan         St. Ambrose                            27:02.54  5:26/M    SR
   91     82    801  Mark Oliver           Taylor                                 27:04.07  5:27/M    JR
   92     83    323  Paul Watts            Indiana Tech                           27:04.61  5:27/M    FR
   93     84    282  Kenny Murphy          Illinois Tech                          27:04.79  5:27/M    SR
   94     85    394  Nate Nevius           Judson                                 27:04.95  5:27/M    SR
   95     86    364  Tyler Laubach         Indiana Wesleyan                       27:06.22  5:27/M    FR
   96     87    325  Brenden Zoltek        Indiana Tech                           27:07.04  5:27/M    FR
   97     88    590  Phillipe McNeal       Robert Morris (Ill.)                   27:07.91  5:27/M    SO
   98     89    223  Ben Drew              Grace                                  27:09.53  5:28/M    JR
   99     90    197  Oscar Joses Kirwa     Goshen                                 27:11.25  5:28/M    JR
  100  (> 7)    322  Tanner Wall           Indiana Tech                           27:12.21  5:28/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  101     91    774  Chris Sarna           St. Xavier                             27:13.43  5:29/M    JR
  102     92    432  Chris Hanson          Marian (Ind.)                          27:13.63  5:29/M    JR
  103     93    828  Chris Koutavas        Trinity Christian                      27:13.71  5:29/M    JR
  104     94    559  Daniel Wells          Olivet Nazarene                        27:14.00  5:29/M    JR
  105     95    508  Josh Richardson       Mount Vernon Nazarene                  27:14.65  5:29/M    FR
  106  (> 7)     29  Matt Kring            Aquinas                                27:15.29  5:29/M    JR
  107     96    255  Josh Graham           Huntington                             27:15.71  5:29/M    SO
  108     97    798  Aaron Crull           Taylor                                 27:16.07  5:29/M    FR
  109     98    557  Michael Redmond       Olivet Nazarene                        27:16.87  5:29/M    FR
  110     99    480  Tyler Hartley         Mount Mercy                            27:18.98  5:30/M    SO
  111  (> 7)    721  Kevin Hardin          St. Francis (Ill.)                     27:19.71  5:30/M    SO
  112  (> 7)     21  Blake Bitner          Aquinas                                27:21.59  5:30/M    SO
  113    100    195  Lucas Harnish         Goshen                                 27:23.86  5:31/M    FR
  114  (> 7)    319  Drew Mueller          Indiana Tech                           27:24.21  5:31/M    FR
  115    101    504  Jace Wolford          Mount Vernon Nazarene                  27:24.37  5:31/M    JR
  116    102    388  Tim Ciochon           Judson                                 27:24.87  5:31/M    SR
  117    103    227  Jonathan Rex          Grace                                  27:25.06  5:31/M    JR
  118    104    757  Landry Williams       St. Francis (Ind.)                     27:25.10  5:31/M    JR
  119    105    363  Jared Johnson         Indiana Wesleyan                       27:25.54  5:31/M    SO
  120  (> 7)    367  Matt McAndrews        Indiana Wesleyan                       27:25.78  5:31/M    JR
  121  (< 5)    420  Nathaniel Theobald    Madonna                                27:25.80  5:31/M    SO
  122  (> 7)    714  Jacob Anderson        St. Francis (Ill.)                     27:26.17  5:31/M    SR
  123    106    770  Kyle Counter          St. Xavier                             27:26.23  5:31/M    SO
  124    107    685  Tanner Arntzen        St. Ambrose                            27:26.74  5:31/M    SO
  125  (> 7)    358  Tyler Alles           Indiana Wesleyan                       27:27.27  5:31/M    SR
  126    108    260  Ethan Medley          Huntington                             27:28.24  5:32/M    SR
  127    109    800  Scott King            Taylor                                 27:29.94  5:32/M    SO
  128    110    237  John Bedsworth        Hannibal-LaGrange                      27:30.03  5:32/M    SO
  129  (> 7)    373  Sam Spivey            Indiana Wesleyan                       27:30.87  5:32/M    FR
  130    DNS    854  Tom Willet            Unattached                             27:32.27  5:32/M    UN
  131    111    162  Cam Magro             Davenport                              27:32.28  5:32/M    SO
  132    112    827  Brian Hofman          Trinity Christian                      27:33.09  5:33/M    SR
  133  (> 7)    550  Ian Lofgren           Olivet Nazarene                        27:33.91  5:33/M    SO
  134  (> 7)    192  Brock Gunderkline     Goshen                                 27:36.70  5:33/M    SR
  135    113    485  Bryant Rader          Mount Mercy                            27:36.78  5:33/M    SR
  136  (> 7)    369  Matt Mitchell         Indiana Wesleyan                       27:37.75  5:33/M    SR
  137    114    145  Jared Holmberg        Cornerstone                            27:38.87  5:34/M    SO
  138    115     72  Aj Fraser             Bethel (Ind.)                          27:40.12  5:34/M    JR
  139  (> 7)    535  Caleb Bernhardt       Olivet Nazarene                        27:41.41  5:34/M    JR
  140    116    803  Caleb Pack            Taylor                                 27:41.95  5:34/M    SR
  141    117    454  Nick Eiben            Michigan-Dearborn                      27:42.69  5:34/M    FR
  142    118    429  Mark Babbey           Marian (Ind.)                          27:43.72  5:35/M    SO
  143    119    442  Anthony Butler        Marygrove                              27:44.30  5:35/M    SR
  144  (> 7)     33  Alex Martinez         Aquinas                                27:44.52  5:35/M    SO
  145    DNS    851  Shay Osytn            Unattached                             27:45.05  5:35/M    UN
  146    120    433  Ben Hendricks         Marian (Ind.)                          27:45.38  5:35/M    FR
  147  (> 7)    375  Mason Webb            Indiana Wesleyan                       27:45.88  5:35/M    SR
  148    121    690  Tyler Norby           St. Ambrose                            27:49.54  5:36/M    SR
  149    122    221  Collin Chupp          Grace                                  27:50.93  5:36/M    FR
  150  (> 7)    621  Jeremy Hornick        Shawnee State                          27:51.36  5:36/M    SO
  151  (> 7)     28  Devon Joslin          Aquinas                                27:51.73  5:36/M    SO
  152  (> 7)    198  Tim Lehman            Goshen                                 27:52.14  5:36/M    FR
  153    123    588  Jacob Hernandez       Robert Morris (Ill.)                   27:52.49  5:36/M    FR
  154  (< 5)    417  Ryan Carrigan         Madonna                                27:52.82  5:36/M    SO
  155  (> 7)    309  Matt Adair            Indiana Tech                           27:53.75  5:37/M    FR
  156    124     71  David Foura           Bethel (Ind.)                          27:53.82  5:37/M    SR
  157  (> 7)     19  Geoff Albaugh         Aquinas                                27:55.12  5:37/M    SO
  158    DNS    850  Matt Moss             Unattached                             27:56.02  5:37/M    UN
  159  (> 7)    625  Forrest Reed          Shawnee State                          27:56.54  5:37/M    FR
  160    125    597  Jonathan Hernandez    Roosevelt                              27:57.47  5:37/M    FR
  161  (> 7)    311  Matt Frisby           Indiana Tech                           27:58.91  5:38/M    SO
  162    126     82  Tom Cunningham        Calumet-St. Joseph                     28:00.42  5:38/M    FR
  163    127     78  Justin Nelson         Bethel (Ind.)                          28:03.94  5:39/M    SR
  164    128    228  Tim Trapp             Grace                                  28:04.74  5:39/M    SO
  165    129    164  Zach Robinson         Davenport                              28:05.30  5:39/M    JR
  166  (> 7)    618  Will Doering          Shawnee State                          28:06.28  5:39/M    FR
  167  (> 7)    543  Brandon Divan         Olivet Nazarene                        28:06.62  5:39/M    FR
  168    130    297  Cody Phelps           Indiana Kokomo                         28:08.76  5:40/M    SO
  169    131    642  Terrell McGee         Siena Heights                          28:08.94  5:40/M    FR
  170    132    254  Antonio Castillo      Huntington                             28:11.29  5:40/M    FR
  171    133    144  Tyler Grey            Cornerstone                            28:13.74  5:41/M    JR
  172    134    436  Jude Stieglitz        Marian (Ind.)                          28:14.22  5:41/M    FR
  173    DNS    852  Caleb Teachout        Unattached                             28:15.10  5:41/M    UN
  174    135    640  Justin Henry          Siena Heights                          28:16.12  5:41/M    FR
  175  (> 7)     36  Zack Potgeter         Aquinas                                28:17.74  5:41/M    JR
  176    136    689  Dean Knieps           St. Ambrose                            28:18.17  5:42/M    SO
  177  (> 7)    808  Ben Stuckey           Taylor                                 28:18.79  5:42/M    FR
  178    137    692  Jay Whitmore          St. Ambrose                            28:19.36  5:42/M    SR
  179  (> 7)    726  Daniel Laskowski      St. Francis (Ill.)                     28:23.10  5:43/M    SR
  180  (> 7)    361  Christian Daugherty   Indiana Wesleyan                       28:24.02  5:43/M    SO
  181  (> 7)    616  Taylor Conn           Shawnee State                          28:24.91  5:43/M    SO
  182  (> 7)    720  Kevin Hanlon          St. Francis (Ill.)                     28:26.47  5:43/M    FR
  183    138     86  Phil Strader          Calumet-St. Joseph                     28:26.63  5:43/M    JR
  184  (> 7)    805  David Rodman          Taylor                                 28:29.82  5:44/M    FR
  185    139    457  Quinn Osgood          Michigan-Dearborn                      28:31.02  5:44/M    JR
  186    140    481  Mitch Johnson         Mount Mercy                            28:34.18  5:45/M    JR
  187    DNS    847  Grant Cook            Unattached                             28:35.62  5:45/M    UN
  188    141     50  Remaxy Panchol        Ashford                                28:36.29  5:45/M    FR
  189  (> 7)    359  Alex Brown            Indiana Wesleyan                       28:37.58  5:45/M    FR
  190    142    389  Zach Eliason          Judson                                 28:38.09  5:46/M    SO
  191    143    599  Giancarlo Vassallo    Roosevelt                              28:38.57  5:46/M    SO
  192    144    488  Keith Terry           Mount Mercy                            28:40.91  5:46/M    SR
  193  (> 7)    374  Thomas Vankley        Indiana Wesleyan                       28:42.20  5:46/M    SR
  194  (> 7)    544  Matthew Dixon         Olivet Nazarene                        28:42.33  5:46/M    FR
  195    145    458  Sam Parks             Michigan-Dearborn                      28:43.43  5:47/M    FR
  196    146     70  Adam Crawford         Bethel (Ind.)                          28:43.48  5:47/M    SR
  197  (> 7)    545  Roman Endrizzi        Olivet Nazarene                        28:46.34  5:47/M    SO
  198    DNS    848  Luke Hawley           Unattached                             28:47.56  5:47/M    UN
  199    147    241  Troy Pace             Hannibal-LaGrange                      28:47.91  5:47/M    SO
  200  (> 7)     27  Charles Irman         Aquinas                                28:48.85  5:48/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  201    148    408  Robert Melton         Lawrence Tech                          28:50.64  5:48/M    SO
  202  (> 7)    536  Kyle Boone            Olivet Nazarene                        28:51.27  5:48/M    SR
  203  (> 7)    556  Daniel Pitts          Olivet Nazarene                        28:51.60  5:48/M    JR
  204  (> 7)    320  Matt Rouwhorst        Indiana Tech                           28:53.89  5:49/M    FR
  205    149     76  Joshua Marshall       Bethel (Ind.)                          28:53.97  5:49/M    SO
  206  (> 7)    371  Steven Osladil        Indiana Wesleyan                       28:54.39  5:49/M    FR
  207    150    391  Luke Kierys           Judson                                 28:54.57  5:49/M    SR
  208    151    253  Matt Bittner          Huntington                             28:55.11  5:49/M    SR
  209  (> 7)    188  Tijs Buskermolen      Goshen                                 28:55.14  5:49/M    JR
  210  (> 7)    806  Cerio Rolle           Taylor                                 28:56.48  5:49/M    SR
  211  (> 7)    324  Blake Williams        Indiana Tech                           28:56.57  5:49/M    FR
  212    152    589  Travis Lewis          Robert Morris (Ill.)                   28:56.79  5:49/M    JR
  213    153     69  Mark Beight           Bethel (Ind.)                          28:59.18  5:50/M    SR
  214    154    456  Garrett Neumann       Michigan-Dearborn                      29:01.18  5:50/M    FR
  215    DNS    853  Nick Whise            Unattached                             29:01.63  5:50/M    UN
  216    155     74  Logan Kimmel          Bethel (Ind.)                          29:03.16  5:51/M    SO
  217  (> 7)    193  Jacob Gunderkline     Goshen                                 29:04.83  5:51/M    SR
  218    156    842  Daniel Durband        Trinity International                  29:06.15  5:51/M    SO
  219    157    749  Peter Haydock         St. Francis (Ind.)                     29:06.20  5:51/M    SO
  220    158    832  Jason Vanderaa        Trinity Christian                      29:06.93  5:51/M    FR
  221  (> 7)    372  David Percy           Indiana Wesleyan                       29:07.65  5:52/M    JR
  222  (> 7)     35  Brad Perschbacher     Aquinas                                29:08.03  5:52/M    SO
  223  (> 7)    258  Isaiah Laatsch        Huntington                             29:08.50  5:52/M    SR
  224    159    298  Javier Vasquez        Indiana Kokomo                         29:09.26  5:52/M    SO
  225  (> 7)    734  Arthur Stringham II   St. Francis (Ill.)                     29:09.93  5:52/M    SR
  226  (< 5)    571  Cody Eitzen           Purdue Calumet                         29:12.25  5:53/M    SR
  227  (> 7)    809  Josh Vahle            Taylor                                 29:12.98  5:53/M    FR
  228    160    240  Zach Lewis            Hannibal-LaGrange                      29:13.81  5:53/M    JR
  229  (> 7)    732  Corey Rios            St. Francis (Ill.)                     29:15.51  5:53/M    SR
  230    161    830  Michael Potter        Trinity Christian                      29:16.53  5:53/M    FR
  231    162    403  Brendon Clover        Lawrence Tech                          29:16.83  5:53/M    FR
  232  (> 7)    150  Zach Yeo              Cornerstone                            29:17.52  5:54/M    SR
  233  (> 7)    553  Andrew Marcotte       Olivet Nazarene                        29:18.26  5:54/M    FR
  234    163    431  Keflome Gebrenegus    Marian (Ind.)                          29:18.78  5:54/M    FR
  235    164    222  Richie Cornett        Grace                                  29:19.44  5:54/M    SO
  236  (> 7)    259  Josh McIntyre         Huntington                             29:19.96  5:54/M    JR
  237    165    118  Austin Habel          Clarke                                 29:20.31  5:54/M    FR
  238    166    460  Mark Waterbury        Michigan-Dearborn                      29:20.86  5:54/M    SR
  239  (> 7)     38  Killian Smith         Aquinas                                29:21.98  5:54/M    SR
  240    167    505  William Bogantz       Mount Vernon Nazarene                  29:22.21  5:55/M    JR
  241  (> 7)    802  Clayton Orender       Taylor                                 29:22.64  5:55/M    FR
  242  (> 7)    366  Jordan Maher          Indiana Wesleyan                       29:22.79  5:55/M    FR
  243  (> 7)    205  Andrew Witkowski      Goshen                                 29:24.26  5:55/M    JR
  244  (> 7)    727  Thayer Lowe           St. Francis (Ill.)                     29:25.17  5:55/M    FR
  245    168    287  Landon Vowels         Illinois Tech                          29:25.83  5:55/M    FR
  246    169    430  Luke Briggs           Marian (Ind.)                          29:26.89  5:55/M    FR
  247  (< 5)    104  Shawn Wagner          Cardinal Stritch                       29:27.74  5:56/M    SR
  248    170    825  Brian Clark           Trinity Christian                      29:29.16  5:56/M    SR
  249  (> 7)    541  Zach Cummings         Olivet Nazarene                        29:29.89  5:56/M    FR
  250    171    395  Charles Sievers       Judson                                 29:30.78  5:56/M    FR
  251    172    161  Justin Jewell         Davenport                              29:32.33  5:57/M    SO
  252    173    747  Dom Engle             St. Francis (Ind.)                     29:33.40  5:57/M    SO
  253  (> 7)     77  Jacob Massengale      Bethel (Ind.)                          29:33.86  5:57/M    SO
  254    174    841  Trevor Dubois         Trinity International                  29:33.98  5:57/M    FR
  255  (> 7)    724  Billy Klebenow        St. Francis (Ill.)                     29:35.61  5:57/M    FR
  256    175    392  Mitch Mallary         Judson                                 29:36.33  5:57/M    FR
  257  (> 7)    558  Jesse Stanford        Olivet Nazarene                        29:37.35  5:58/M    JR
  258    176    123  Jonnie Schoening      Clarke                                 29:37.73  5:58/M    SR
  259    177    286  Jefferey Somerfield   Illinois Tech                          29:38.01  5:58/M    SO
  260  (> 7)    686  Ty Balduf             St. Ambrose                            29:39.46  5:58/M    FR
  261    178    116  Kyle Collins          Clarke                                 29:43.58  5:59/M    FR
  262  (> 7)    718  Isiah Dunn            St. Francis (Ill.)                     29:44.66  5:59/M    FR
  263    179    117  Chase Gregory         Clarke                                 29:47.50  6:00/M    SO
  264    180    459  Chris Serement        Michigan-Dearborn                      29:48.42  6:00/M    JR
  265    181    486  Erik Ryan             Mount Mercy                            29:51.28  6:00/M    FR
  266  (> 7)    547  Cody Harper           Olivet Nazarene                        29:53.56  6:01/M    FR
  267    182    752  Dustin Moore          St. Francis (Ind.)                     29:55.72  6:01/M    SO
  268  (> 7)    538  Sam Cooper            Olivet Nazarene                        29:56.75  6:01/M    FR
  269    183    443  Robert Crockett       Marygrove                              29:57.21  6:02/M    SO
  270    184    295  Jon Flory             Indiana Kokomo                         29:58.70  6:02/M    FR
  271    185    455  Ryan Keeling          Michigan-Dearborn                      29:59.44  6:02/M    JR
  272    186    114  Nick Anderson         Clarke                                 30:00.76  6:02/M    SO
  273    187     53  Dwight Donahue        Ashford                                30:01.91  6:02/M    FR
  274  (> 7)    140  Zach Bourdon          Cornerstone                            30:01.98  6:02/M    SR
  275  (> 7)    314  Aaron Kellar          Indiana Tech                           30:04.08  6:03/M    JR
  276    188    280  Andrew Montague       Illinois Tech                          30:04.50  6:03/M    JR
  277    189    445  George Jackson        Marygrove                              30:05.44  6:03/M    SO
  278    190    226  Jamin Parker          Grace                                  30:09.65  6:04/M    SO
  279    191    750  Paul Hernandez        St. Francis (Ind.)                     30:13.13  6:05/M    SO
  280    192    510  Ben Nielson           Mount Vernon Nazarene                  30:15.03  6:05/M    FR
  281    193    600  Thomas Woods          Roosevelt                              30:15.56  6:05/M    FR
  282    194    748  Will Greene           St. Francis (Ind.)                     30:15.96  6:05/M    SR
  283    195    238  Tyler Brockhouse      Hannibal-LaGrange                      30:17.12  6:06/M    FR
  284  (> 7)    257  Alan Huffman          Huntington                             30:19.06  6:06/M    SR
  285  (< 5)    103  Richie Schmidt        Cardinal Stritch                       30:20.49  6:06/M    SO
  286  (> 7)    203  Abe Stuky             Goshen                                 30:22.00  6:07/M    SR
  287    196    120  Stacy Latnie          Clarke                                 30:22.81  6:07/M    JR
  288    197    229  Corban Wyatt          Grace                                  30:22.87  6:07/M    FR
  289    198    846  Jacob Ramsey          Trinity International                  30:28.32  6:08/M    SR
  290  (> 7)    534  Nile Baker            Olivet Nazarene                        30:30.62  6:08/M    JR
  291    199     54  Jeremy Miller         Ashford                                30:32.49  6:09/M    SO
  292  (> 7)    755  Ryan Taylor           St. Francis (Ind.)                     30:34.04  6:09/M    FR
  293  (> 7)    722  Peter Hernandez       St. Francis (Ill.)                     30:35.35  6:09/M    JR
  294    200     85  Felipe Rivera         Calumet-St. Joseph                     30:35.54  6:09/M    JR
  295    201    239  Edward Gregg          Hannibal-LaGrange                      30:35.78  6:09/M    JR
  296  (> 7)    277  Peter Lau             Illinois Tech                          30:39.02  6:10/M    JR
  297  (< 5)    573  Kenny Karrson         Purdue Calumet                         30:40.84  6:10/M    SO
  298  (> 7)    225  Donovan Graham        Grace                                  30:44.34  6:11/M    SO
  299  (> 7)    756  Alex Trippel          St. Francis (Ind.)                     30:47.02  6:12/M    SO
  300    202    119  John Herber           Clarke                                 30:48.87  6:12/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  301    203    441  Prowell Akil          Marygrove                              30:48.97  6:12/M    SO
  302    204    845  Titus Lotz            Trinity International                  30:50.89  6:12/M    JR
  303    205     87  Rex Wiafe             Calumet-St. Joseph                     30:55.24  6:13/M    FR
  304    206     52  Bradley Ludowise      Ashford                                30:55.38  6:13/M    FR
  305  (> 7)    437  Jordan Wright         Marian (Ind.)                          30:55.78  6:13/M    FR
  306  (> 7)    279  Colin McQuone         Illinois Tech                          30:56.85  6:13/M    SO
  307  (> 7)    753  Aj Rambo              St. Francis (Ind.)                     31:01.48  6:14/M    SR
  308    207    638  David Hansen          Siena Heights                          31:03.54  6:15/M    JR
  309    208    476  Bryce Althoff         Mount Mercy                            31:08.16  6:16/M    SR
  310  (< 5)    569  Michael Buckman       Purdue Calumet                         31:21.34  6:18/M    FR
  311    209    584  Oscar Avila           Robert Morris (Ill.)                   31:24.26  6:19/M    SO
  312  (> 7)     73  Samuel Heckard        Bethel (Ind.)                          31:26.23  6:19/M    JR
  313    210     51  Zach Pavlich          Ashford                                31:26.94  6:19/M    SO
  314  (< 5)    568  Stephen Bajzatt       Purdue Calumet                         31:35.20  6:21/M    SO
  315  (> 7)     41  Andrew Vojtko         Aquinas                                31:42.51  6:23/M    SO
  316  (> 7)    122  David Meyers          Clarke                                 31:48.48  6:24/M    SO
  317  (> 7)    746  Cole De'Nise          St. Francis (Ind.)                     31:49.89  6:24/M    SR
  318    211    299  Sam Williamson        Indiana Kokomo                         31:54.37  6:25/M    SR
  319  (> 7)    121  Graham Mahon          Clarke                                 31:55.98  6:25/M    FR
  320    212    404  Matt Cummings         Lawrence Tech                          31:56.07  6:26/M    SO
  321    213    511  Jarod Vance           Mount Vernon Nazarene                  32:06.24  6:28/M    FR
  322    214    506  Cj Larue              Mount Vernon Nazarene                  32:11.68  6:29/M    SO
  323    215    591  Edgar Olayo           Robert Morris (Ill.)                   32:14.93  6:29/M    FR
  324  (> 7)    754  Tyler Steensma        St. Francis (Ind.)                     32:22.19  6:31/M    FR
  325    216    296  Jeremy Gilman         Indiana Kokomo                         32:29.46  6:32/M    JR
  326    217    300  Cody Young            Indiana Kokomo                         32:29.49  6:32/M    JR
  327    218    447  Johnathon Rutkowski   Marygrove                              32:35.78  6:33/M    FR
  328  (> 7)    189  Juan Carlos Diaz      Goshen                                 32:37.73  6:34/M    SR
  329    219    390  Zach Harig            Judson                                 32:38.89  6:34/M    FR
  330  (> 7)    115  Josh Bellows          Clarke                                 32:43.53  6:35/M    JR
  331    220     83  Joseph Dickerson      Calumet-St. Joseph                     32:58.93  6:38/M    FR
  332  (> 7)    187  Mitchell Brickson     Goshen                                 33:01.86  6:39/M    SO
  333  (> 7)    285  Konrad Sniezek        Illinois Tech                          33:03.00  6:39/M    FR
  334    221    294  Nathan Courter        Indiana Kokomo                         33:05.23  6:39/M    JR
  335    222    502  Mark Rednour          Mount Vernon Nazarene                  33:24.72  6:43/M    SR
  336  (> 7)    393  Mason Mellinger       Judson                                 33:57.87  6:50/M    SO
  337    223    448  Jalen Wilson          Marygrove                              34:02.48  6:51/M    FR
  338  (> 7)    730  Christian Pendleton   St. Francis (Ill.)                     34:12.90  6:53/M    SR
  339    224    407  Patrick Mandinsky     Lawrence Tech                          34:29.81  6:56/M    FR
  340    225    844  Chris Kim             Trinity International                  34:53.40  7:01/M    SR
  341    226     84  Thomas Manyek         Calumet-St. Joseph                     35:09.26  7:04/M    SO
  342    227    839  Yves Capitaine        Trinity International                  35:23.00  7:07/M    SO
  343  (> 7)    186  Quinn Brenneke        Goshen                                 35:23.11  7:07/M    JR
  344  (> 7)    194  Nick Handrich         Goshen                                 35:25.01  7:08/M    SR
  345  (> 7)    501  Anthony Lee           Mount Vernon Nazarene                  36:05.74  7:16/M    SR
  346    228    406  Josh Harrison         Lawrence Tech                          36:30.82  7:21/M    JR
  347  (> 7)    838  Luke Bautch           Trinity International                  36:34.49  7:21/M    SO
  348  (> 7)    185  Garrett Ahlgrim       Goshen                                 36:38.53  7:22/M    SO
  349    229    405  Eric Dernay           Lawrence Tech                          36:52.91  7:25/M    FR
  350  (> 7)    843  Brad Gillaspie        Trinity International                  37:13.00  7:29/M    SO
  351  (> 7)    201  Ron Sandhyapagu       Goshen                                 38:30.58  7:45/M    SO
  352  (> 7)    826  James Devries         Trinity Christian                      39:15.74  7:54/M    FR
Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Men 8K

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Francis (Ill.)                     50               2   3   9  15  21  32  46         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:42.21

    2 Shawnee State                          64               5   6   8  18  27  29  31         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:33.07

    3 Aquinas                                99               7  10  16  30  36  39  41         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:50.80

    4 Cornerstone                           152              12  22  26  44  48 114 133         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:18.93

    5 Indiana Wesleyan                      172               4  19  37  54  58  86 105         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:30.16

    6 St. Xavier                            224              17  33  38  45  91 106             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:55.16

    7 Goshen                                234              25  35  43  61  70  90 100         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:20.68

    8 Siena Heights                         238              13  14  20  60 131 135 207         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:52.72

    9 Olivet Nazarene                       252              24  47  49  57  75  94  98         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:39.72

   10 Indiana Tech                          255              23  28  51  74  79  83  87         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:35.14

   11 Taylor                                372              52  68  73  82  97 109 116         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:52.52

   12 St. Ambrose                           385              34  42  81 107 121 136 137         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:53.49

   13 Huntington                            411              64  65  78  96 108 132 151         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:28.05

   14 Davenport                             415              50  62  63 111 129 172             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:41.87

   15 Trinity Christian                     430              11  56  93 112 158 161 170         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:01.94

   16 Robert Morris (Ill.)                  431               1  67  88 123 152 209 215         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:41.16

   17 Illinois Tech                         467              66  72  77  84 168 177 188         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:23.75

   18 Marian (Ind.)                         523              59  92 118 120 134 163 169         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:39.15

   19 Mount Mercy                           576              80  99 113 140 144 181 208         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:12.81

   20 Roosevelt                             585              53  71 125 143 193                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:26.86

   21 Grace                                 606              89 103 122 128 164 190 197         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:49.70

   22 Judson                                650              85 102 142 150 171 175 219         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:33.26

   23 Bethel (Ind.)                         661             115 124 127 146 149 153 155         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:15.33

   24 Hannibal-LaGrange                     667              55 110 147 160 195 201             
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:28.48

   25 St. Francis (Ind.)                    685              69 104 157 173 182 191 194         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:57.41

   26 Michigan-Dearborn                     721             117 139 145 154 166 180 185         
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:19.18

   27 Mount Vernon Nazarene                 768              95 101 167 192 213 214 222         
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:22.50

   28 Ashford                               773              40 141 187 199 206 210             
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:25.57

   29 Trinity International                 808              76 156 174 198 204 225 227         
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:59.29

   30 Clarke                                884             165 176 178 179 186 196 202         
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:29.88

   31 Calumet-St. Joseph                    889             126 138 200 205 220 226             
        Top  5 Times: 2:30:56.76

   32 Indiana Kokomo                        900             130 159 184 211 216 217 221         
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:40.55

   33 Marygrove                             912             119 183 189 203 218 223             
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:11.70

   34 Lawrence Tech                         974             148 162 212 224 228 229             
        Top  5 Times: 2:41:04.17

 Inc. Cardinal Stritch                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madonna                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Purdue Calumet                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Men

Men 8K

St. Francis (Ill.)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  50  Team Score (times): 2:06:42.21   Average Time: 25:20.44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    733  Phil Rizzo             SR       2            2    24:50.71   24:50.71            
    2    716  Mike Blaszczyk         JR       3            5    24:57.20   49:47.91            
    3    717  Brandon Carson         FR       9           14    25:21.53 1:15:09.44            
    4    735  Mike Topp              SR      15           29    25:41.57 1:40:51.01            
    5    729  Matt Peacock           SO      21           50    25:51.20 2:06:42.21            
    6    719  Jake Ferris            JR      32           82    26:09.44 2:32:51.65            
    7    728  John Niendorf          SO      46          128    26:26.03 2:59:17.68            
    8    721  Kevin Hardin           SO   More Than  7          27:19.71 3:26:37.39            
    9    714  Jacob Anderson         SR   More Than  7          27:26.17 3:54:03.56            
   10    726  Daniel Laskowski       SR   More Than  7          28:23.10 4:22:26.66            
   11    720  Kevin Hanlon           FR   More Than  7          28:26.47 4:50:53.13            
   12    734  Arthur Stringham II    SR   More Than  7          29:09.93 5:20:03.06            
   13    732  Corey Rios             SR   More Than  7          29:15.51 5:49:18.57            
   14    727  Thayer Lowe            FR   More Than  7          29:25.17 6:18:43.74            
   15    724  Billy Klebenow         FR   More Than  7          29:35.61 6:48:19.35            
   16    718  Isiah Dunn             FR   More Than  7          29:44.66 7:18:04.01            
   17    722  Peter Hernandez        JR   More Than  7          30:35.35 7:48:39.36            
   18    730  Christian Pendleton    SR   More Than  7          34:12.90 8:22:52.26            

Shawnee State    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times): 2:07:33.07   Average Time: 25:30.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    622  Brad Liston            JR       5            5    25:07.34   25:07.34            
    2    627  Adam Schroeder         JR       6           11    25:13.56   50:20.90            
    3    614  Jeremy Anderson        JR       8           19    25:20.57 1:15:41.47            
    4    620  Eli Gerlach            SR      18           37    25:48.79 1:41:30.26            
    5    626  Derek Ryan             SR      27           64    26:02.81 2:07:33.07            
    6    619  Breydon Gates          SO      29           93    26:03.39 2:33:36.46            
    7    628  Joe Stewart            SO      31          124    26:08.60 2:59:45.06            
    8    630  Donovan Wonacott       FR   More Than  7          26:13.10 3:25:58.16            
    9    623  Brandon Magill         SO   More Than  7          26:40.85 3:52:39.01            
   10    617  Tyler Conn             SO   More Than  7          26:43.95 4:19:22.96            
   11    621  Jeremy Hornick         SO   More Than  7          27:51.36 4:47:14.32            
   12    625  Forrest Reed           FR   More Than  7          27:56.54 5:15:10.86            
   13    618  Will Doering           FR   More Than  7          28:06.28 5:43:17.14            
   14    616  Taylor Conn            SO   More Than  7          28:24.91 6:11:42.05            

Aquinas    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  99  Team Score (times): 2:08:50.80   Average Time: 25:46.16

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     25  Grant Gunneson         SO       7            7    25:16.90   25:16.90            
    2     24  Stephen Glinski        SO      10           17    25:28.20   50:45.10            
    3     34  Brendan Moloney        JR      16           33    25:45.06 1:16:30.16            
    4     23  Dan Foley              JR      30           63    26:05.27 1:42:35.43            
    5     22  Jeff Cherry            FR      36           99    26:15.37 2:08:50.80            
    6     39  Zach Stepanovich       FR      39          138    26:19.01 2:35:09.81            
    7     32  Kevin Marah            JR      41          179    26:21.33 3:01:31.14            
    8     40  Jacob Towne            FR   More Than  7          26:41.10 3:28:12.24            
    9     31  Andrew Libs            SR   More Than  7          26:49.00 3:55:01.24            
   10     29  Matt Kring             JR   More Than  7          27:15.29 4:22:16.53            
   11     21  Blake Bitner           SO   More Than  7          27:21.59 4:49:38.12            
   12     33  Alex Martinez          SO   More Than  7          27:44.52 5:17:22.64            
   13     28  Devon Joslin           SO   More Than  7          27:51.73 5:45:14.37            
   14     19  Geoff Albaugh          SO   More Than  7          27:55.12 6:13:09.49            
   15     36  Zack Potgeter          JR   More Than  7          28:17.74 6:41:27.23            
   16     27  Charles Irman          SR   More Than  7          28:48.85 7:10:16.08            
   17     35  Brad Perschbacher      SO   More Than  7          29:08.03 7:39:24.11            
   18     38  Killian Smith          SR   More Than  7          29:21.98 8:08:46.09            
   19     41  Andrew Vojtko          SO   More Than  7          31:42.51 8:40:28.60            

Cornerstone    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times): 2:10:18.93   Average Time: 26:03.79

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    146  Travis Mabe            SR      12           12    25:29.40   25:29.40            
    2    139  Thomas Bambach         SO      22           34    25:54.48   51:23.88            
    3    147  Cody Risch             SR      26           60    26:00.32 1:17:24.20            
    4    141  Jared Courtright       SR      44          104    26:23.64 1:43:47.84            
    5    143  Louis Falland          JR      48          152    26:31.09 2:10:18.93            
    6    145  Jared Holmberg         SO     114          266    27:38.87 2:37:57.80            
    7    144  Tyler Grey             JR     133          399    28:13.74 3:06:11.54            
    8    150  Zach Yeo               SR   More Than  7          29:17.52 3:35:29.06            
    9    140  Zach Bourdon           SR   More Than  7          30:01.98 4:05:31.04            

Indiana Wesleyan    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times): 2:10:30.16   Average Time: 26:06.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    370  Ethan Naylor           SR       4            4    25:05.04   25:05.04            
    2    357  Andrew Albert          SR      19           23    25:49.38   50:54.42            
    3    365  Ethan Laudermilch      SR      37           60    26:15.55 1:17:09.97            
    4    368  Jonny Mendez           FR      54          114    26:38.44 1:43:48.41            
    5    376  John Wilson            FR      58          172    26:41.75 2:10:30.16            
    6    364  Tyler Laubach          FR      86          258    27:06.22 2:37:36.38            
    7    363  Jared Johnson          SO     105          363    27:25.54 3:05:01.92            
    8    367  Matt McAndrews         JR   More Than  7          27:25.78 3:32:27.70            
    9    358  Tyler Alles            SR   More Than  7          27:27.27 3:59:54.97            
   10    373  Sam Spivey             FR   More Than  7          27:30.87 4:27:25.84            
   11    369  Matt Mitchell          SR   More Than  7          27:37.75 4:55:03.59            
   12    375  Mason Webb             SR   More Than  7          27:45.88 5:22:49.47            
   13    361  Christian Daugherty    SO   More Than  7          28:24.02 5:51:13.49            
   14    359  Alex Brown             FR   More Than  7          28:37.58 6:19:51.07            
   15    374  Thomas Vankley         SR   More Than  7          28:42.20 6:48:33.27            
   16    371  Steven Osladil         FR   More Than  7          28:54.39 7:17:27.66            
   17    372  David Percy            JR   More Than  7          29:07.65 7:46:35.31            
   18    366  Jordan Maher           FR   More Than  7          29:22.79 8:15:58.10            

St. Xavier    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times): 2:11:55.16   Average Time: 26:23.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    769  Brian Corcoran         JR      17           17    25:48.18   25:48.18            
    2    771  Eric Hancock           FR      33           50    26:10.33   51:58.51            
    3    775  Chris Shellenberger    JR      38           88    26:17.74 1:18:16.25            
    4    772  Shane Kenney           JR      45          133    26:25.48 1:44:41.73            
    5    774  Chris Sarna            JR      91          224    27:13.43 2:11:55.16            
    6    770  Kyle Counter           SO     106          330    27:26.23 2:39:21.39            

Goshen    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 234  Team Score (times): 2:12:20.68   Average Time: 26:28.14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    191  Billy Funk             SR      25           25    26:00.14   26:00.14            
    2    196  Moses Kaelo            SO      35           60    26:14.45   52:14.59            
    3    202  Jordan Smeltzer        SO      43          103    26:23.27 1:18:37.86            
    4    206  Daniel Zelaya          SO      61          164    26:45.41 1:45:23.27            
    5    200  Alejandro Rodriguez    SO      70          234    26:57.41 2:12:20.68            
    6    197  Oscar Joses Kirwa      JR      90          324    27:11.25 2:39:31.93            
    7    195  Lucas Harnish          FR     100          424    27:23.86 3:06:55.79            
    8    192  Brock Gunderkline      SR   More Than  7          27:36.70 3:34:32.49            
    9    198  Tim Lehman             FR   More Than  7          27:52.14 4:02:24.63            
   10    188  Tijs Buskermolen       JR   More Than  7          28:55.14 4:31:19.77            
   11    193  Jacob Gunderkline      SR   More Than  7          29:04.83 5:00:24.60            
   12    205  Andrew Witkowski       JR   More Than  7          29:24.26 5:29:48.86            
   13    203  Abe Stuky              SR   More Than  7          30:22.00 6:00:10.86            
   14    189  Juan Carlos Diaz       SR   More Than  7          32:37.73 6:32:48.59            
   15    187  Mitchell Brickson      SO   More Than  7          33:01.86 7:05:50.45            
   16    186  Quinn Brenneke         JR   More Than  7          35:23.11 7:41:13.56            
   17    194  Nick Handrich          SR   More Than  7          35:25.01 8:16:38.57            
   18    185  Garrett Ahlgrim        SO   More Than  7          36:38.53 8:53:17.10            
   19    201  Ron Sandhyapagu        SO   More Than  7          38:30.58 9:31:47.68            

Siena Heights    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times): 2:11:52.72   Average Time: 26:22.54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    644  Zacchaeus Widner       SR      13           13    25:33.05   25:33.05            
    2    637  Justin Bateson         JR      14           27    25:37.47   51:10.52            
    3    643  Brett Smith            JR      20           47    25:50.77 1:17:01.29            
    4    639  Mark Haukereid         JR      60          107    26:42.49 1:43:43.78            
    5    642  Terrell McGee          FR     131          238    28:08.94 2:11:52.72            
    6    640  Justin Henry           FR     135          373    28:16.12 2:40:08.84            
    7    638  David Hansen           JR     207          580    31:03.54 3:11:12.38            

Olivet Nazarene    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 252  Team Score (times): 2:12:39.72   Average Time: 26:31.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    555  Nic Mizeur             SR      24           24    25:59.22   25:59.22            
    2    554  Ronald Milbocker       FR      47           71    26:28.63   52:27.85            
    3    546  Kasey Ferrigan         SR      49          120    26:31.19 1:18:59.04            
    4    548  Marshall Hawn          SO      57          177    26:41.03 1:45:40.07            
    5    537  Zach Bozman            SR      75          252    26:59.65 2:12:39.72            
    6    559  Daniel Wells           JR      94          346    27:14.00 2:39:53.72            
    7    557  Michael Redmond        FR      98          444    27:16.87 3:07:10.59            
    8    550  Ian Lofgren            SO   More Than  7          27:33.91 3:34:44.50            
    9    535  Caleb Bernhardt        JR   More Than  7          27:41.41 4:02:25.91            
   10    543  Brandon Divan          FR   More Than  7          28:06.62 4:30:32.53            
   11    544  Matthew Dixon          FR   More Than  7          28:42.33 4:59:14.86            
   12    545  Roman Endrizzi         SO   More Than  7          28:46.34 5:28:01.20            
   13    536  Kyle Boone             SR   More Than  7          28:51.27 5:56:52.47            
   14    556  Daniel Pitts           JR   More Than  7          28:51.60 6:25:44.07            
   15    553  Andrew Marcotte        FR   More Than  7          29:18.26 6:55:02.33            
   16    541  Zach Cummings          FR   More Than  7          29:29.89 7:24:32.22            
   17    558  Jesse Stanford         JR   More Than  7          29:37.35 7:54:09.57            
   18    547  Cody Harper            FR   More Than  7          29:53.56 8:24:03.13            
   19    538  Sam Cooper             FR   More Than  7          29:56.75 8:53:59.88            
   20    534  Nile Baker             JR   More Than  7          30:30.62 9:24:30.50            

Indiana Tech    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times): 2:12:35.14   Average Time: 26:31.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    310  Aaron Belcher          JR      23           23    25:56.31   25:56.31            
    2    312  Marcus Hobbs           FR      28           51    26:03.37   51:59.68            
    3    316  Matt Kimbrell          SR      51          102    26:34.53 1:18:34.21            
    4    313  Zack Johnson           FR      74          176    26:59.14 1:45:33.35            
    5    315  Aaron Kimbrell         SO      79          255    27:01.79 2:12:35.14            
    6    323  Paul Watts             FR      83          338    27:04.61 2:39:39.75            
    7    325  Brenden Zoltek         FR      87          425    27:07.04 3:06:46.79            
    8    322  Tanner Wall            FR   More Than  7          27:12.21 3:33:59.00            
    9    319  Drew Mueller           FR   More Than  7          27:24.21 4:01:23.21            
   10    309  Matt Adair             FR   More Than  7          27:53.75 4:29:16.96            
   11    311  Matt Frisby            SO   More Than  7          27:58.91 4:57:15.87            
   12    320  Matt Rouwhorst         FR   More Than  7          28:53.89 5:26:09.76            
   13    324  Blake Williams         FR   More Than  7          28:56.57 5:55:06.33            
   14    314  Aaron Kellar           JR   More Than  7          30:04.08 6:25:10.41            

Taylor    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 372  Team Score (times): 2:14:52.52   Average Time: 26:58.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    799  Ethan Evans            SO      52           52    26:36.95   26:36.95            
    2    807  Corbin Slater          SR      68          120    26:56.77   53:33.72            
    3    804  Jared Reed             SO      73          193    26:58.66 1:20:32.38            
    4    801  Mark Oliver            JR      82          275    27:04.07 1:47:36.45            
    5    798  Aaron Crull            FR      97          372    27:16.07 2:14:52.52            
    6    800  Scott King             SO     109          481    27:29.94 2:42:22.46            
    7    803  Caleb Pack             SR     116          597    27:41.95 3:10:04.41            
    8    808  Ben Stuckey            FR   More Than  7          28:18.79 3:38:23.20            
    9    805  David Rodman           FR   More Than  7          28:29.82 4:06:53.02            
   10    806  Cerio Rolle            SR   More Than  7          28:56.48 4:35:49.50            
   11    809  Josh Vahle             FR   More Than  7          29:12.98 5:05:02.48            
   12    802  Clayton Orender        FR   More Than  7          29:22.64 5:34:25.12            

St. Ambrose    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 385  Team Score (times): 2:14:53.49   Average Time: 26:58.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    691  Kevin Randle           SR      34           34    26:13.12   26:13.12            
    2    688  John Darmody           SR      42           76    26:21.55   52:34.67            
    3    687  Ryan Buchanan          SR      81          157    27:02.54 1:19:37.21            
    4    685  Tanner Arntzen         SO     107          264    27:26.74 1:47:03.95            
    5    690  Tyler Norby            SR     121          385    27:49.54 2:14:53.49            
    6    689  Dean Knieps            SO     136          521    28:18.17 2:43:11.66            
    7    692  Jay Whitmore           SR     137          658    28:19.36 3:11:31.02            
    8    686  Ty Balduf              FR   More Than  7          29:39.46 3:41:10.48            

Huntington    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 411  Team Score (times): 2:15:28.05   Average Time: 27:05.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    256  Tyler Herber           FR      64           64    26:49.94   26:49.94            
    2    262  Lance Wood             SR      65          129    26:53.01   53:42.95            
    3    261  Brian Menzie           SO      78          207    27:01.15 1:20:44.10            
    4    255  Josh Graham            SO      96          303    27:15.71 1:47:59.81            
    5    260  Ethan Medley           SR     108          411    27:28.24 2:15:28.05            
    6    254  Antonio Castillo       FR     132          543    28:11.29 2:43:39.34            
    7    253  Matt Bittner           SR     151          694    28:55.11 3:12:34.45            
    8    258  Isaiah Laatsch         SR   More Than  7          29:08.50 3:41:42.95            
    9    259  Josh McIntyre          JR   More Than  7          29:19.96 4:11:02.91            
   10    257  Alan Huffman           SR   More Than  7          30:19.06 4:41:21.97            

Davenport    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 415  Team Score (times): 2:15:41.87   Average Time: 27:08.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    163  Dusty Prescott         SR      50           50    26:32.79   26:32.79            
    2    159  Dustin Brummel         FR      62          112    26:45.53   53:18.32            
    3    160  Brandon George         FR      63          175    26:45.97 1:20:04.29            
    4    162  Cam Magro              SO     111          286    27:32.28 1:47:36.57            
    5    164  Zach Robinson          JR     129          415    28:05.30 2:15:41.87            
    6    161  Justin Jewell          SO     172          587    29:32.33 2:45:14.20            

Trinity Christian    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 430  Team Score (times): 2:16:01.94   Average Time: 27:12.39

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    831  Andrew Reidsma         JR      11           11    25:28.37   25:28.37            
    2    833  Kyle Vaneerden         SR      56           67    26:39.84   52:08.21            
    3    828  Chris Koutavas         JR      93          160    27:13.71 1:19:21.92            
    4    827  Brian Hofman           SR     112          272    27:33.09 1:46:55.01            
    5    832  Jason Vanderaa         FR     158          430    29:06.93 2:16:01.94            
    6    830  Michael Potter         FR     161          591    29:16.53 2:45:18.47            
    7    825  Brian Clark            SR     170          761    29:29.16 3:14:47.63            
    8    826  James Devries          FR   More Than  7          39:15.74 3:54:03.37            

Robert Morris (Ill.)    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 431  Team Score (times): 2:15:41.16   Average Time: 27:08.23

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    586  Mizael Carrera         SO       1            1    24:49.10   24:49.10            
    2    587  Alejandro Garcia       FR      67           68    26:54.87   51:43.97            
    3    590  Phillipe McNeal        SO      88          156    27:07.91 1:18:51.88            
    4    588  Jacob Hernandez        FR     123          279    27:52.49 1:46:44.37            
    5    589  Travis Lewis           JR     152          431    28:56.79 2:15:41.16            
    6    584  Oscar Avila            SO     209          640    31:24.26 2:47:05.42            
    7    591  Edgar Olayo            FR     215          855    32:14.93 3:19:20.35            

Illinois Tech    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 467  Team Score (times): 2:17:23.75   Average Time: 27:28.75

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    275  Phillip Cano           JR      66           66    26:54.09   26:54.09            
    2    276  Zach Gates             SR      72          138    26:58.53   53:52.62            
    3    281  Ethan Montague         JR      77          215    27:00.51 1:20:53.13            
    4    282  Kenny Murphy           SR      84          299    27:04.79 1:47:57.92            
    5    287  Landon Vowels          FR     168          467    29:25.83 2:17:23.75            
    6    286  Jefferey Somerfield    SO     177          644    29:38.01 2:47:01.76            
    7    280  Andrew Montague        JR     188          832    30:04.50 3:17:06.26            
    8    277  Peter Lau              JR   More Than  7          30:39.02 3:47:45.28            
    9    279  Colin McQuone          SO   More Than  7          30:56.85 4:18:42.13            
   10    285  Konrad Sniezek         FR   More Than  7          33:03.00 4:51:45.13            

Marian (Ind.)    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 523  Team Score (times): 2:17:39.15   Average Time: 27:31.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    434  Joe Landeros           FR      59           59    26:42.20   26:42.20            
    2    432  Chris Hanson           JR      92          151    27:13.63   53:55.83            
    3    429  Mark Babbey            SO     118          269    27:43.72 1:21:39.55            
    4    433  Ben Hendricks          FR     120          389    27:45.38 1:49:24.93            
    5    436  Jude Stieglitz         FR     134          523    28:14.22 2:17:39.15            
    6    431  Keflome Gebrenegus     FR     163          686    29:18.78 2:46:57.93            
    7    430  Luke Briggs            FR     169          855    29:26.89 3:16:24.82            
    8    437  Jordan Wright          FR   More Than  7          30:55.78 3:47:20.60            

Mount Mercy    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 576  Team Score (times): 2:19:12.81   Average Time: 27:50.56

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    484  Tj Mosbach             JR      80           80    27:01.96   27:01.96            
    2    480  Tyler Hartley          SO      99          179    27:18.98   54:20.94            
    3    485  Bryant Rader           SR     113          292    27:36.78 1:21:57.72            
    4    481  Mitch Johnson          JR     140          432    28:34.18 1:50:31.90            
    5    488  Keith Terry            SR     144          576    28:40.91 2:19:12.81            
    6    486  Erik Ryan              FR     181          757    29:51.28 2:49:04.09            
    7    476  Bryce Althoff          SR     208          965    31:08.16 3:20:12.25            

Roosevelt    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 585  Team Score (times): 2:20:26.86   Average Time: 28:05.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    598  Aaron King             SR      53           53    26:37.33   26:37.33            
    2    595  Alex Agafonov          SR      71          124    26:57.93   53:35.26            
    3    597  Jonathan Hernandez     FR     125          249    27:57.47 1:21:32.73            
    4    599  Giancarlo Vassallo     SO     143          392    28:38.57 1:50:11.30            
    5    600  Thomas Woods           FR     193          585    30:15.56 2:20:26.86            

Grace    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 606  Team Score (times): 2:19:49.70   Average Time: 27:57.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    223  Ben Drew               JR      89           89    27:09.53   27:09.53            
    2    227  Jonathan Rex           JR     103          192    27:25.06   54:34.59            
    3    221  Collin Chupp           FR     122          314    27:50.93 1:22:25.52            
    4    228  Tim Trapp              SO     128          442    28:04.74 1:50:30.26            
    5    222  Richie Cornett         SO     164          606    29:19.44 2:19:49.70            
    6    226  Jamin Parker           SO     190          796    30:09.65 2:49:59.35            
    7    229  Corban Wyatt           FR     197          993    30:22.87 3:20:22.22            
    8    225  Donovan Graham         SO   More Than  7          30:44.34 3:51:06.56            

Judson    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 650  Team Score (times): 2:21:33.26   Average Time: 28:18.65

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    394  Nate Nevius            SR      85           85    27:04.95   27:04.95            
    2    388  Tim Ciochon            SR     102          187    27:24.87   54:29.82            
    3    389  Zach Eliason           SO     142          329    28:38.09 1:23:07.91            
    4    391  Luke Kierys            SR     150          479    28:54.57 1:52:02.48            
    5    395  Charles Sievers        FR     171          650    29:30.78 2:21:33.26            
    6    392  Mitch Mallary          FR     175          825    29:36.33 2:51:09.59            
    7    390  Zach Harig             FR     219         1044    32:38.89 3:23:48.48            
    8    393  Mason Mellinger        SO   More Than  7          33:57.87 3:57:46.35            

Bethel (Ind.)    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 661  Team Score (times): 2:21:15.33   Average Time: 28:15.07

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     72  Aj Fraser              JR     115          115    27:40.12   27:40.12            
    2     71  David Foura            SR     124          239    27:53.82   55:33.94            
    3     78  Justin Nelson          SR     127          366    28:03.94 1:23:37.88            
    4     70  Adam Crawford          SR     146          512    28:43.48 1:52:21.36            
    5     76  Joshua Marshall        SO     149          661    28:53.97 2:21:15.33            
    6     69  Mark Beight            SR     153          814    28:59.18 2:50:14.51            
    7     74  Logan Kimmel           SO     155          969    29:03.16 3:19:17.67            
    8     77  Jacob Massengale       SO   More Than  7          29:33.86 3:48:51.53            
    9     73  Samuel Heckard         JR   More Than  7          31:26.23 4:20:17.76            

Hannibal-LaGrange    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 667  Team Score (times): 2:22:28.48   Average Time: 28:29.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    242  Taylor Whitmore        FR      55           55    26:39.61   26:39.61            
    2    237  John Bedsworth         SO     110          165    27:30.03   54:09.64            
    3    241  Troy Pace              SO     147          312    28:47.91 1:22:57.55            
    4    240  Zach Lewis             JR     160          472    29:13.81 1:52:11.36            
    5    238  Tyler Brockhouse       FR     195          667    30:17.12 2:22:28.48            
    6    239  Edward Gregg           JR     201          868    30:35.78 2:53:04.26            

St. Francis (Ind.)    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 685  Team Score (times): 2:22:57.41   Average Time: 28:35.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    745  Nick Brand             JR      69           69    26:56.99   26:56.99            
    2    757  Landry Williams        JR     104          173    27:25.10   54:22.09            
    3    749  Peter Haydock          SO     157          330    29:06.20 1:23:28.29            
    4    747  Dom Engle              SO     173          503    29:33.40 1:53:01.69            
    5    752  Dustin Moore           SO     182          685    29:55.72 2:22:57.41            
    6    750  Paul Hernandez         SO     191          876    30:13.13 2:53:10.54            
    7    748  Will Greene            SR     194         1070    30:15.96 3:23:26.50            
    8    755  Ryan Taylor            FR   More Than  7          30:34.04 3:54:00.54            
    9    756  Alex Trippel           SO   More Than  7          30:47.02 4:24:47.56            
   10    753  Aj Rambo               SR   More Than  7          31:01.48 4:55:49.04            
   11    746  Cole De'Nise           SR   More Than  7          31:49.89 5:27:38.93            
   12    754  Tyler Steensma         FR   More Than  7          32:22.19 6:00:01.12            

Michigan-Dearborn    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 721  Team Score (times): 2:23:19.18   Average Time: 28:39.84

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    454  Nick Eiben             FR     117          117    27:42.69   27:42.69            
    2    457  Quinn Osgood           JR     139          256    28:31.02   56:13.71            
    3    458  Sam Parks              FR     145          401    28:43.43 1:24:57.14            
    4    456  Garrett Neumann        FR     154          555    29:01.18 1:53:58.32            
    5    460  Mark Waterbury         SR     166          721    29:20.86 2:23:19.18            
    6    459  Chris Serement         JR     180          901    29:48.42 2:53:07.60            
    7    455  Ryan Keeling           JR     185         1086    29:59.44 3:23:07.04            

Mount Vernon Nazarene    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 768  Team Score (times): 2:26:22.50   Average Time: 29:16.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    508  Josh Richardson        FR      95           95    27:14.65   27:14.65            
    2    504  Jace Wolford           JR     101          196    27:24.37   54:39.02            
    3    505  William Bogantz        JR     167          363    29:22.21 1:24:01.23            
    4    510  Ben Nielson            FR     192          555    30:15.03 1:54:16.26            
    5    511  Jarod Vance            FR     213          768    32:06.24 2:26:22.50            
    6    506  Cj Larue               SO     214          982    32:11.68 2:58:34.18            
    7    502  Mark Rednour           SR     222         1204    33:24.72 3:31:58.90            
    8    501  Anthony Lee            SR   More Than  7          36:05.74 4:08:04.64            

Ashford    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 773  Team Score (times): 2:26:25.57   Average Time: 29:17.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     49  Brian Meyer            SO      40           40    26:19.50   26:19.50            
    2     50  Remaxy Panchol         FR     141          181    28:36.29   54:55.79            
    3     53  Dwight Donahue         FR     187          368    30:01.91 1:24:57.70            
    4     54  Jeremy Miller          SO     199          567    30:32.49 1:55:30.19            
    5     52  Bradley Ludowise       FR     206          773    30:55.38 2:26:25.57            
    6     51  Zach Pavlich           SO     210          983    31:26.94 2:57:52.51            

Trinity International    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 808  Team Score (times): 2:26:59.29   Average Time: 29:23.86

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    840  Dane Christiansen      JR      76           76    26:59.95   26:59.95            
    2    842  Daniel Durband         SO     156          232    29:06.15   56:06.10            
    3    841  Trevor Dubois          FR     174          406    29:33.98 1:25:40.08            
    4    846  Jacob Ramsey           SR     198          604    30:28.32 1:56:08.40            
    5    845  Titus Lotz             JR     204          808    30:50.89 2:26:59.29            
    6    844  Chris Kim              SR     225         1033    34:53.40 3:01:52.69            
    7    839  Yves Capitaine         SO     227         1260    35:23.00 3:37:15.69            
    8    838  Luke Bautch            SO   More Than  7          36:34.49 4:13:50.18            
    9    843  Brad Gillaspie         SO   More Than  7          37:13.00 4:51:03.18            

Clarke    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 884  Team Score (times): 2:28:29.88   Average Time: 29:41.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    118  Austin Habel           FR     165          165    29:20.31   29:20.31            
    2    123  Jonnie Schoening       SR     176          341    29:37.73   58:58.04            
    3    116  Kyle Collins           FR     178          519    29:43.58 1:28:41.62            
    4    117  Chase Gregory          SO     179          698    29:47.50 1:58:29.12            
    5    114  Nick Anderson          SO     186          884    30:00.76 2:28:29.88            
    6    120  Stacy Latnie           JR     196         1080    30:22.81 2:58:52.69            
    7    119  John Herber            FR     202         1282    30:48.87 3:29:41.56            
    8    122  David Meyers           SO   More Than  7          31:48.48 4:01:30.04            
    9    121  Graham Mahon           FR   More Than  7          31:55.98 4:33:26.02            
   10    115  Josh Bellows           JR   More Than  7          32:43.53 5:06:09.55            

Calumet-St. Joseph    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 889  Team Score (times): 2:30:56.76   Average Time: 30:11.35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     82  Tom Cunningham         FR     126          126    28:00.42   28:00.42            
    2     86  Phil Strader           JR     138          264    28:26.63   56:27.05            
    3     85  Felipe Rivera          JR     200          464    30:35.54 1:27:02.59            
    4     87  Rex Wiafe              FR     205          669    30:55.24 1:57:57.83            
    5     83  Joseph Dickerson       FR     220          889    32:58.93 2:30:56.76            
    6     84  Thomas Manyek          SO     226         1115    35:09.26 3:06:06.02            

Indiana Kokomo    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 900  Team Score (times): 2:31:40.55   Average Time: 30:20.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    297  Cody Phelps            SO     130          130    28:08.76   28:08.76            
    2    298  Javier Vasquez         SO     159          289    29:09.26   57:18.02            
    3    295  Jon Flory              FR     184          473    29:58.70 1:27:16.72            
    4    299  Sam Williamson         SR     211          684    31:54.37 1:59:11.09            
    5    296  Jeremy Gilman          JR     216          900    32:29.46 2:31:40.55            
    6    300  Cody Young             JR     217         1117    32:29.49 3:04:10.04            
    7    294  Nathan Courter         JR     221         1338    33:05.23 3:37:15.27            

Marygrove    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 912  Team Score (times): 2:31:11.70   Average Time: 30:14.34

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    442  Anthony Butler         SR     119          119    27:44.30   27:44.30            
    2    443  Robert Crockett        SO     183          302    29:57.21   57:41.51            
    3    445  George Jackson         SO     189          491    30:05.44 1:27:46.95            
    4    441  Prowell Akil           SO     203          694    30:48.97 1:58:35.92            
    5    447  Johnathon Rutkowski    FR     218          912    32:35.78 2:31:11.70            
    6    448  Jalen Wilson           FR     223         1135    34:02.48 3:05:14.18            

Lawrence Tech    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 974  Team Score (times): 2:41:04.17   Average Time: 32:12.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    408  Robert Melton          SO     148          148    28:50.64   28:50.64            
    2    403  Brendon Clover         FR     162          310    29:16.83   58:07.47            
    3    404  Matt Cummings          SO     212          522    31:56.07 1:30:03.54            
    4    407  Patrick Mandinsky      FR     224          746    34:29.81 2:04:33.35            
    5    406  Josh Harrison          JR     228          974    36:30.82 2:41:04.17            
    6    405  Eric Dernay            FR     229         1203    36:52.91 3:17:57.08            

Cardinal Stritch    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Shawn Wagner           SR   Less Than  5          29:27.74   29:27.74            
    2    103  Richie Schmidt         SO   Less Than  5          30:20.49   59:48.23            

Madonna    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    416  Tim Boes               SR   Less Than  5          26:18.67   26:18.67            
    2    420  Nathaniel Theobald     SO   Less Than  5          27:25.80   53:44.47            
    3    417  Ryan Carrigan          SO   Less Than  5          27:52.82 1:21:37.29            

Unattached    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    542  Mitchell Dale          JR   Do Not Score          25:21.47   25:21.47            
    2    540  Dylan Creger           SO   Do Not Score          25:42.76   51:04.23            
    3    539  Andrew Cowen           JR   Do Not Score          26:38.33 1:17:42.56            
    4    854  Tom Willet             UN   Do Not Score          27:32.27 1:45:14.83            
    5    851  Shay Osytn             UN   Do Not Score          27:45.05 2:12:59.88            
    6    850  Matt Moss              UN   Do Not Score          27:56.02 2:40:55.90            
    7    852  Caleb Teachout         UN   Do Not Score          28:15.10 3:09:11.00            
    8    847  Grant Cook             UN   Do Not Score          28:35.62 3:37:46.62            
    9    848  Luke Hawley            UN   Do Not Score          28:47.56 4:06:34.18            
   10    853  Nick Whise             UN   Do Not Score          29:01.63 4:35:35.81            

Purdue Calumet    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    571  Cody Eitzen            SR   Less Than  5          29:12.25   29:12.25            
    2    573  Kenny Karrson          SO   Less Than  5          30:40.84   59:53.09            
    3    569  Michael Buckman        FR   Less Than  5          31:21.34 1:31:14.43            
    4    568  Stephen Bajzatt        SO   Less Than  5          31:35.20 2:02:49.63